Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
5102 | Cykelmyg Claus Schytt Nielsen | Startgruppe 4 (Kl. 14:15) | 8 KM | |
5103 | Holm Claus Holm | Startgruppe 4 (Kl. 14:15) | 8 KM | |
5104 | Coach Mark Abildhauge | Startgruppe 4 (Kl. 14:15) | 8 KM | |
5105 | Lærling Aksel Hein | Startgruppe 4 (Kl. 14:15) | 8 KM | |
5106 | Kasper Mac Donald | Startgruppe 5 (Kl. 14:20) | 8 KM | |
5107 | Lasse Binzer | Startgruppe 5 (Kl. 14:20) | 8 KM | |
5108 | Rasmus Lauritsen | Startgruppe 2 (Kl. 14:05) | 8 KM | |
5109 | Casper Knudsen | Startgruppe 2 (Kl. 14:05) | 8 KM | |
5110 | Søren Hejfel | Startgruppe 7 (Kl. 14:30) | 8 KM | |
5111 | Anders Johannsen | Startgruppe 7 (Kl. 14:30) | 8 KM | |
5112 | Marko Drecic | Startgruppe 7 (Kl. 14:30) | 8 KM | |
5113 | Steffan Jensen | Startgruppe 2 (Kl. 14:05) | 8 KM | |
5114 | Andreas Holm Bartelsen | Startgruppe 2 (Kl. 14:05) | 8 KM | |
5115 | Carsten Christiansen | Startgruppe 7 (Kl. 14:30) | 8 KM | |
5116 | Hallur Mittelstein | Startgruppe 7 (Kl. 14:30) | 8 KM | |
5117 | Kasper Vestergaard | Startgruppe 7 (Kl. 14:30) | 8 KM | |
5118 | Mads Duus | Startgruppe 7 (Kl. 14:30) | 8 KM | |
5119 | kristian fynbo | Startgruppe 2 (Kl. 14:05) | 8 KM | |
5120 | Andreas Kaspersen | Startgruppe 2 (Kl. 14:05) | 8 KM | |
5121 | morten valentin | Startgruppe 5 (Kl. 14:20) | 8 KM | |
5122 | Jakob Rasmussen | Startgruppe 5 (Kl. 14:20) | 8 KM | |
5123 | Ronni Haugaard | Startgruppe 5 (Kl. 14:20) | 8 KM | |
5124 | Benjamin Hansen | Startgruppe 7 (Kl. 14:30) | 8 KM | |
5125 | Søren Hansen | Startgruppe 7 (Kl. 14:30) | 8 KM | |
5126 | Frederik Fynbo | Startgruppe 7 (Kl. 14:30) | 8 KM | |
5127 | Niels Jørgen Beck Hostrup | Startgruppe 5 (Kl. 14:20) | 8 KM | |
5128 | Lasse Mogensen | Startgruppe 5 (Kl. 14:20) | 8 KM | |
5129 | Mathias Vølund | Startgruppe 5 (Kl. 14:20) | 8 KM | |
5130 | Nick Toppel | Startgruppe 5 (Kl. 14:20) | 8 KM | |
5131 | Filip Liali | Startgruppe 5 (Kl. 14:20) | 8 KM | |
5132 | Jens Rosenkjær Rasmussen | Startgruppe 7 (Kl. 14:30) | 8 KM | |
5133 | Kent stokholm Holm | Startgruppe 8 (Kl. 14:35) | 8 KM | |
5134 | Simon Lund | Startgruppe 5 (Kl. 14:20) | 8 KM | |
5135 | Dennis Andersen | Startgruppe 5 (Kl. 14:20) | 8 KM | |
5136 | Søren Kristensen | Startgruppe 2 (Kl. 14:05) | 8 KM | |
5137 | André Fredslund | Startgruppe 2 (Kl. 14:05) | 8 KM | |
5138 | Nicholai Ebert | Startgruppe 2 (Kl. 14:05) | 8 KM | |
5139 | Lasse Alrø | Startgruppe 2 (Kl. 14:05) | 8 KM | |
5140 | Kasper Gulstad 2000 | Startgruppe 2 (Kl. 14:05) | 8 KM | |
5141 | Alex Fredslund | Startgruppe 2 (Kl. 14:05) | 8 KM | |
5142 | Martin Jespersen | Startgruppe 2 (Kl. 14:05) | 8 KM | |
5143 | Rasmus Dalstrup | Startgruppe 2 (Kl. 14:05) | 8 KM | |
5144 | Nicolai Winkler | Startgruppe 2 (Kl. 14:05) | 8 KM | |
5145 | Kian Aagaard Poulsen | Startgruppe 5 (Kl. 14:20) | 8 KM | |
5146 | Flemming Danielsen | Startgruppe 5 (Kl. 14:20) | 8 KM | |
5147 | Tommy Ellebæk | Startgruppe 2 (Kl. 14:05) | 8 KM | |
5148 | Jakob J Olsen | Startgruppe 10 (Kl. 14:45) | 8 KM | |
5149 | Mads Welling Andersen | Startgruppe 8 (Kl. 14:35) | 8 KM | |
5150 | Sebastian Andersen | Startgruppe 2 (Kl. 14:05) | 8 KM | |
5151 | Steffan Woling | Startgruppe 10 (Kl. 14:45) | 8 KM |