Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
916 | Mikkel Aagaard Schmidt | Varde Cykelklub | 11:03:00 | U13 | |
856 | Mikkel Bertelsen | Hammel Cykle Klub | 11:02:00 | U15 | |
113 | Mikkel Hvalsøe | Holbæk Cykelsport | - | Herre B | |
859 | Mikkel Jørgensen | Aarhus MTB | 11:02:00 | U15 | |
207 | Mikkel Juhler | Gl. Rye MTB | 14:15:00 | U19/Junior Men | |
855 | Mikkel Lambertsen | Svendborg MTB | 11:02:00 | U15 | |
852 | Mikkel Terp Roed Hansen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | 11:02:00 | U15 | |
757 | Mikkel Ulriksen | Varde Cykelklub | 11:00:00 | U17 | |
382 | Morten Andersen | Thy Cykle Ring | 12:33:00 | H40 | |
535 | Morten Dommerbye | MTB RANDERS | 12:35:00 | Herre C | |
14 | Morten Laustsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | 14:15:00 | Herre A/Elite Men | |
374 | Morten Olsen | Lemvig Cykle Klub MTB | 12:33:00 | H40 | |
514 | Morten Ottesen | Lemvig Cykel klub MTB | - | Herre C | |
385 | Morten Rahbek Kreilgaard | Cykling Odense | 12:33:00 | H40 | |
358 | Morten S. Jensen | Rold Skov MTB | 12:33:00 | H40 | |
537 | Morten Svangren Bodilsen | 12:35:00 | Herre C | ||
521 | Nicklas Bols | Rold Skov MTB | 12:35:00 | Herre C | |
124 | Nicolai Rosenkilde | Cycling Nord | 14:17:00 | Herre B | |
901 | Nicolas Berwald Sørensen | Jyske Bank Mountainbikers | 11:03:00 | U13 | |
563 | Niels Bergholt Jørgensen | Varde Cykelklub | 12:35:00 | Herre C | |
417 | Niels Koch | Cykle Clubben Hjørring | - | H50 | |
375 | Niels List Hansen | Aarhus MTB | 12:33:00 | H40 | |
43 | Niels Rasmussen | TEAM WEBIKE - DMK | 14:15:00 | Herre A/Elite Men | |
524 | Niels Sørensen | Netværk med puls | 12:35:00 | Herre C | |
380 | Niels Vinter | Mountainbike Club Vejle | 12:33:00 | H40 | |
501 | Niels-Aage Ladekjær-Mikkelsen | Varde Cykelklub | 12:35:00 | Herre C | |
780 | Niklas Letholm Patino | Holbæk Cykelsport | 11:00:00 | U17 | |
33 | Niklas Petersen | Dansk Mauntainbike klub | 14:15:00 | Herre A/Elite Men | |
862 | Nikolaj Vinter | Hedensted Cykel klub | 11:02:00 | U15 | |
701 | Nina Hoffmann | Slagelse MTB | 12:36:00 | D40 | |
251 | Noora Kanerva | Team2020 (FIN) | 12:30:00 | Dame A/Elite Women | |
20 | Ole Jespersen | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | 14:15:00 | Herre A/Elite Men | |
381 | Ole Klemmensen | Varde Cykelklub | 12:33:00 | H40 | |
778 | Oliver Christiansen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | 11:00:00 | U17 | |
210 | Oliver Friis Sørensen | Århus Mouintain Bike Klub | 14:15:00 | U19/Junior Men | |
907 | Oliver Vedersø Sølvhøj | MTB 7130+ | 11:03:00 | U13 | |
1055 | Oskar Jensen | Slagelse MTB | - | U11 | |
1051 | Oskar Rønn | CykleClubben Hjørring | 10:01:00 | U11 | |
123 | Peder Jensen | Århus Mountain Bike Klub | 14:17:00 | Herre B | |
1060 | Peder T Kristensen | Varde Cykelklub | 10:01:00 | U11 | |
377 | Per Dyreborg Jensen | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | 12:33:00 | H40 | |
710 | Pernille Ross | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | 12:36:00 | D40 | |
546 | Peter Carstensen | Cykling Odense | 12:35:00 | Herre C | |
510 | Peter Hjorth | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | 12:35:00 | Herre C | |
397 | Peter Ross | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | 12:33:00 | H40 | |
753 | Petter Bergmann | Konnerud IL Sykkel | 11:00:00 | U17 | |
1061 | Phillip Christiansen | Svendborg Mountainbike Klub | 10:01:00 | U11 | |
509 | Poul Erik Lyhne | Varde Cykelklub | 12:35:00 | Herre C | |
133 | Rasmus Berg | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | 14:17:00 | Herre B | |
128 | Rasmus Bjørn Jensen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | 14:17:00 | Herre B |