Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Hold | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen | JF036 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Elite Men | |
2 | Fredrik Dversnes | JF037 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Elite Men | |
3 | Morten Hulgaard | JF038 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Elite Men | |
4 | William Blume Levy | JF039 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Elite Men | |
5 | Lasse Norman Hansen | JF040 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Elite Men | |
6 | Kristian Kulset | JF041 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Elite Men | |
21 | Mads Pedersen | JF029 | National Team Denmark | Elite Men | |
22 | Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen | JF030 | National Team Denmark | Elite Men | |
23 | Johan PRICE PEJTERSEN | JF031 | National Team Denmark | Elite Men | |
24 | Mattias Nordal | JF032 | National Team Denmark | Elite Men | |
25 | Kasper Andersen | JF138 | National Team Denmark | Elite Men | |
26 | Tobias Lund Andresen | JF041 | National Team Denmark | Elite Men | |
31 | Sebastian Kolze Changizi | FW-42821 | Coloquick | Elite Men | |
32 | Oliver B. Søndergaard | RK-19281 | Coloquick | Elite Men | |
33 | Simon Bak | JF012 | Coloquick | Elite Men | |
34 | Matias Gunnar Malmberg | KZ-91818 | Coloquick | Elite Men | |
35 | Lukas Lund SØRENSEN | LX-62255 | Coloquick | Elite Men | |
36 | Mads Andersen | TG-32176 | Coloquick | Elite Men | |
41 | Frederik Irgens Jensen | HT-38615 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | Elite Men | |
42 | Mads Baadgaard Rahbek | GC-76654 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | Elite Men | |
43 | Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen | CR-05250 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | Elite Men | |
44 | Nikolaj Mengel | CZ-79117 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | Elite Men | |
45 | Sebastian Ryttersgaard | NW-18317 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | Elite Men | |
46 | Emil Schandorff Iwersen | KK-49039 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | Elite Men | |
51 | Mathias Alexander E. Larsen | PG-82665 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | Elite Men | |
52 | Tobias Mørch Kongstad | TT-69295 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | Elite Men | |
53 | Rasmus Bøgh Wallin | TC-72506 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | Elite Men | |
54 | Magnus Bak Klaris | TL-97902 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | Elite Men | |
55 | Christian Ingeman Lindquist | FP-00901 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | Elite Men | |
56 | Oliver Knudsen | CW-98554 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | Elite Men | |
61 | Martijn Budding | Riwal Cycling Team | Elite Men | ||
62 | Elmar Reinders | Riwal Cycling Team | Elite Men | ||
63 | Alexander Salby | FG-00810 | Riwal Cycling Team | Elite Men | |
64 | Søren Vosgerau | SH-62833 | Riwal Cycling Team | Elite Men | |
65 | Morten Aalling Nørtoft | PL-37173 | Riwal Cycling Team | Elite Men | |
66 | Kasper Viberg Søgaard | TW-33896 | Riwal Cycling Team | Elite Men | |
71 | Wolfgang Brandl | JF097 | Team Skyline | Elite Men | |
72 | Clayton Travis | JF100 | Team Skyline | Elite Men | |
73 | Joseph Lupien | JF099 | Team Skyline | Elite Men | |
74 | Rene Guillermo Corella Braun | Team Skyline | Elite Men | ||
75 | Nick Kleban | JF101 | Team Skyline | Elite Men | |
76 | Trevor August | JF102 | Team Skyline | Elite Men | |
81 | Venantas Lašinis | JF118 | Kaunas Cycling Team | Elite Men | |
82 | Aristidas Kelmelis | JF119 | Kaunas Cycling Team | Elite Men | |
83 | Mantas BALCIUNAS | JF123 | Kaunas Cycling Team | Elite Men | |
84 | Gustas RAUGALA | JF121 | Kaunas Cycling Team | Elite Men | |
85 | Arturas Kazakevicius | JF123 | Kaunas Cycling Team | Elite Men | |
86 | Martynas Tomkus | JF120 | Kaunas Cycling Team | Elite Men | |
91 | Jacob Ahlsson | JF091 | Motala AIF Serneke Allebike | Elite Men | |
92 | Filip Mård | JF092 | Motala AIF Serneke Allebike | Elite Men |