Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Hastighed | Tempo |
201 | 2381 | 1:54:21 | 1:54:58 | Anonym Deltager | | 11,07 km/t | 5:25 min/km |
|
|
202 | 841 | 1:54:51 | 1:55:25 | Steve Mermoud | | 11,02 km/t | 5:26 min/km |
|
|
203 | 1910 | 1:54:52 | 1:55:11 | Kathrine Hald
Monjasa
| Monjasa | 11,02 km/t | 5:26 min/km |
|
|
204 | 889 | 1:55:03 | 1:55:47 | Joachim Madsen
GABBA
| GABBA | 11,00 km/t | 5:27 min/km |
|
|
205 | 2580 | 1:55:03 | 1:55:25 | Lindy Højberg
Dansk Halvmarathonklub/klub100halvmarathon
| Dansk Halvmarathonklub/klub100h. | 11,00 km/t | 5:27 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Dansk Halvmarathonklub/klub100h. |
|
206 | 205 | 1:55:11 | 1:55:35 | Tina Albert
JFS løb
| JFS løb | 10,99 km/t | 5:27 min/km |
|
|
207 | 1729 | 1:55:16 | 1:55:36 | Niels Duedahl
SG Atletik
| SG Atletik | 10,98 km/t | 5:27 min/km |
|
|
208 | 157 | 1:55:24 | 1:55:42 | Erik Renes | | 10,97 km/t | 5:28 min/km |
|
|
209 | 609 | 1:55:29 | 1:55:42 | Morten Wiingreen
Andersen Partners Advokatpartnerselskab
| Andersen Partners Advokatpartne. | 10,96 km/t | 5:28 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Andersen Partners Advokatpartne. |
|
210 | 2330 | 1:55:32 | 1:55:54 | Kristina Boel
DHK
| DHK | 10,95 km/t | 5:28 min/km |
|
|
211 | 277 | 1:55:34 | 1:55:54 | Birgit Rützou
TeamHarderRunning
| TeamHarderRunning | 10,95 km/t | 5:28 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
TeamHarderRunning |
|
212 | 248 | 1:55:37 | 1:55:59 | Louise Tofting Skovvang
DHK/Varde Løbemotion
| DHK/Varde Løbemotion | 10,95 km/t | 5:28 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
DHK/Varde Løbemotion |
|
213 | 1784 | 1:55:46 | 1:56:06 | Andreas Kjær Thomsen
Odder Atletik & Motion
| Odder Atletik & Motion | 10,93 km/t | 5:29 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Odder Atletik & Motion |
|
214 | 1896 | 1:55:48 | 1:55:56 | Thomas Skov Rasmussen
Andersen Partners
| Andersen Partners | 10,93 km/t | 5:29 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Andersen Partners |
|
215 | 106 | 1:56:11 | 1:56:24 | Christian Hjermind | | 10,89 km/t | 5:30 min/km |
|
|
216 | 2602 | 1:56:13 | 1:56:40 | Thomas Ibsen
Aunsbjerg
| Aunsbjerg | 10,89 km/t | 5:30 min/km |
|
|
217 | 2552 | 1:56:14 | 1:56:43 | Mads Olesen
TreFor
| TreFor | 10,89 km/t | 5:30 min/km |
|
|
218 | 1719 | 1:56:15 | 1:56:41 | Allan Axelsen
Fredericia Triathlon Team
| Fredericia Triathlon Team | 10,89 km/t | 5:30 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Fredericia Triathlon Team |
|
219 | 505 | 1:56:34 | 1:56:49 | Camilla Aastrup Christensen | | 10,86 km/t | 5:31 min/km |
|
|
220 | 811 | 1:56:34 | 1:57:09 | Kim Stahl Johnsen | | 10,86 km/t | 5:31 min/km |
|
|
221 | 495 | 1:56:40 | 1:56:52 | Lars Haakonsen
Bjergby Runners
| Bjergby Runners | 10,85 km/t | 5:31 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Bjergby Runners |
|
222 | 2036 | 1:56:45 | 1:57:15 | Brian Thomsen
NBSIF Løber
| NBSIF Løber | 10,84 km/t | 5:32 min/km |
|
|
223 | 1831 | 1:56:52 | 1:57:05 | Jakob Garm Thude | | 10,83 km/t | 5:32 min/km |
|
|
224 | 704 | 1:56:55 | 1:57:19 | Kim Nørgaard
Kolding Motion
| Kolding Motion | 10,82 km/t | 5:32 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Kolding Motion |
|
225 | 368 | 1:56:56 | 1:57:17 | Mette Lykke Nordentoft | | 10,82 km/t | 5:32 min/km |
|
|
226 | 2011 | 1:56:56 | 1:57:27 | Niels Rossen
NBSIF løber
| NBSIF løber | 10,82 km/t | 5:32 min/km |
|
|
227 | 1794 | 1:57:00 | 1:57:29 | Victor Bjerggård
Engelsholm
| Engelsholm | 10,82 km/t | 5:32 min/km |
|
|
228 | 953 | 1:57:10 | 1:57:24 | Viktor Meyer Lisberg
PWC
| PWC | 10,80 km/t | 5:33 min/km |
|
|
229 | 2038 | 1:57:10 | 1:57:32 | REMIGIJUS ZUKAUSKAS | | 10,80 km/t | 5:33 min/km |
|
|
230 | 340 | 1:57:12 | 1:57:39 | Anders Skøtt Skare Bruun
KIF Kolding
| KIF Kolding | 10,80 km/t | 5:33 min/km |
|
|
231 | 2324 | 1:57:14 | 1:57:41 | Tina Harbo | | 10,80 km/t | 5:33 min/km |
|
|
232 | 1735 | 1:57:15 | 1:57:27 | Eva Stehlikova | | 10,79 km/t | 5:33 min/km |
|
|
233 | 286 | 1:57:16 | 1:57:36 | Ole Thuesen Andersen
Remisen
| Remisen | 10,79 km/t | 5:33 min/km |
|
|
234 | 1848 | 1:57:26 | 1:57:45 | Anne-Sofie Laursen
Klubben i klubben
| Klubben i klubben | 10,78 km/t | 5:34 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Klubben i klubben |
|
235 | 836 | 1:57:28 | 1:57:44 | Martin Hahn | | 10,77 km/t | 5:34 min/km |
|
|
236 | 403 | 1:57:28 | 1:58:11 | Erik Henning Bitsch
EWII
| EWII | 10,77 km/t | 5:34 min/km |
|
|
237 | 1228 | 1:57:33 | 1:58:06 | Malene Svendsen | | 10,77 km/t | 5:34 min/km |
|
|
238 | 697 | 1:57:37 | 1:58:02 | Henrik Sødequist
Kolding Motion
| Kolding Motion | 10,76 km/t | 5:34 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Kolding Motion |
|
239 | 721 | 1:57:37 | 1:58:02 | Anne Vibeke Kragelund
Kolding Motion
| Kolding Motion | 10,76 km/t | 5:34 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Kolding Motion |
|
240 | 343 | 1:57:42 | 1:58:03 | Søren Madsen | | 10,75 km/t | 5:34 min/km |
|
|
241 | 2798 | 1:57:44 | 1:58:11 | Charlotte Steenskov
VUC Syd
| VUC Syd | 10,75 km/t | 5:34 min/km |
|
|
242 | 400 | 1:57:53 | 1:58:01 | Villads Rosenkrantz | | 10,74 km/t | 5:35 min/km |
|
|
243 | 719 | 1:58:02 | 1:58:30 | Lene Guldbæk Arentsen
Kolding Motion
| Kolding Motion | 10,72 km/t | 5:35 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Kolding Motion |
|
244 | 630 | 1:58:05 | 1:58:21 | May Børding | | 10,72 km/t | 5:35 min/km |
|
|
245 | 510 | 1:58:16 | 1:58:29 | Finja Lux | | 10,70 km/t | 5:36 min/km |
|
|
246 | 2228 | 1:58:17 | 1:58:42 | Bjørn Sørensen | | 10,70 km/t | 5:36 min/km |
|
|
247 | 2175 | 1:58:18 | 1:59:03 | Lasse Krogh | | 10,70 km/t | 5:36 min/km |
|
|
248 | 487 | 1:58:19 | 1:58:48 | Philip Nordmark Boulund | | 10,70 km/t | 5:36 min/km |
|
|
249 | 486 | 1:58:19 | 1:58:48 | Tobias Boulund | | 10,70 km/t | 5:36 min/km |
|
|
250 | 1263 | 1:58:23 | 1:58:45 | Florian Lapierre | | 10,69 km/t | 5:36 min/km |
|
|