Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
10034 | Nohr Lindner | - | One mile | |
10035 | Sebastian Poulsen | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
10036 | Thomas Klagenberg Jensen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
10037 | Nicholas Klagenberg Berthelsen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
10038 | Klara Lundvig | - | One mile | |
10039 | Birgit Jensen | - | One mile | |
10040 | Daniel Hedegaard Mortensen | 1:20:00 - 1:29:59 | 10 KM | |
10041 | Nina Engberg | - | One mile | |
10042 | Carsten Leth | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
10043 | lissi gade | - | One mile | |
10044 | Jane Gade | - | One mile | |
10045 | Marlene Gade | - | One mile | |
10046 | Thorkild Gade | - | One mile | |
10047 | Silas Driefer | - | One mile | |
10048 | Lone Winther Christensen | Under 20:00 | 5 KM | |
10049 | Hedvig Nordgaard Rasmussen | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
10050 | Fredrik Yde | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
10051 | Alma Yde | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
10052 | Steffen Kanstrup | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
10053 | Chris Sigvardsen | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
10054 | Jonathan Bremer | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
10055 | Silje Thybo Frederiksen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
10056 | Marcus Møller Kristensen | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
10057 | Anna van Beusekom | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
10058 | Silje Skougaard | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
10059 | Julie Skougaard | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
10060 | Kennet Pedersen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
10061 | Birgitte Jespersen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
10062 | Caroline Larsen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
10063 | Nadia Jakobsen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
10064 | Jens Hauge Raagaard | - | One mile | |
10065 | Rikke Desideriussen | - | One mile | |
10066 | Jeppe Desideriussen | - | One mile | |
10067 | Mathilde Desideriussen | - | One mile | |
10068 | Malthe Desideriussen | - | One mile | |
10069 | Eddie Larsen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
10070 | Christian Søltoft Kjeldsen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
10071 | Pia Korslund Sørensen | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
10072 | Emma Birkemose | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
10073 | Helle Heftholm | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
10074 | Rasmus Hadberg Andreasen | - | One mile | |
10075 | Lucas Tidemann Andreasen | - | One mile | |
10076 | Emil Tidemann Andreasen | - | One mile | |
10077 | Per Jensen | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
10078 | Daniella Guldhammer | Under 40:00 | 10 KM | |
10079 | Rolf Steffensen | - | One mile | |
10080 | Anton Mollerup Lassen | - | One mile | |
10081 | Viktor Mollerup Lassen | - | One mile | |
10082 | Celina Toft Simoni | - | One mile | |
10666 | Jette Thomsen | Over 50:00 | 5 KM |