Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
65327 | Uiara de Moura | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
66556 | Pernille Feldthusen | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
63469 | Mikkel Lind Kristiansen | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
66557 | Ida Simensen | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
64206 | Inuik Poulsen | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
65218 | Jesper Jensen | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
76507 | Philip Bulskov | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
76508 | Jesper Bulskov | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
76509 | Frederik Bulskov | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
76510 | Gitte Hansen | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
76511 | Aiya Kirkeskov | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
76512 | Andrea Rohde | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
80052 | Rasmus Thulin | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
80053 | Katrine Holm Poulsen | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
80054 | Petra Holm Thulin | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
80055 | Agnes Holm Thulin | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
68239 | Jette Jensen | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
64842 | Lars Lundorf Nielsen | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
64207 | Mich Meyer | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
67871 | Gitte Lyhne | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
65679 | Mette Schledermann Larsen | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
86140 | Lars Kierkegaard | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
86141 | Hans Rasmussen | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
86142 | Anna Bernardo Alcaraz | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
86143 | Anne Fjord Sørensen | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
86144 | Mira Berdien Bush | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
80056 | Merete Buchwald | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
80057 | Gro Anett Gyving | Over 50:00 | 5 KM | |
80058 | Iben Buchwald | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
80059 | Astrid Buchwald | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
64208 | Rasmus Buchwald | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
103973 | Morten Lee Lundholm | Under 40:00 | 10 KM | |
86146 | Leo Ji | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
86147 | Lasse Krone | Over 1:30:00 | 10 KM | |
83490 | Henriette Kondrup | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
83491 | Christina Ebert-Kondrup | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
83492 | Julie Kondrup | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
83493 | Calvin Ebert-Kondrup | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
83494 | Kenneth Ebert-Kondrup | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
83495 | Maggie Ebert-Kondrup | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
86148 | Birgitte Christensen | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
67363 | Hanne Rasmussen | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
63470 | Carsten Møller | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
86149 | Ole Andersen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
86150 | Amit Joshi | 1:20:00 - 1:29:59 | 10 KM | |
86151 | Ingrid Snelderwaard | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
64843 | Jakob Eskildsen | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
64209 | Helge Kjelstrup hansen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
86152 | Flemming Kold | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
64210 | Peter Hansen | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM |