Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
46 | Gustav Holst Friborg
OK Sorø
| M0-16 | OK Sorø | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
OK Sorø | 8,35 km |
|
47 | Hannah Müller | K17-35 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
48 | Helen Nielsen | K51-60 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
163 | Helene Møller Selch | K17-35 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
49 | Helle Vestergaard
LMK Asnæs
| K36-50 | LMK Asnæs | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
LMK Asnæs | 8,35 km |
|
50 | Henning Rasmussen | M51-60 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
51 | Henrik N. Madsen
SAS løbeklub
| M51-60 | SAS løbeklub | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
SAS løbeklub | 8,35 km |
|
52 | Henrik Skovhave | M51-60 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
53 | Ida Bødker | K0-16 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
54 | Ida-Marie Serup | K0-16 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
55 | Inge Rygaard Hansen | K71+ | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
56 | IngeLise Hansen | K61-70 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
57 | Jens Andersen | M51-60 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
58 | Jens Christian Toftegaard | M0-16 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
60 | Jens Jensen
STIF
| M51-60 | STIF | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
STIF | 8,35 km |
|
59 | Jens Jensen
STIF
| M51-60 | STIF | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
STIF | 8,35 km |
|
61 | Jens Petersen | M36-50 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
62 | Jeppe Petersen | M0-16 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
63 | Jesper Kristiansen
Slagelse Gymnasium
| M36-50 | Slagelse Gymnasium | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Slagelse Gymnasium | 8,35 km |
|
64 | Jesper Rötzler Siebenkäß Schmidt
Rötzler-Siebenkäß
| M36-50 | Rötzler-Siebenkäß | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Rötzler-Siebenkäß | 8,35 km |
|
169 | Jette Pedersen
5 tårns motion
| K36-50 | 5 tårns motion | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
5 tårns motion | 8,35 km |
|
65 | Johanne Bjørklund | K17-35 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
66 | Jonathan Wittendorff | M17-35 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
67 | Jørgen Bjerge Jensen
Team up and go
| M61-70 | Team up and go | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team up and go | 8,35 km |
|
68 | Jørgen Hermansen
Slagelse Motionsklub
| M61-70 | Slagelse Motionsklub | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Slagelse Motionsklub | 8,35 km |
|
69 | Jørn Toftegaard Jensen | M51-60 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
164 | Julie Bialik | K36-50 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
70 | Karen Gripping | K51-60 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
71 | Kasper Levring
Slagelse Gymnasium
| M36-50 | Slagelse Gymnasium | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Slagelse Gymnasium | 8,35 km |
|
72 | Kathe Nielsen | K61-70 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
73 | Ken Bergstedt
Højby Fyn
| M51-60 | Højby Fyn | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Højby Fyn | 8,35 km |
|
74 | Kenneth Bay Jensen
Team up and go
| M36-50 | Team up and go | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team up and go | 8,35 km |
|
75 | Kenneth Klokholm | M36-50 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
175 | Kenneth Mack | M36-50 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
76 | Kim Friis | M36-50 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
77 | Kirstine Dahl | K51-60 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
78 | Kristian Hemmingsen Steensberg | M17-35 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
79 | Kristina Bruce | K17-35 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
80 | Kristine Thomassen
Bored Barbie
| K36-50 | Bored Barbie | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Bored Barbie | 8,35 km |
|
81 | Kriza Bonggik | K17-35 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
82 | Kruse Ane | K36-50 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
83 | Lærke Dongsgaard | K17-35 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
84 | Lærke Olsen | K17-35 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
170 | Lars Andersen
5 Tårns motion Kalundborg
| M51-60 | 5 Tårns motion Kalundborg | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
5 Tårns motion Kalundborg | 8,35 km |
|
85 | Lasse Becher
Becher
| M17-35 | Becher | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Becher | 8,35 km |
|
87 | Laura Jørgensen | K17-35 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
88 | Lena Hartmann
Klinik Lena Hartmann
| K61-70 | Klinik Lena Hartmann | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Klinik Lena Hartmann | 8,35 km |
|
89 | Lene Tramm
Filadelfia
| K51-60 | Filadelfia | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Filadelfia | 8,35 km |
|
167 | Linda Bisp | K36-50 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
90 | Linda Buchleitner
Team Snøffel
| K36-50 | Team Snøffel | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Snøffel | 8,35 km |
|