Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
1294 | Villum Møller Sommer | heat 4 - 10:15 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
1295 | Karoline Møller Kjeldsen | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1296 | Silje Møller Kjeldsen | Heat 15 - 11:35 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1297 | Vera Olivia Skovsgaard | Heat 3 - 10:10 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
1298 | Lærke Dahlstrøm Vinter | Heat 3 - 10:10 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
1299 | Jonas Dahlstrøm Vinter | Heat 17 - 11:45 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1300 | Mathilde Mathiasen | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1301 | Clara Mathiasen | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1302 | Mark Rønberg | Heat 17 - 11:45 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1303 | Jessika Egholm-Christensen | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1304 | Malthe Haven | Heat 2 - 10:05 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
1305 | Magnus Haven | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1306 | Victor Samsing Rossen | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1307 | Ida Fruergaard | heat 4 - 10:15 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
1308 | Isabella Bentsen | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1309 | Lucas Bentsen | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1310 | Lærke Bech Rasmussen | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1311 | Oskar Urhøj | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1312 | Tobias Sigtenbjerggaard | Heat 5 - 10:20 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
1313 | Mark Sigtenbjerggaard | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1314 | timm fræer bruzen | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1315 | Matilde marie Bruzen | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1316 | Alberte Bruzen ringaard | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1317 | Tobias K. T. Mikkelsen | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1318 | Manoah Antonsen | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
1319 | Alba Seidenschnur Taylor | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
1320 | Maja Bach Osmundsen | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1321 | Alma Bach Osmundsen | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1322 | Tristan Mørk | Heat 7 - 10:30 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
1323 | Ida Marie Mørk | Heat 7 - 10:30 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
1324 | Christian Rehhoff | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1325 | Daniel Christensen | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1326 | William Tonnesen | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1327 | Lucas Kaaris | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1328 | Tilde Schelde | Heat 5 - 10:20 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
1329 | Jonas Schelde | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1330 | Nikolaj Schelde | Heat 11 - 11:15 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1331 | Alexander Brændgaard | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1332 | Penelope Glass-Drewsen | Heat 7 - 10:30 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
1333 | Huxi Glass-Drewsen | Heat 7 - 10:30 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
1334 | Madison Glass-Drewsen | Heat 7 - 10:30 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
1335 | Silke Malou Siem | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
1336 | Magne Siem | Heat 1 - 10:00 | 3 km 6-9 år | |
1338 | Ida Lundgaard | Heat 14 - 11:30 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1339 | Liv Christensen | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1340 | Ludvig Christensen | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1341 | Noah Kanyamanza | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1342 | Priskilla Kanyamanza | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1343 | Sofie Stagaard | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år | |
1344 | Victoria Damborg | Heat 12 - 11:20 | 5 km 10-15 år |