Bibno. | Participant | Club | Country | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian Jørgensen | Randers Cykelmotion | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
2 | Henrik Brok | AACRM | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
3 | Jonas Bloch Sørensen | Bramming Motion | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
4 | Claus Boe Jensen | 4 omgange - 90 km | ||
5 | Kenneth Christensen | Viborg MTB | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
6 | Henrik Damgaard | Cykelmotion Viborg | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
7 | Leif Kristensen Schnedler | CMV | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
8 | Niki Soelberg Hansen | Niki | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
9 | Karsten Jakobsen | 4 omgange - 90 km | ||
10 | Heinrich Jacobsen | Prodan | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
11 | Jesper Axel | MTB Randers | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
12 | Johnny Nielsen | 4 omgange - 90 km | ||
13 | Henrik Drægert | Expedit | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
14 | Nicklas Haargaard | Variant A/S | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
15 | Nicolai Petersen | Variant A/S | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
16 | Eigild Smidt | Variant A/S | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
17 | Michael Meyer Christensen | Variant A/S | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
18 | Søren Munk Holm | Viborg PI | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
19 | Jeppe Juul Jensen | Cykel Klubben Djurs | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
20 | Kristian Torp | Holst, Advokater | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
21 | David Stensgaard Mølle | Hammel Cykle klub | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
22 | Kim Ludvigsen | Hammel Cykle klub | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
23 | Lars Langerhuus | Hammel Cykle klub | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
24 | Tommas Rubæk Amstrup | Hammel Cykle klub | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
25 | Ulrich Sørensen | Hammel Cykle klub | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
26 | Heino Rasmussen | Øtc | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
27 | Chris Aastrup Bernøe | Ulstrup Cykelmotion | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
28 | Mads Kühn | 4 omgange - 90 km | ||
29 | Jan Tosti | TMC | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
30 | Lars Søndergaard Jensen | Hammel Cykle Klub | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
31 | Niels Chr Laustsen | Hammel Cykle Klub | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
32 | Claus Hansen | Ulstrup Cykelmotion | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
33 | Mikael Falk Smedegaard | 4 omgange - 90 km | ||
34 | Morten Baatz | 4 omgange - 90 km | ||
35 | Lars Iversen | 4 omgange - 90 km | ||
36 | Morten Hørning Jensen | 4 omgange - 90 km | ||
37 | Niels Baatz Olsen | Ulstrup Cykelmotion | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
38 | Helge Larsen | Tasta Ck Stavanger No. | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
39 | Claus Nylander Hougaard | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
40 | Kim Kristensen | Langå | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
41 | Per Jensen | Ulstrup Cykel Motion | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
42 | Morten Poulsen | Viborg MTB | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
43 | Peter Sommer Jensen | Randers Cykelmotion | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
44 | Jens Christian Kjeldsen | Ulstrup Cykelmotion | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
45 | Mogens Johansen | Ulstrup Cykel Motion | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
46 | Martin Asvig Pedersen | Campione | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
47 | Claus Rasmussen | Ulstrup Cykelmotion | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
48 | Sebastian Knudsen | Medvindsrytterne | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
49 | Alexander Bak Thøgersen | Bedst i medvind | 4 omgange - 90 km | |
50 | Bjarne Baltzersen | Racing Bjerringbro | 4 omgange - 90 km |