Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Hold | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 | Silas Bolund Falkø | SN-87846 | Team Nyt Syn powered by Fialla | Elite Men | |
175 | Bjørn Borreby Andreassen | GK-69408 | Elite Men | ||
175 | Bjørn Borreby Andreassen | GK-69408 | Team Nyt Syn powered by Fialla | Elite Men | |
176 | Emil Tønnesen | GS-72229 | Elite Men | ||
176 | Emil Tønnesen | GS-72229 | Team Nyt Syn powered by Fialla | Elite Men | |
181 | Jacob Gye Madsen | GR-58709 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalbor. | Elite Men | |
182 | William Herman Wisholm | TW-77771 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalbor. | Elite Men | |
183 | Dennis Lock | KL-82415 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalbor. | Elite Men | |
184 | Morten Gadgaard | KH-61666 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalbor. | Elite Men | |
185 | Oscar MUNK-OLSEN | TK-58364 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalbor. | Elite Men | |
186 | Thomas Koldkjær Decker | LZ-11052 | Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalbor. | Elite Men | |
191 | Andreas Brandt Aidel | RN-88094 | Herning CK Elite Biemme Danmark | Elite Men | |
192 | Nicolai Bujakewitz Kristensen | SW-95510 | Herning CK Elite Biemme Danmark | Elite Men | |
193 | Jonas Nordal JAKOBSEN | NK-23133 | Herning CK Elite Biemme Danmark | Elite Men | |
194 | Daniel Bligaard Lyhne | RG-03294 | Herning CK Elite Biemme Danmark | Elite Men | |
195 | Carl F P Voldbjerg | HT-16939 | Herning CK Elite Biemme Danmark | Elite Men | |
196 | Jonas Birk Madsen | HN-64091 | Herning CK Elite Biemme Danmark | Elite Men | |
201 | Mikkel ØRITSLAND | CP-18397 | Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store | Elite Men | |
202 | Daniel Lond | SL-84071 | Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store | Elite Men | |
203 | Emil Hyllested | KK-96454 | Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store | Elite Men | |
204 | Mathias Bundsgaard Matz | SN-82087 | Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store | Elite Men | |
205 | Jaspar LONSDALE | SZ-15864 | Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store | Elite Men | |
206 | Kristian Siig Hessel | TK-98520 | Team CO:PLAY - Giant Store | Elite Men | |
211 | Oskar Ulrik WINKLER | GC-12901 | Team Georg Berg | Elite Men | |
212 | Magnus Bächler | KG-63450 | Team Georg Berg | Elite Men | |
213 | Niklas Hornshøj JENSEN | KN-19893 | Team Georg Berg | Elite Men | |
214 | Jacob Maegaard Schebye | SN-40600 | Team Georg Berg | Elite Men | |
215 | Mads Schelde BERG | PX-35926 | Team Georg Berg | Elite Men | |
216 | Anders Bjørn JØRGENSEN | SC-95871 | Team Georg Berg | Elite Men | |
221 | Frederik Thomsen | Team IBT-BH Carl Ras | Elite Men | ||
222 | Marckus Njor | FK-98607 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | Elite Men | |
223 | Sebastian ANDREASSON | KW-74735 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | Elite Men | |
224 | Kasper Due Kaspersen | TK-76129 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | Elite Men | |
225 | Nicholas THORØE-HANSEN | GV-59499 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | Elite Men | |
226 | Thorolf Rønhede | FN-84665 | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras | Elite Men | |
231 | Karl Hjøllund Klinge | CT-33668 | Team Bache-JS.dk | Elite Men | |
232 | Lauge Hastrup Woer | GC-29055 | Team Bache-JS.dk | Elite Men | |
233 | Markus Klitgaard Bugge | TX-11981 | Team Bache-JS.dk | Elite Men | |
234 | Ruben Zilas Larsen | KN-23429 | Team Bache-JS.dk | Elite Men | |
235 | Nicklas Pedersen | KP-71130 | Team Bache-JS.dk | Elite Men | |
236 | Jeppe Andreasen | HS-06023 | Team Bache-JS.dk | Elite Men | |
241 | Ciaran Charles MC SHERRY | JF044 | The Cycling Academy Race Team | Elite Men | |
242 | Angus John Joshi | JF047 | The Cycling Academy Race Team | Elite Men | |
243 | Gregor McArthur | JF067 | The Cycling Academy Race Team | Elite Men | |
244 | Ben John FLANAGAN | JF078 | The Cycling Academy Race Team | Elite Men | |
245 | Thomas Gelati | JF076 | The Cycling Academy Race Team | Elite Men | |
246 | Yuval Tsahor | JF078 | The Cycling Academy Race Team | Elite Men | |
251 | Hugo Kars | JF140 | Amsterdam U23 Racing Acedemy WP. | Elite Men | |
252 | Bram Leerkes | JF141 | Amsterdam U23 Racing Acedemy WP. | Elite Men | |
253 | Joost Nat | JF142 | Amsterdam U23 Racing Acedemy WP. | Elite Men |