Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Forventet tid | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
71267 | Susan Sparre | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
71268 | Susy Sparre | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
67224 | Pernille Iversen | One mile - Run | One mile | |
66321 | Anne Aaby | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
67225 | Louise Larsen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
79288 | Kate Jensen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
79289 | Anna Steengaard | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
79290 | Konrad Steengaard | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
79291 | Katrine Steengaard | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
66322 | Emma Frimodt Strøm | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
63338 | Thomas Pedersen | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
81850 | Bettina Brødsgaard | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
81851 | Christian Wanell | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
81852 | Alexander Wanell Brødsgaard | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
81853 | Nicoline Wanell Brødsgaard | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
81854 | Inger Brødsgaard | WALK – jeg vil gerne gå 5 KM | 5 KM | |
103279 | Alberte Leth | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
103278 | Jeanette Leth | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
65552 | Frederikke Christensen | One mile - Walk | One mile | |
71271 | Emma Caroline Helm | 1:20:00 - 1:29:59 | 10 KM | |
71272 | Lucas Alexander Helm | 1:20:00 - 1:29:59 | 10 KM | |
71273 | Lillian Pedersen | 1:20:00 - 1:29:59 | 10 KM | |
71274 | Jette Mariane Petersen | 1:20:00 - 1:29:59 | 10 KM | |
63339 | Andreas Bjørn Snoer | 1:10:00 - 1:19:59 | 10 KM | |
71275 | Claus Herbert | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
71276 | Iben Vilhelmsen | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
75754 | Mariella Pedersen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
75755 | Andreas Parker | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
75756 | Helle Vestergaard | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
71277 | Louise Hillestrøm | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
71278 | Catrine Hillestrøm | One mile - Familie-mile | One mile | |
71279 | Jonas Bjørndal | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
71280 | Alberte Andersen | 1:00:00 - 1:09:59 | 10 KM | |
66323 | Maja Jacobsen | - | 5 KM | |
64724 | Simon Søborg Agger | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
67226 | Ann Hejn Glitsos | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
75757 | Britt Skovdal Rasmussen | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
75758 | Dorthe Mindested | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
75759 | Annemarie Rohrberg | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
63340 | Marc Lang | 50:00 - 59:59 | 10 KM | |
64024 | Sebastian Hirth | 40:00 - 49:59 | 5 KM | |
65553 | Sara Caspersen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
67227 | Sarina Bibæk | 1:20:00 - 1:29:59 | 10 KM | |
71281 | Claus Gisselmann Olsen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
71282 | Lene Bjerregaard Olsen | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM | |
75760 | Mette Worm | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
75761 | Lone Worm Skriver | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
75762 | Jakob Worm Skriver | 20:00 - 29:59 | 5 KM | |
64025 | Jakob Henriksen | 40:00 - 49:59 | 10 KM | |
63341 | Iben Høgholm | 30:00 - 39:59 | 5 KM |