Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Starttidspunkt | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101 | Lucas Helth Hedegaard | Varde Cykelklub | 10:01:00 | U9 | |
222 | Lucas Malthe Mikkelsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | 14:15:00 | U19/Junior Men | |
756 | Lukas Liam Damsholt Akselsen | Kaloe MTB / SANTACRUZ BICYCLES | 11:00:00 | U17 | |
413 | Mads Bødker | JC Cykelklub | 12:34:00 | H50 | |
556 | Mads Christensen | Morsø Cykelklub | 12:35:00 | Herre C | |
553 | Mads Hoffmann | Mountain Bike klub Silkeborg | 12:35:00 | Herre C | |
1057 | Mads Landbo | Holte MTB Klub | 10:01:00 | U11 | |
851 | Mads S. Jensen | Rold Skov MTB | 11:02:00 | U15 | |
782 | Mads Seierup | MTB Kolding | - | U17 | |
905 | Magnus Koerup Andersen | Mountainbike Club Vejle | 11:03:00 | U13 | |
121 | Magnus Nørregaard Grønset | Roskilde Mountain bike klub | 14:17:00 | Herre B | |
303 | Malene Degn | Holte MTB Klub | 12:30:00 | U19P/Junior Woman | |
454 | Malin Tindberg | Musette Malmö - Trek | 12:36:00 | Dame B | |
772 | Malte Birch | Holte MTB Klub | 11:00:00 | U17 | |
853 | Malthe Helbo | Hammel Cykle Klub | 11:02:00 | U15 | |
5 | Marcel Lommers | Merida Bassa Biking Team | 14:15:00 | Herre A/Elite Men | |
781 | Marco Walter | Holte MTB Klub | 11:00:00 | U17 | |
1004 | Maria Bertelsen | Herning Cykle klub | 10:00:00 | U13P | |
260 | Maria Lindboe Nielsen | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | 12:30:00 | Dame A/Elite Women | |
867 | Markus Heuer | Dansk Mountainebike Klub | 11:02:00 | U15 | |
107 | Martin Bach Thomsen | MTB Randers | 14:17:00 | Herre B | |
2 | Martin Eckerberg Bisgaard | Team Flammen MTB | 14:15:00 | Herre A/Elite Men | |
505 | Martin Gregersen | MTB Nordsjælland | 12:35:00 | Herre C | |
369 | Martin Hansen | DMK SRAM | 12:33:00 | H40 | |
561 | Martin Hauge Hansen | Slagelse MTB | 12:35:00 | Herre C | |
555 | Martin Krog | Varde Cykelklub | 12:35:00 | Herre C | |
544 | Martin Langeskov Christensen | Aarhus 1900 Mountainbike | 12:35:00 | Herre C | |
31 | Martin Larsen | TEAM WEBIKE - DMK | 14:15:00 | Herre A/Elite Men | |
110 | Martin Libak Hansen | CCH Hjørring | 14:17:00 | Herre B | |
767 | Martin Lindblad | MTBK-Silkeborg | 11:00:00 | U17 | |
38 | Martin Møberg Hansen | MTBK Silkeborg | 14:15:00 | Herre A/Elite Men | |
771 | Martin Nielsen | Varde Cykelklub | 11:00:00 | U17 | |
373 | Martin Olesen | Lemvig CK MTB | 12:33:00 | H40 | |
523 | Martin Raaby Skou | AarhusMTB | 12:35:00 | Herre C | |
752 | Martin Siggerud | Soon Ck | 11:00:00 | U17 | |
27 | Martin Weiss Hansen | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | 14:15:00 | Herre A/Elite Men | |
702 | Mathea Lilly Jørgensen | Viking Atletik | 12:36:00 | D40 | |
868 | Mathias Høj Nielsen | Varde Cykelklub | 11:02:00 | U15 | |
762 | Mathias Poulsen | Hammel Cykle Klub | 11:00:00 | U17 | |
213 | Mathias Rosenberg Pedersen | RMK | 14:15:00 | U19/Junior Men | |
854 | Max Troelsen | 11:02:00 | U15 | ||
263 | Mette Pilsgaard | Dansk Mountainbike Klub | 12:30:00 | Dame A/Elite Women | |
117 | Michael Hou | Cycling Nord | 14:17:00 | Herre B | |
126 | Michael Ker | Vodskov MotionsCykel Club | 14:17:00 | Herre B | |
353 | Michael Lindholm | Slagelse MTB | 12:33:00 | H40 | |
41 | Michael Mølbæk | Giant Dealerteam | 14:15:00 | Herre A/Elite Men | |
2000 | Michael Ørbæk Langballe | Mountain Bike klub Silkeborg | 12:33:00 | H40 | |
408 | Michael Ryom Salomonsen | CyclingFreak | 12:34:00 | H50 | |
804 | Mie Saabye | Mountainbike klub Silkeborg | 11:01:00 | U16P | |
766 | Mike Breuner | Kaloe MTB | 11:00:00 | U17 |