Startnr. | Deltager | Hold | By | Distance |
738-2 | Zarah Vestergaard
LYSTRUPHAVE EFTERSKO
| LYSTRUPHAVE EFTERSKO | Bryrup | Arriva-Walk |
|
Hold | Distance |
LYSTRUPHAVE EFTERSKO | Arriva-Walk |
|
738-1 | Niklas Rene Kuhlmann Hansen
LYSTRUPHAVE EFTERSKO
| LYSTRUPHAVE EFTERSKO | Bryrup | Arriva-Walk |
|
Hold | Distance |
LYSTRUPHAVE EFTERSKO | Arriva-Walk |
|
157-4 | Jacob Duch
Lystruphave Efterskole 2
| Lystruphave Efterskole 2 | Bryrup | Herrehold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Lystruphave Efterskole 2 | Herrehold |
|
157-3 | Frederik Lundfald Kristensen
Lystruphave Efterskole 2
| Lystruphave Efterskole 2 | Bryrup | Herrehold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Lystruphave Efterskole 2 | Herrehold |
|
157-2 | Andreas Vejrum Sigtenbjerggård
Lystruphave Efterskole 2
| Lystruphave Efterskole 2 | Bryrup | Herrehold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Lystruphave Efterskole 2 | Herrehold |
|
157-1 | Daniel Randrup
Lystruphave Efterskole 2
| Lystruphave Efterskole 2 | Bryrup | Herrehold |
|
Hold | Distance |
Lystruphave Efterskole 2 | Herrehold |
|
156-4 | Rasmus Bruun Damgård
LYSTRUPHAVE EFTERSKO
| LYSTRUPHAVE EFTERSKO | Bryrup | Herrehold |
|
Hold | Distance |
LYSTRUPHAVE EFTERSKO | Herrehold |
|
156-3 | Erik Roland Leander
LYSTRUPHAVE EFTERSKO
| LYSTRUPHAVE EFTERSKO | Bryrup | Herrehold |
|
Hold | Distance |
LYSTRUPHAVE EFTERSKO | Herrehold |
|
156-2 | Christian Riebergaard
LYSTRUPHAVE EFTERSKO
| LYSTRUPHAVE EFTERSKO | Bryrup | Herrehold |
|
Hold | Distance |
LYSTRUPHAVE EFTERSKO | Herrehold |
|
156-1 | Jeppe Lund Rasmussen
LYSTRUPHAVE EFTERSKO
| LYSTRUPHAVE EFTERSKO | Bryrup | Herrehold |
|
Hold | Distance |
LYSTRUPHAVE EFTERSKO | Herrehold |
|
737-4 | Magnus Jensen
THE WALKERS
| THE WALKERS | | Arriva-Walk |
|
Hold | Distance |
THE WALKERS | Arriva-Walk |
|
737-3 | Kai Madsen
THE WALKERS
| THE WALKERS | | Arriva-Walk |
|
Hold | Distance |
THE WALKERS | Arriva-Walk |
|
737-2 | Connie Gravlev
THE WALKERS
| THE WALKERS | | Arriva-Walk |
|
Hold | Distance |
THE WALKERS | Arriva-Walk |
|
737-1 | Bente Pape
THE WALKERS
| THE WALKERS | | Arriva-Walk |
|
Hold | Distance |
THE WALKERS | Arriva-Walk |
|
155-4 | Kaper Flick
TAKE CARE
| TAKE CARE | | Herrehold |
|
Hold | Distance |
TAKE CARE | Herrehold |
|
155-3 | Bjørn Fournais
TAKE CARE
| TAKE CARE | | Herrehold |
|
Hold | Distance |
TAKE CARE | Herrehold |
|
155-2 | Torben Holm
TAKE CARE
| TAKE CARE | Silkeborg | Herrehold |
|
Hold | Distance |
TAKE CARE | Herrehold |
|
155-1 | Magnus Jensen
TAKE CARE
| TAKE CARE | | Herrehold |
|
Hold | Distance |
TAKE CARE | Herrehold |
|
262-4 | Else Carstensen
DE HJERN(E)HÅRDE LAD
| DE HJERN(E)HÅRDE LAD | | Kvindehold |
|
Hold | Distance |
DE HJERN(E)HÅRDE LAD | Kvindehold |
|
262-3 | Vivi Larsen
DE HJERN(E)HÅRDE LAD
| DE HJERN(E)HÅRDE LAD | | Kvindehold |
|
Hold | Distance |
DE HJERN(E)HÅRDE LAD | Kvindehold |
|
262-2 | Christel Bergenser
DE HJERN(E)HÅRDE LAD
| DE HJERN(E)HÅRDE LAD | | Kvindehold |
|
Hold | Distance |
DE HJERN(E)HÅRDE LAD | Kvindehold |
|
262-1 | Rikke Schmidt
DE HJERN(E)HÅRDE LAD
| DE HJERN(E)HÅRDE LAD | | Kvindehold |
|
Hold | Distance |
DE HJERN(E)HÅRDE LAD | Kvindehold |
|
821 | Niels Ezerman
NEtech
| NEtech | Silkeborg | 10 KM Individuel |
|
Hold | Distance |
NEtech | 10 KM Individuel |
|
518-4 | Lis Grønlund
HVINNINGDALSKOLEN2
| HVINNINGDALSKOLEN2 | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Hold | Distance |
HVINNINGDALSKOLEN2 | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
518-3 | Helene Binderup
HVINNINGDALSKOLEN2
| HVINNINGDALSKOLEN2 | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Hold | Distance |
HVINNINGDALSKOLEN2 | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
518-2 | Emil Noe
HVINNINGDALSKOLEN2
| HVINNINGDALSKOLEN2 | 8600 | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Hold | Distance |
HVINNINGDALSKOLEN2 | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
518-1 | Birte Sørensen
HVINNINGDALSKOLEN2
| HVINNINGDALSKOLEN2 | 8680 | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
Hold | Distance |
HVINNINGDALSKOLEN2 | Mix-hold 3+1 (3 kvinder, 1 mand) |
|
389-4 | Kim Kristoffersen
HVINNINGDALSKOLEN1
| HVINNINGDALSKOLEN1 | 7400 | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Hold | Distance |
HVINNINGDALSKOLEN1 | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
389-3 | Tina Ravn
HVINNINGDALSKOLEN1
| HVINNINGDALSKOLEN1 | 8600 | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Hold | Distance |
HVINNINGDALSKOLEN1 | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
389-2 | Morten Steen
HVINNINGDALSKOLEN1
| HVINNINGDALSKOLEN1 | 8600 | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Hold | Distance |
HVINNINGDALSKOLEN1 | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
389-1 | Tina Noe
HVINNINGDALSKOLEN1
| HVINNINGDALSKOLEN1 | 8600 | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Hold | Distance |
HVINNINGDALSKOLEN1 | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
736-4 | Inga x
DALHAVEN WALK
| DALHAVEN WALK | | Arriva-Walk |
|
Hold | Distance |
DALHAVEN WALK | Arriva-Walk |
|
736-3 | Bente x
DALHAVEN WALK
| DALHAVEN WALK | | Arriva-Walk |
|
Hold | Distance |
DALHAVEN WALK | Arriva-Walk |
|
736-2 | Bente x
DALHAVEN WALK
| DALHAVEN WALK | | Arriva-Walk |
|
Hold | Distance |
DALHAVEN WALK | Arriva-Walk |
|
736-1 | Anne x
DALHAVEN WALK
| DALHAVEN WALK | | Arriva-Walk |
|
Hold | Distance |
DALHAVEN WALK | Arriva-Walk |
|
388-4 | Kenneth xx
DALHAVEN
| DALHAVEN | | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Hold | Distance |
DALHAVEN | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
388-3 | Marianne Mortensen
DALHAVEN
| DALHAVEN | | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Hold | Distance |
DALHAVEN | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
388-2 | Maria Bonnevie
DALHAVEN
| DALHAVEN | silkeborg | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Hold | Distance |
DALHAVEN | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
388-1 | Kenneth x
DALHAVEN
| DALHAVEN | silkeborg | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
Hold | Distance |
DALHAVEN | Mix-hold 2+2 (2 kvinder, 2 mænd) |
|
571-3 | Mathias Baastrup
FALCK JUNIOR
| FALCK JUNIOR | Silkeborg | Børnehold Drenge 8-11 år |
|
Hold | Distance |
FALCK JUNIOR | Børnehold Drenge 8-11 år |
|
571-2 | Frederik Baastrup
FALCK JUNIOR
| FALCK JUNIOR | Silkeborg | Børnehold Drenge 8-11 år |
|
Hold | Distance |
FALCK JUNIOR | Børnehold Drenge 8-11 år |
|
571-1 | Sofie Baastrup
FALCK JUNIOR
| FALCK JUNIOR | Silkeborg | Børnehold Drenge 8-11 år |
|
Hold | Distance |
FALCK JUNIOR | Børnehold Drenge 8-11 år |
|
470-4 | Mr. X John Doe
Falck 4
| Falck 4 | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Hold | Distance |
Falck 4 | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
470-3 | Mette Baastrup
Falck 4
| Falck 4 | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Hold | Distance |
Falck 4 | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
470-2 | Lars Justesen
Falck 4
| Falck 4 | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Hold | Distance |
Falck 4 | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
470-1 | Peter Touborg
Falck 4
| Falck 4 | Silkeborg | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
Hold | Distance |
Falck 4 | Mix-hold 1+3 (1 kvinde, 3 mænd) |
|
154-4 | Kurt Clement Jensen
ENERGIMIDT LOG
| ENERGIMIDT LOG | Silkeborg | Herrehold |
|
Hold | Distance |
ENERGIMIDT LOG | Herrehold |
|
154-3 | Søren Lykke Simonsen
ENERGIMIDT LOG
| ENERGIMIDT LOG | Silkeborg | Herrehold |
|
Hold | Distance |
ENERGIMIDT LOG | Herrehold |
|
154-2 | Christoffer Løvborg
ENERGIMIDT LOG
| ENERGIMIDT LOG | Silkeborg | Herrehold |
|
Hold | Distance |
ENERGIMIDT LOG | Herrehold |
|
154-1 | Lars Madsen
ENERGIMIDT LOG
| ENERGIMIDT LOG | Silkeborg | Herrehold |
|
Hold | Distance |
ENERGIMIDT LOG | Herrehold |
|