Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
379 | Bo Ravnkilde | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
380 | Kim Kronborg Christensen | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
1559 | Betina Anette Christensen | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
1077 | Hanne Christensen | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
381 | Jacob Winneche | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
382 | Brian Hansen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
144 | Mogens Adelsen Jensen | Under 40:00 | 10 KM | |
4232 | Sune Johansen | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
4233 | Bertram Johansen | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
4234 | Mathis Johansen | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
1078 | Louise Buus Christensen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
1330 | Christina Hyldig Nielsen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
3085 | Louise Gade | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
3086 | Maria Gade | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
3087 | Poul Møller | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
3088 | Berit Mosegaard Mosegaard Bentzon | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
4235 | Hanne Flensborg | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
4236 | Hans-Otto Flensborg | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
4237 | Christina Flensborg | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
4238 | Diana Høj Rasmussen | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
4239 | Johanne Gyldenvang Bøgelund | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
4240 | Maja Nathalie Kern | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
3089 | Anne Buus Christensen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
3090 | Ralph Nielsen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
5472 | Hanne Lindstrøm | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
5473 | Jeppe Lindstrøm Christiansen | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
5474 | Johannes Lindstrøm Christiansen | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
5475 | Tommy Christiansen | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
4241 | Birgit Bøgsted | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
4242 | Karoline Bøgsted Kristensen | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
4243 | Henriette Bøgsted | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
34 | Poul Nielsen | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
1493 | Mette Nygaard Jørgensen | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
4244 | Kristoffer Thue Kokholm | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
4245 | Benjamin Sofus Kokholm | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
4246 | Niels Kokholm | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
1331 | Sonja Dall | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
648 | Jan Jensen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
383 | Sune Riis Østergaard | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
6208 | Pernille Winther Andersen | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
6209 | Martin Winther Andersen | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
6210 | Anne-Katrine Bang | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
6211 | Louise Marie Winther Andersen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
6212 | Mikkel Kjær Nielsen | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
4247 | Janni Grynderup Pedersen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
4248 | Silje Grynderup Pedersen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
4249 | Liam Grynderup Pedersen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
3091 | Louise Doering | One mile - Walk | One mile | |
3092 | Emma Nørgaard Jensen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
3093 | Louise Uggerly Damholt | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM |