Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
166 | Allan Hansen | M36-50 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
1 | Alvilda Hemmingsen Steensberg | K17-35 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
171 | Anders Fischer-Nielsen
Team F-N
| M51-60 | Team F-N | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team F-N | 8,35 km |
|
2 | Anders Grue | M17-35 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
3 | Anders Jespersen | M51-60 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
4 | Anette Bay Nielsen
Team up and go
| K61-70 | Team up and go | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team up and go | 8,35 km |
|
5 | Ann Nielsen | K36-50 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
6 | Anna Brenøe Olesen | K17-35 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
7 | Anna Trads
Slagelse Gymnasium
| K17-35 | Slagelse Gymnasium | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Slagelse Gymnasium | 8,35 km |
|
8 | Anne Blond | K36-50 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
9 | Anne Mette Nørmark Madsen | K17-35 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
10 | Aries Cayetano | M17-35 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
173 | Asger Toftegård | M0-16 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
11 | Bella Björk Laufey | K36-50 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
12 | Benjamin Oster | M17-35 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
13 | Benny Nielsen | M71+ | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
14 | Bettina Schartau
Fitness gym
| K36-50 | Fitness gym | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Fitness gym | 8,35 km |
|
15 | Birgitte Gravlund | K51-60 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
16 | Birte L | K36-50 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
165 | Bitten Outlaw
Næsby motion
| K36-50 | Næsby motion | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Næsby motion | 8,35 km |
|
17 | Bjarne Jørgensen | M61-70 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
18 | Bjarne Nielsen | M51-60 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
198 | Bolette Jørgensen | K17-35 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
20 | Bonnichsen Else | K51-60 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
21 | Brian Baltzer | M36-50 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
22 | Brian Jensen | M36-50 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
24 | Carina Toft Sørensen
Odsherred løberne
| K36-50 | Odsherred løberne | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Odsherred løberne | 8,35 km |
|
25 | Chalotte Wittrock | K36-50 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
26 | Clara Friis Scheby
OK Sorø
| K17-35 | OK Sorø | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
OK Sorø | 8,35 km |
|
27 | Claus Brydebøll | M36-50 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
174 | Claus Fischer | M51-60 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
28 | Claus Grue | M61-70 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
29 | Claus Nøhr Junge | M36-50 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
178 | Claus T. Jensen
Team Tagsnedkeren
| M51-60 | Team Tagsnedkeren | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Tagsnedkeren | 8,35 km |
|
30 | Connie Hansen Engelby
Tølløse hjemmepleje
| K51-60 | Tølløse hjemmepleje | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Tølløse hjemmepleje | 8,35 km |
|
31 | Daria Polac | K17-35 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
32 | Dorte Henriksø
Slagelse løbeklub
| K61-70 | Slagelse løbeklub | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Slagelse løbeklub | 8,35 km |
|
33 | Dorthe Karstensen | K61-70 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
34 | Ejnar Jensen
Firkløver
| M51-60 | Firkløver | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Firkløver | 8,35 km |
|
35 | Elisa Thomsen | K0-16 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
36 | Ellen Margrethe Jehg | K51-60 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
37 | Else Islev Madsen | K71+ | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
38 | Emily Vagnild | K0-16 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
39 | Flemming Bartelsen | M51-60 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
40 | Frants Engelby
Korsør
| M51-60 | Korsør | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Korsør | 8,35 km |
|
41 | Frederik Illner Vind | M17-35 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
42 | Gitte Andersen | K51-60 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
43 | Gitte Daubenmerkl Ellersted
Hgatm
| K36-50 | Hgatm | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Hgatm | 8,35 km |
|
44 | Gitte Maj | K51-60 | | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | 8,35 km |
|
45 | Gurdip Dhillon
Hasselvej 6
| M36-50 | Hasselvej 6 | DEN | 8,35 km |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Hasselvej 6 | 8,35 km |
|