Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Resultater
Event
Startgrupper
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Event
Startgrupper
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
OPEN - 5 KM (30+ forhindringer)
ELITE - 5 KM (30+ forhindringer)
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Holland
Island
Polen
Sverige
Ukendt land
Udvid søgning
Plac.
Startnr.
Nettotid
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
251
133
1:19:45
Rasmus Vermø Sørensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
252
268
1:19:48
Frederikke Fynbo Sørensen
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
DEN
Klub/Firma
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
253
285
1:19:48
Stine P
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
DEN
Klub/Firma
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
254
296
1:19:48
Charlotte Schrøder Jensen
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
DEN
Klub/Firma
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
255
124
1:20:14
Rasmus Mygind
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
256
126
1:20:15
Mathias Sandbeck
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
257
69
1:20:46
Malene Thulstrup
Afsted afsted
Afsted afsted
DEN
Klub/Firma
Afsted afsted
258
68
1:20:46
Maiken Hagensen
Afsted afsted
Afsted afsted
DEN
Klub/Firma
Afsted afsted
259
70
1:20:47
Johnny Grau
Afsted afsted
Afsted afsted
DEN
Klub/Firma
Afsted afsted
260
71
1:20:48
Nicolai Hogarth
Afsted afsted
Afsted afsted
DEN
Klub/Firma
Afsted afsted
261
40
1:22:07
Ida Vestergaard
Klatreparken randers aps
Klatreparken randers aps
UKE
Klub/Firma
Klatreparken randers aps
262
41
1:22:08
Jytte Vestergaard
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
263
49
1:23:31
Erik Linder
Team Linder
Team Linder
DEN
Klub/Firma
Team Linder
264
50
1:23:32
Kasper Linder
Team Linder
Team Linder
DEN
Klub/Firma
Team Linder
265
114
1:23:39
Katrine Dothkjær
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
266
163
1:23:39
Anja Ladefoged Olsen
Spartans OCR Grenaa
Spartans OCR Grenaa
DEN
Klub/Firma
Spartans OCR Grenaa
267
112
1:23:39
Jimmy Koerstz Dothkjær
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
268
113
1:23:39
Amalia Kabell Dothkjær
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
269
169
1:23:40
Line Boie Schmidt
Spartans OCR Grenaa
Spartans OCR Grenaa
DEN
Klub/Firma
Spartans OCR Grenaa
270
48
1:23:47
Martin Linder
Team Linder
Team Linder
DEN
Klub/Firma
Team Linder
271
47
1:23:50
Steen Linder
Team Linder
Team Linder
DEN
Klub/Firma
Team Linder
272
355
1:24:21
Heidi Hedegaard Madsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
273
153
1:24:24
Pia Crone
CrossBox
CrossBox
DEN
Klub/Firma
CrossBox
274
152
1:24:24
Pia Hag Hansen
CrossBox
CrossBox
DEN
Klub/Firma
CrossBox
275
167
1:24:37
Louise Nielsen
Spartans OCR Grenaa
Spartans OCR Grenaa
DEN
Klub/Firma
Spartans OCR Grenaa
276
166
1:24:37
Mai-Britt Møllevang Hansen
Spartans OCR Grenaa
Spartans OCR Grenaa
DEN
Klub/Firma
Spartans OCR Grenaa
277
165
1:24:37
Louise Nielsen
Spartans OCR Grenaa
Spartans OCR Grenaa
DEN
Klub/Firma
Spartans OCR Grenaa
278
327
1:25:08
Karla Sindby
TNE
TNE
DEN
Klub/Firma
TNE
279
335
1:25:35
Silla Skriver
TNE
TNE
DEN
Klub/Firma
TNE
280
332
1:25:35
Marcus Nylykke
TNE
TNE
DEN
Klub/Firma
TNE
281
143
1:28:50
Pauline Vallant
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
282
144
1:28:50
Lise Wiesmach
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
283
141
1:28:50
Emma Skov Jensen
UKE
Klub/Firma
-
284
142
1:28:50
Laura Bjerre Kristensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
285
264
1:31:23
Karen Lundahl Mauritsen
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
DEN
Klub/Firma
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
286
278
1:31:23
Alberte Karoline Thyssen
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
DEN
Klub/Firma
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
287
280
1:31:23
Søs Tvilling Jensen
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
DEN
Klub/Firma
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
288
266
1:31:23
Sofie Bay Nøsted
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
DEN
Klub/Firma
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
289
310
1:35:24
Rikke Ravn
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
290
309
1:35:25
Cathrine Larsen
Privat
Privat
DEN
Klub/Firma
Privat
291
312
1:35:25
Simone Malling
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
292
311
1:35:25
Emma Skov
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
293
93
1:36:21
Chris Lomborg
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
294
94
1:36:21
Anne-Marie Lomborg
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
295
76
1:36:27
Brian Andersen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
296
77
1:36:32
Ellen Brath
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
297
158
1:38:52
Lars Hammer
Spartans OCR Grenaa
Spartans OCR Grenaa
DEN
Klub/Firma
Spartans OCR Grenaa
298
159
1:38:53
Anne-Dorte Hammer
Spartans OCR Grenaa
Spartans OCR Grenaa
DEN
Klub/Firma
Spartans OCR Grenaa
299
178
1:39:02
Connie Jensen
Spartans OCR Grenaa
Spartans OCR Grenaa
DEN
Klub/Firma
Spartans OCR Grenaa
300
160
1:39:28
Amanda Meineche
Spartans OCR Grenaa
Spartans OCR Grenaa
UKE
Klub/Firma
Spartans OCR Grenaa
«
1
2
...
4
5
6
7
»