Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
19287 | Anne-Marie Salby | Heat 4 | One mile | |
19288 | Kim Salby | Heat 4 | One mile | |
19289 | inga blom | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
19290 | ove johannsen | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
21079 | Kim Tøttrup Gjaldbæk | Heat 5 | One mile | |
21080 | Mette Tøttrup Gjaldbæk | Heat 5 | One mile | |
21081 | Lauge Tøttrup Gjaldbæk | Heat 5 | One mile | |
15902 | Jens Christian Andersen | Under 40:00 | 10 KM | |
19291 | Hans Gjaldbæk | Heat 5 | One mile | |
19292 | Gitte Gjaldbæk | Heat 5 | One mile | |
22585 | Marzena Vasvari | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
22586 | Carsten Jensen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
22587 | Milana Vasvari | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
22588 | Adam Jensen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
19293 | Kamilla Toft From | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
19294 | Allan From | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
16206 | Flemming Gejl | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
17298 | Louise Larsson | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
15903 | jens martin nielsen | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
16900 | Helle Boel Johnsen | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
16359 | Mette Juul | Heat 7 | One mile | |
24217 | Sine Pedersen Desideriussen | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
24218 | Sarah Pedersen Desideriussen | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
24219 | Sofia Pedersen Desideriussen | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
24220 | Simon Pedersen Desideriussen | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
24221 | Laila Desideriussen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
24222 | Esper Kristian Pedersen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
16901 | Hanne Biltzing Absalonsen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
16902 | Tina Absalonsen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
19295 | Uffe Stougaard | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
19296 | Jytte Stougaard | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
22589 | Kis Hammerik Hansen | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
22590 | Merethe Andersen | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
22591 | Tina Mikkelsen | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
22592 | Winnie Larsen | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
17299 | Kirsten Fosgrau | 1:20:00 - 1:29:59 | 10 KM | |
25246 | Mikkel Kofoed Kühne | Heat 6 | One mile | |
25247 | Ida Kofoed Kühne | Heat 6 | One mile | |
25248 | Julie Kofoed Kühne | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
25249 | Vibeke Kofoed Kühne | Heat 6 | One mile | |
25250 | Martin Kühne | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
25251 | Victoria Anna Doris Damgaard | Heat 6 | One mile | |
25252 | Sally Victoria Schrøder Birn | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
25253 | Natascha Beck Gylling | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
25254 | Kirsten Frost Kühne | Heat 6 | One mile | |
25255 | Sten Lykke Frost | Heat 6 | One mile | |
19297 | Kirsten Blenstrup | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
19298 | Ole Larsen | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
19299 | Mads Bardino Hansen | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
19300 | Camilla Bardino Hansen | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM |