Plac. | Deltager | Klub | #1 |
#2 |
#3 |
#4 |
#5 |
#6 |
#7 |
Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grethe Overby | Aalborg Øst RRC | 43 | 47 | 45 | 47 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 239 |
2 | Helle Højmark Eriksen | LKB Run | 47 | 50 | 43 | 45 | 47 | 40 | 47 | 236 |
3 | Brian Overby | Aalborg Øst RRC | 45 | 43 | 50 | 50 | 41 | 43 | 37 | 231 |
4 | Magnus Madsen | 47 | 45 | - | - | 43 | 45 | 43 | 223 | |
5 | Mads Hoelgaard Christensen | 40 | 40 | 39 | 47 | 39 | - | - | 205 | |
6 | Lotte Hoelgaard | Crossfit Aalborg | - | 41 | 40 | 43 | 39 | 41 | 37 | 204 |
7 | Marianne Munk Holler | * | 23 | 43 | 39 | 40 | 40 | 30 | 40 | 202 |
8 | Jens Hoelgaard | DAF | 37 | 41 | 43 | - | 40 | 40 | 32 | 201 |
9 | Sofie Hintz | Aalborg Øst Road Runners club | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | - | 200 |
10 | Emil Rytter Jensen | 41 | - | 41 | - | 47 | 47 | - | 176 | |
11 | Heidi Krogh Lodahl | Crazy Runners | 22 | - | 35 | 35 | 36 | 26 | 36 | 168 |
12 | Stefan Schiønning | 31 | - | 40 | 41 | - | 32 | 21 | 165 | |
13 | Søren Pagh Simonsen | HBR | 19 | 34 | 38 | - | 33 | 30 | 28 | 163 |
14 | David Olesen | 33 | 32 | 32 | 36 | 25 | 27 | 29 | 162 | |
15 | Suzi Enghaven Jensen | Tough Trails | 16 | 35 | 31 | 28 | 34 | 20 | 27 | 155 |
16 | Martin Nikolajsen | - | 29 | 36 | 32 | 30 | 26 | 24 | 153 | |
17 | Lene Larsen | 14 | 34 | 34 | 31 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 151 | |
18 | Maj-Britt Bertelsen | 8 | 37 | 30 | 27 | 24 | 18 | 30 | 148 | |
19 | Peter Skov | 9 | 27 | 33 | 35 | 27 | 20 | 19 | 142 | |
20 | Ida Rytter Jensen | 45 | - | 47 | - | 45 | - | - | 137 | |
21 | Anne-Mette Bundgaard | VCM | 1 | 36 | 32 | 32 | - | 10 | 25 | 135 |
22 | Izabela Prokop | 15 | 33 | 28 | 33 | - | 24 | 9 | 133 | |
23 | Torhallur Kirke | Couch Warriors | 15 | 33 | 31 | 33 | 21 | - | - | 133 |
24 | Magnus Schiønning | 32 | - | - | 43 | - | 33 | 22 | 130 | |
25 | Anne Ribergaard Toribio | 13 | 32 | 27 | 34 | - | 23 | - | 129 | |
26 | Vagn Weidemann | - | - | 29 | 38 | 23 | 14 | 23 | 127 | |
27 | Jens Hørning | LKB Run | 30 | - | - | 40 | 24 | - | 20 | 114 |
28 | Betina Maria Thimm Christensen | LKB RUN | 3 | 31 | 22 | - | 28 | 15 | - | 99 |
29 | Mathias Poulsen | - | - | 47 | - | - | 50 | - | 97 | |
30 | Janni Kjær Pedersen | 41 | - | 21 | - | 20 | 11 | - | 93 | |
31 | Jakob Jensen | 17 | - | 34 | - | 20 | 10 | 9 | 90 | |
32 | Anna Marie Nielsen | - | - | - | 30 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 81 | |
33 | Natalie Østergaard | 40 | - | - | - | - | 39 | - | 79 | |
34 | Vibeke Byg | Aalborg Atletik & Motion | 37 | - | 41 | - | - | - | - | 78 |
35 | Johannes Houmann | Houmann | - | - | 27 | 30 | 15 | 4 | - | 76 |
36 | Joan Thiesen | - | - | 29 | - | 26 | 19 | - | 74 | |
37 | Dorte Linaa | LKB run | - | - | 20 | 23 | 19 | 12 | - | 74 |
38 | Preben Mogensen | LKB | 22 | - | - | 39 | - | 11 | - | 72 |
39 | Cristina Petersen | - | - | - | 29 | 41 | - | - | 70 | |
40 | Clara Nielsen | Aalborg Triatlon Klub | 32 | - | 37 | - | - | - | - | 69 |
41 | Anne Mette Houmann | - | - | 15 | 25 | 16 | 9 | - | 65 | |
42 | René Mørk Sand | 28 | - | - | - | 37 | - | - | 65 | |
43 | Mads Hedeman Madsen | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 64 | |
44 | John Poulsen | Støvring Løbeklub | 16 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 64 |
45 | Mariann Bach | 7 | - | 24 | - | 33 | - | - | 64 | |
46 | Asta Marie Houmann | - | - | 14 | 24 | 17 | 8 | - | 63 | |
47 | Dorte Kirk | LKB Run | - | - | 26 | 36 | - | - | - | 62 |
48 | Minne Sondrup Johansen | - | - | 23 | - | 32 | - | - | 55 | |
49 | René Pedersen | 24 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | 55 | |
50 | Peter Tornby | 27 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | 53 | |
51 | Thomas Borup Kristensen | LKB run | - | - | 35 | - | 18 | - | - | 53 |
52 | Bo Klitgaard | Hadsund Motion | 14 | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | 52 |
53 | Mads Ertzinger Klinksgaard | AAØRRC | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
54 | Thomas Steen | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | |
55 | Iben Rasmussen | Team RR | - | - | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | 50 |
56 | Nicolai Gibskov Søderberg | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | |
57 | Mathias Kirkeby | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | |
58 | Christian Houmann | 3 | - | - | 29 | 14 | 3 | - | 49 | |
59 | Jeppe Garde | Aalborg Atletik & Motion | - | - | - | - | - | - | 47 | 47 |
60 | Freja heuckendorff | - | - | - | - | - | 47 | - | 47 | |
61 | David Winther | - | 47 | - | - | - | - | - | 47 | |
62 | Magnus Staal | Vexa HLM Running | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 |
63 | Line Friis | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | |
64 | Rasmus Rye Simonsen | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 45 | |
65 | Jacob Carlsen | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | |
66 | Tobias Bager | MarathonSport | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 |
67 | Lotte Thorsted | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | |
68 | Camilla Skipper | Team Skipper | - | - | - | - | - | - | 43 | 43 |
69 | Ida Rytter | - | - | - | - | - | 43 | - | 43 | |
70 | Anna Sondrup | - | - | - | - | 43 | - | - | 43 | |
71 | Kim Randers Jensen | 43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 43 | |
72 | Jonas Sloth | Jsg Wehrheim | - | - | - | - | - | - | 41 | 41 |
73 | Anna Joy | - | - | - | - | - | - | 41 | 41 | |
74 | Malene Gamborg Sørensen | - | - | - | - | 21 | - | 20 | 41 | |
75 | Jakob Mørk Larsen | - | - | - | - | - | 41 | - | 41 | |
76 | Kirstine Timm | - | - | - | 41 | - | - | - | 41 | |
77 | René Staal | Vexa HLM Running | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
78 | Helle Westh Mark | Støvring løbeklub | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
79 | Lucas Staal | Vexa HLM Running | - | - | - | - | - | - | 39 | 39 |
80 | Anette Bjelke Vad | The Jensen Family | - | - | - | - | - | - | 39 | 39 |
81 | Henrik Nielsen | - | - | - | - | - | 39 | - | 39 | |
82 | Marianne Simonsen | Team Vendia | - | - | - | 39 | - | - | - | 39 |
83 | Asger Villadsen | - | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | 39 | |
84 | Nadia Højmark | TEAM KLUDDERMUDDER | - | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | 39 |
85 | Jonas Frendrup | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 39 | |
86 | Signe Christensen | 39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 39 | |
87 | Mathias Bøgelund | Vexa HLM Running | - | - | - | - | - | - | 38 | 38 |
88 | Frederikke Duus Pedersen | - | - | - | - | - | - | 38 | 38 | |
89 | Rasmus Rugbjerg | - | - | - | - | - | 38 | - | 38 | |
90 | Anne Hedermann Nielsen | Spar Nord | - | - | - | - | - | 38 | - | 38 |
91 | Jochen Branzka | Gauerslund Løbeklub | - | - | - | - | 38 | - | - | 38 |
92 | Isabella Vivi Nielsen | - | - | - | - | 38 | - | - | 38 | |
93 | Betina Christensen | LKB run | - | - | - | 38 | - | - | - | 38 |
94 | Cristina Petersen | HBR | - | - | 38 | - | - | - | - | 38 |
95 | Alice Guldborg | Støvring Løbeklub | - | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | 38 |
96 | Rasmus Hald | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 38 | |
97 | Trine Staanum | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 38 |
98 | Jacob Kroustrup | Team Hobbits | - | - | - | - | - | 37 | - | 37 |
99 | Christine Simonsen | Team Henriks Auto | - | - | - | - | - | 37 | - | 37 |
100 | Carla Smink | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | - | - | - | - | 37 | - | - | 37 |
101 | Søren Thomsen | Godthåb trim | - | - | - | 37 | - | - | - | 37 |
102 | Gitte Dalin | - | - | - | 37 | - | - | - | 37 | |
103 | Nikolaj Bager | Nordea | - | - | 37 | - | - | - | - | 37 |
104 | Kenneth Kragelund | - | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | 37 | |
105 | André Sorribes | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | |
106 | Tomas Bislev Nielsen | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 36 | |
107 | Anne Carlsen | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | 36 | |
108 | Mark de Zee | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | 36 |
109 | Henriette Møller Christensen | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | |
110 | Daniel Fredsgaard Jensen | ROFL Runners | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
111 | Ib Hansen | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | |
112 | Louise Bøgild | Frejlev Motion | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
113 | Mette Vestergaard | Team Vestergaard | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 |
114 | Kent BRix Larsen | Spar Nord Motion | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | 35 |
115 | Birgitte Schack Thomsen | Spar Nord Motion | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | 35 |
116 | Rasmus Andersen | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | 35 | |
117 | Laura Flamigni Kristensen | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | 35 | |
118 | Jacob Thomsen | STU Blåkildevej | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 |
119 | Kasper Vork Steffensen | Hammer Bakker Runners | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 |
120 | Jannie Høg | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | |
121 | Sebastian Ravn | Team Skipper | - | - | - | - | - | - | 34 | 34 |
122 | Freja Vestergaard | Team Vestergaard | - | - | - | - | - | - | 34 | 34 |
123 | Rene Mørk Sand | - | - | - | - | - | 34 | - | 34 | |
124 | Ditte Petersen | Nordjyllandspoliti | - | - | - | - | - | 34 | - | 34 |
125 | Alfred Boldreel Madsen | - | - | 28 | - | - | 6 | - | 34 | |
126 | Mikkel Skovgaard Andersen | - | - | - | - | 34 | - | - | 34 | |
127 | Nóa Kirke | - | - | - | 34 | - | - | - | 34 | |
128 | Dorte Vestergaard Linaa | 4 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 34 | |
129 | Michael Poulsen | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 34 | |
130 | Sara Mølnitz Sørensen | 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 34 | |
131 | Rasmus Skipper | Team Skipper | - | - | - | - | - | - | 33 | 33 |
132 | Marianne Krogsgaard Matthiesen | Kiropraktisk Klinik Løgstør | - | - | - | - | - | - | 33 | 33 |
133 | Ida Errebo | Spar Nord Motion | - | - | - | - | - | 33 | - | 33 |
134 | Helle Gammelmark Pedersen | Rofl Run Aabybro | - | - | 33 | - | - | - | - | 33 |
135 | Katja Gram | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 33 | |
136 | Maria Nedersee Torp | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 32 | |
137 | Karoline Nielsen | Aalborg Svømmeklub | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | 32 |
138 | Hans Erik Holst | Rold Skov MTB | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | 32 |
139 | Sebastian Krogsgaard Matthiesen | Kiropraktisk Klinik Løgstør | - | - | - | - | - | - | 31 | 31 |
140 | Sine Rytter | - | - | - | - | - | - | 31 | 31 | |
141 | Kristian Hedermann Nielsen | Spar Nord Vodskov | - | - | - | - | - | 31 | - | 31 |
142 | Line Kristensen | - | - | - | - | - | 31 | - | 31 | |
143 | piotr machowski | - | - | - | - | 31 | - | - | 31 | |
144 | Nicole Pindstrup Mammen | - | - | - | - | 31 | - | - | 31 | |
145 | Martin Eriksen | PositivLivsstil.dk | - | - | - | 31 | - | - | - | 31 |
146 | Anne Holten Johansen | AMOK | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 31 |
147 | Kristian Førby | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 30 | |
148 | Jakob Jensen | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | 30 | |
149 | Anne Mette Rasmussen | Racing Viborg | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 |
150 | Janne Lorentzen | Liuf-løb | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | 29 |
151 | Kennet Wedel | PositivLivsstil.dk | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | 29 |
152 | Annette Lysdahl | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | 29 | |
153 | Matias Andersen | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | 29 | |
154 | Natasha Højmark | TEAM KLUDDERMUDDER | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 |
155 | Anders Kvist | Guldbæk løb | 5 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 29 |
156 | Helle Bach | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | |
157 | Ida Lønsmann | - | - | - | - | - | - | 28 | 28 | |
158 | Ole Troldborg | Spar Nord | - | - | - | - | - | 28 | - | 28 |
159 | Mette Hermansen | Vejdirektoratet - VD-SPORT | - | - | - | - | - | 28 | - | 28 |
160 | Flemming Nedza | - | - | - | - | 28 | - | - | 28 | |
161 | Thomas Borchsenius | - | - | - | 28 | - | - | - | 28 | |
162 | Nicolaj Guldborg | Støvring Løbeklub | - | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | 28 |
163 | Cathrine Gerding Larsen | - | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | 28 | |
164 | Gitte Kiilerich | SOK Trail | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 28 |
165 | Frederik Christensen | - | - | - | - | - | - | 27 | 27 | |
166 | Thomas Bakman | Bakman skilte | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | 1 | 27 |
167 | Majbritt B Jensen | Runners Dk Støvring | - | - | - | - | - | 27 | - | 27 |
168 | Mette Bruun-Nielsen | Teamtomat | - | - | - | - | 27 | - | - | 27 |
169 | Allan Timm | - | - | - | 27 | - | - | - | 27 | |
170 | Cristina Petersen | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 27 | |
171 | Steffen Christensen | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | |
172 | Line Klovborg Svendsen | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 26 | |
173 | Henriette Skriver | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | |
174 | Casper Jørgensen | vVitas | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | 26 |
175 | Kasper Nielsen | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | |
176 | Leif T. Nielsen | Aarhus 1900 Trailrunners | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 |
177 | Vicki Lundgaard | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | |
178 | Martin Nedersee Torp | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | |
179 | Peter Nielsen | Hammer Bakker Runners | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | 25 |
180 | Anita Mortensen | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | 25 | |
181 | Tommy Jørgensen | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | |
182 | Lasse Sørensen | STU Blåkildevej | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
183 | Claus Graff | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | |
184 | Ida Errebo | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | |
185 | Pia Jørgensen | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 24 | |
186 | Jan Matthiesen | 2FAST4U | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | 24 |
187 | Rikke Esbjerg | Hadsund motion | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 |
188 | Pia Blaschke | - | - | - | - | - | - | 23 | 23 | |
189 | Brian Lysdahl | - | - | - | - | - | 23 | - | 23 | |
190 | Ida Bruun Sørensen | - | - | - | - | 23 | - | - | 23 | |
191 | Søren Errebo | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 23 | |
192 | Sofie Langgaard Nielsen | The Jensen Family | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 |
193 | Martin Emil Mølgaard | Spar Nord Motion | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | 22 |
194 | Casper Markvard Sønnik Nielsen | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | 22 | |
195 | Lena Bruun | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | 22 | |
196 | Charlotte Mønster | LKB Run | - | - | - | 22 | - | - | - | 22 |
197 | Simone Langgaard Nielsen | The Jensen Family | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21 | 21 |
198 | Søren Errebo | Spar Nord Motion | - | - | - | - | - | 21 | - | 21 |
199 | Morten Christensen | Team Lykkegaard | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21 |
200 | Majbritt Jensen | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 21 | |
201 | Marcus Christensen | Team Lykkegaard | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
202 | Katrine Meiner | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | |
203 | Karin Kath | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 19 | |
204 | Jon Poulsen | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | 19 | |
205 | Walter Pindstrup Mammen | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | 19 | |
206 | Susanne Nielsen | Crazy Runners | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | 19 |
207 | Amani Bdair | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | |
208 | Lisa Lambertsen | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 | |
209 | Kasper Holst | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | 18 | |
210 | Jane Flamigni Kristensen | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | 18 | |
211 | Camilla Elkær | vVitas | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 |
212 | Frank Kjærup | Hammer Bakker Runners | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
213 | Cathrine Fenneberg | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | |
214 | William Højbjerg | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 17 | |
215 | Lisbeth Selvejer Sørensen | Rofl | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 17 |
216 | Jacob Staufeldt | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | 17 | |
217 | Sanja Lezaja | Spar Nord Motion | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | 17 |
218 | Kenneth Enevoldsen | Teamtomat | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | 17 |
219 | Mille Boldreel Madsen | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | 17 | |
220 | Tanja Enghaven Jensen | Tough Trails | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 |
221 | Kasper Højbjerg | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 16 | |
222 | Mia Aagaard Staun | Familien Flomme | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 16 |
223 | Jonas Gjørup Boelsmand | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | 16 | |
224 | Minna Remmer Thomsen | Vejdirektoratet - VD-SPORT | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | 16 |
225 | Jonas Linaa | Lkbrun | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | 16 |
226 | Karen Boldreel Madsen | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 | |
227 | Jens Peter Jensen | The Jensen Family | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
228 | Pernille Klovborg Svendsen | CS Runners | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
229 | Peter Jungersen | Vejdirektoratet - VD-SPORT | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | 15 |
230 | Mikkel Kristensen | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 14 | |
231 | Birgit Jensen | The Jensen Family | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 14 |
232 | Malene Hedegaard | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | 14 | |
233 | Anders Bonde Jensen | Aarhus 1900 A/L | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 |
234 | Julie Lønsmann | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 | |
235 | Steen H Jensen | Runners.dk Støvring | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | 13 |
236 | Kathrine Sommer | PositivLivsstil.dk | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | 13 |
237 | Patrick Andersen | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | 13 | |
238 | Ejnar Jensen | Hadsund motion | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 |
239 | Sigurd Vestergaard | Team Vestergaard | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 |
240 | Mathilde Bakman Larsen | Bakman skilte | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 12 |
241 | Brian Mortensen | Nordjyllands Politi | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 12 |
242 | Anker Sønderkær Nielsen | Bryghuset Sønderkær | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
243 | Else Winther | Hammer Bakker Runners | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
244 | Michael Dahl Vestergaard | Team Vestergaard | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
245 | Karina Kristensen | PGU Runners Løbeskole | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
246 | Sønderkær Mads | Bryghuset Sønderkær | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
247 | Doris Arnak Jensen | Hammer Bakker Runners | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
248 | Søren Lorentzen | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | |
249 | Karina Engelbrecht | PGU Runners Løbeskole | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 |
250 | Steen Hedegaard Jensen | Runners.dk Støvring | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
251 | Kirsten Sørensen | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | |
252 | Dario Baskarada | Spar Nord Motion | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | 9 |
253 | Maria Odgaard | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | |
254 | Mikkel Nedergaard Kristiansen | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | |
255 | Benedikte Haastrup | Aarhus 1900 A/L | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 |
256 | Thomas Remmer Thomsen | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | 8 | |
257 | Ole Rokkjær | AMOK | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
258 | Magnus Nedergaard Kristiansen | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 | |
259 | Carina Nørgaard Mogensen | IFAA | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 |
260 | Andreas B. Byrdal | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | 7 | |
261 | Lisa Fredberg Heritage | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | 7 | |
262 | Nuno K. Pratas | Nokia | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
263 | Simon Jensen | The Jensen Family | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 |
264 | Pia Jensen | PGU Runners Løbeskole | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 |
265 | Alma Lindberg | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | 6 | |
266 | Niels Laursen | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | |
267 | Minne Sondruo | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | |
268 | Svend Jensen | The Jensen Family | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 5 |
269 | Claus Boldreel Madsen | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | 5 | |
270 | Frida Lindberg | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | 5 | |
271 | Helle Christensen | Team Lykkegaard | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
272 | Oscar Ellgaard | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | |
273 | Nicoline Svenstrup | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | |
274 | Alberte Flamigni | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 4 | |
275 | Emil Lass Klitgaard | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
276 | Nikolaj Højbjerg | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | |
277 | Vivi Jensen | The Jensen Family | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 |
278 | Ann Georgia Flamigni | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 3 | |
279 | Patrick Kath | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | |
280 | Meta Nielsen | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | |
281 | Jesper Jacob | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 2 | |
282 | Kjeld Mølbæk | LKB Run | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
283 | Julie Skov Nielsen | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
284 | Steffen Lindberg Pedersen | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
Runder
#1 | DGI Nordjysk Trail Cup - Lundby Krat trail - 7 km trail | 14. november 2021 |
#2 | DGI Nordjysk Trail Cup - Hobro Night trail - 7 km trail | 9. december 2021 |
#3 | DGI Nordjysk Trail Cup - Øland Skov Nytårstrail - 5,0 km trail | 2. januar 2022 |
#4 | DGI Nordjysk Trail Cup -Sti 100 trail - 5,3 km trail | 29. januar 2022 |
#5 | DGI Nordjysk Trail Cup - Rebild trail - 7 km trail | 20. februar 2022 |
#6 | DGI Nordjysk Trail Cup - Hammer Bakker Trail - 7 km trail | 19. marts 2022 |
#7 | DGI Nordjysk Trail Cup - Forest to the bay - 5 km trail | 18. april 2022 |