Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
2413 | J Nybo | One mile - Walk | One mile | |
2414 | J Nybo Nybo | One mile - Walk | One mile | |
94 | ida overby | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
3902 | Morten Nysted | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
3903 | Jonatan Nysted | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
3904 | Tina Als Christiansen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
5056 | Tina Haals Hansen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
5057 | Diana Skov Hansen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
5058 | Emma Juul Haals Hansen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
5059 | Anders Mogensen | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
6523 | Birgit Byrjalsen | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
6524 | Niels Peter Byrjalsen | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
6525 | Stine Byrjalsen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
6526 | Jacob Byrjalsen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
6527 | Thomas Byrjalsen | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
6528 | Marie Byrjalsen | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
5060 | Jakob Aarup | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
5061 | Christian Aarup | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
5062 | Tobias Aarup | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
5063 | Lisbeth Revald Aarup | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
5988 | Gitte Meyer Larsen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
5989 | Torben Larsen | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
5990 | David Meyer Larsen | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
5991 | Emil Meyer Larsen | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
5992 | Claus Meyer Larsen | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
6848 | Else Marie Hylle | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
6849 | Mette Hylle Thøgersen | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
6850 | Alberte Thøgersen | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
6851 | Daniel Thøgersen | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
6852 | Malene Hylle | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
6853 | Sean Schimkat | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
6854 | Nova Schimkat | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
3905 | Kristina Høgh | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
3906 | Mads Nielsen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
3907 | Christian Høgh Nielsen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
5993 | Frederik Tillebæk Søndergaard | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
5994 | Anna Tillebæk Søndergaard | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
5995 | Susanne Tillebæk Søndergaard | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
5996 | Niels Søndergaard | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
5997 | Stine Tillebæk Søndergaard | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
965 | Janni Linde Hansen | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
501 | Michael Dalager-Pedersen | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
3908 | Anja Kæhler | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
3909 | Mayra Fátima Bendezú Rodriguez | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
3910 | Ernesto Alexis Flores Florian | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
2415 | Mona Jensen | One mile - Walk | One mile | |
2416 | Carl Peter Jensen | One mile - Walk | One mile | |
502 | Jeppe Moldt | 1:20:00 - 1:29:59 | 10 KM | |
5998 | Henrik Sprøgel | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
5999 | Charlotte Sprøgel | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile |