Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Resultater
Event
Startgrupper
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Event
Startgrupper
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
OPEN - 5 KM (30+ forhindringer)
ELITE - 5 KM (30+ forhindringer)
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Holland
Island
Polen
Sverige
Ukendt land
Udvid søgning
Plac.
Startnr.
Nettotid
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
151
63
1:04:54
Susanne Harder
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
152
64
1:04:54
Laila Gram
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
153
62
1:04:54
Louise Kæseler Poulsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
154
336
1:05:18
Viggo Bhrun
TNE
TNE
DEN
Klub/Firma
TNE
155
337
1:05:18
Jan Hansen
TNE
TNE
DEN
Klub/Firma
TNE
156
325
1:05:18
Frederikke Andersen
TNE
TNE
DEN
Klub/Firma
TNE
157
54
1:05:20
Elin Bindner
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
158
75
1:05:20
Mathilde Junski
Mathilde Junski
Mathilde Junski
DEN
Klub/Firma
Mathilde Junski
159
55
1:05:20
Sine Christensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
160
46
1:05:28
Herfrid Heffe Hammer
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
161
45
1:05:28
Signe Møller Hodel
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
162
318
1:06:00
Magnus Dommerby Marcussen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
163
317
1:06:00
Frederik Dommerby Marcussen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
164
121
1:06:07
Rie Nygaard
UKE
Klub/Firma
-
165
123
1:06:08
Britta Boe
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
166
122
1:06:09
Margrethe Hilkjær
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
167
267
1:06:11
Laura Friis Jensen
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
DEN
Klub/Firma
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
168
304
1:06:11
Olivia Morving
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
DEN
Klub/Firma
Vejle Idrætshøjskole
169
347
1:06:12
Lukas Bandringa
LogeHoldet
LogeHoldet
NED
Klub/Firma
LogeHoldet
170
344
1:06:12
Søren Stenholt Tolstrup
LogeHoldet
LogeHoldet
DEN
Klub/Firma
LogeHoldet
171
349
1:06:12
Johnni Andreasen
LogeHoldet
LogeHoldet
DEN
Klub/Firma
LogeHoldet
172
353
1:06:14
Jesper Bech
LogeHoldet
LogeHoldet
DEN
Klub/Firma
LogeHoldet
173
187
1:06:56
Nick Strand
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
174
164
1:07:09
Allan Wendelboe
Spartans OCR Grenaa
Spartans OCR Grenaa
DEN
Klub/Firma
Spartans OCR Grenaa
175
155
1:07:09
Jan True
Spartans OCR Grenaa
Spartans OCR Grenaa
DEN
Klub/Firma
Spartans OCR Grenaa
176
61
1:07:17
Mette Østerlund Winther Andersen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
177
60
1:07:17
Susan Lambek
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
178
59
1:07:18
Anja Lambek
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
179
179
1:07:21
Chris Nielsen
Spartans OCR Grenaa
Spartans OCR Grenaa
DEN
Klub/Firma
Spartans OCR Grenaa
180
156
1:07:21
Kristian True
Spartans OCR Grenaa
Spartans OCR Grenaa
DEN
Klub/Firma
Spartans OCR Grenaa
181
196
1:08:23
Casper Juhl
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
182
53
1:09:01
Sissel Hansen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
183
194
1:09:12
Nicolai Berg
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
184
375
1:09:25
Marie Rasmussen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
185
376
1:09:25
Maja Frøling
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
186
333
1:09:48
Peter Kjer
TNE
TNE
DEN
Klub/Firma
TNE
187
338
1:09:48
Nicki Randeris
TNE
TNE
DEN
Klub/Firma
TNE
188
334
1:09:48
Sigurd Riberfeldt
TNE
TNE
DEN
Klub/Firma
TNE
189
249
1:10:12
Michael Pilgaard 16
Fonden
Fonden
UKE
Klub/Firma
Fonden
190
450
1:10:12
Lars Breum
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
191
248
1:10:12
Michael Pilgaard 5
Fonden
Fonden
UKE
Klub/Firma
Fonden
192
244
1:10:16
Michael Pilgaard1
Fonden
Fonden
UKE
Klub/Firma
Fonden
193
351
1:10:52
Thomas Damgren
LogeHoldet
LogeHoldet
DEN
Klub/Firma
LogeHoldet
194
352
1:10:53
Troels Kristensen
LogeHoldet
LogeHoldet
DEN
Klub/Firma
LogeHoldet
195
373
1:11:07
Lars Pårup
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
196
372
1:11:09
Simone Simonsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
197
224
1:11:51
Sille Ibsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
198
177
1:12:04
Michael Sørensen
Slagteriet Byens Crossbox - Allingåbro
Slagteriet Byens Crossbox - All.
DEN
Klub/Firma
Slagteriet Byens Crossbox - All.
199
214
1:12:05
Lene Østergaard
Slageriet - Byen Crossbox Allingåbro
Slageriet - Byen Crossbox Allin.
DEN
Klub/Firma
Slageriet - Byen Crossbox Allin.
200
174
1:12:05
Jeanette Kronborg
Slagteriet Byens Crossbox - Allingåbro
Slagteriet Byens Crossbox - All.
DEN
Klub/Firma
Slagteriet Byens Crossbox - All.
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
»