Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
86457 | Marti Kristiansen | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89210 | Filippa Olstad Brose | One mile - Run | One mile | |
89211 | Kari-Line Olstad | One mile - Run | One mile | |
89212 | Sofus Emil Aakjær | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
89213 | Lotte Aakjær Jensen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
92018 | Agnes Sømmerly Eschen Juul | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
92019 | Aske Sømmerly Eschen Juul | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
92020 | Niclas Sømmerly Eschen Juul | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
92021 | Maria Sømmerly Eschen Juul | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
86458 | Javier Rodriguez | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
86986 | Kristian Frenning Sørensen | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
92022 | Neil Bamal | One mile - Run | One mile | |
92023 | Awni Bamal | One mile - Run | One mile | |
92024 | Mansi Dalal | One mile - Run | One mile | |
92025 | Mandeep Bamal | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
86459 | Kresten Kehler | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
87905 | Pernille Kjølby Kristensen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
92026 | Louise Rosted | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
92027 | Allan Frost | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
92028 | Karoline Rosted Frost | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
92029 | Mathilde Rosted Frost | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
89214 | Michael Culmsee Elvertorp | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
89215 | Jasmin Hald Eriksen | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
86292 | Jonas Hansson | One mile - Run | One mile | |
86732 | Ricky Kofoed-Madsen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
92030 | Jakob Duhn | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
92031 | Benjamin Duhn | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
92032 | Dorthe Duhn | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
92033 | Christina Duhn | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
90789 | Line Brunvold | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
90790 | Alma Poppe | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
90791 | Karl-Emil Poppe | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
86293 | David Vete | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
87311 | Natasha Margrethe Jensen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
87612 | Astrid Schjoldager | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
103501 | Anne Johansen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
89217 | Louise Dahlmann | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
87613 | Ninet Stampe | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
89218 | Lars Bech | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
89219 | Pia Bech | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
86733 | Thomas Hougaard | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
89220 | Lars Hvelplund | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
89221 | Simon Hvelplund | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
87097 | Daniel Nadelmann | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
86987 | Patrik Eriksson | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
89222 | Sherleen Cu | One mile - Walk | One mile | |
89223 | Melinda Cu | One mile - Walk | One mile | |
92034 | Mathilde Steenlykke | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
92035 | Flemming Steenlykke | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
92036 | Andrea Zeberg | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile |