Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Deltager | Skole | By | 3 km | Hastighed | Tempo |
1001 | 1730 | 52:00 | Mike Bauson Villadsen
U/NORD
| U/NORD | | 34:00 | 5,77 km/t | 10:24 min/km |
|
|
1002 | 1160 | 52:00 | Naja Jensby
U/NORD
| U/NORD | | 35:57 | 5,77 km/t | 10:24 min/km |
|
|
1003 | 159 | 52:01 | David Vognsen Egebo
HF og VUC Nordsjælland, Hillerød
| HF og VUC Nordsjælland, Hillerø. | | 35:09 | 5,77 km/t | 10:24 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
HF og VUC Nordsjælland, Hillerø. | 35:09 |
|
1004 | 861 | 52:01 | Idun Grundtvig Christensen
U/NORD
| U/NORD | | 35:05 | 5,77 km/t | 10:24 min/km |
|
|
1005 | 1237 | 52:02 | Mads-Emil Dahl Arentoft
U/NORD
| U/NORD | | 34:01 | 5,76 km/t | 10:24 min/km |
|
|
1006 | 853 | 52:02 | Alfred Kildegaard Sigsgaard
U/NORD
| U/NORD | | 34:08 | 5,76 km/t | 10:24 min/km |
|
|
1007 | 1990 | 52:02 | Deltager 131
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF
| Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | | 34:19 | 5,76 km/t | 10:24 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | 34:19 |
|
1008 | 1727 | 52:02 | Laura Sofie Kaas Lindhard
U/NORD
| U/NORD | | 34:03 | 5,76 km/t | 10:24 min/km |
|
|
1009 | 70 | 52:03 | Julius Okholm Hansen
10.klasseskolen Hillerød
| 10.klasseskolen Hillerød | | - | 5,76 km/t | 10:24 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
10.klasseskolen Hillerød | - |
|
1010 | 1989 | 52:03 | Deltager 130
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF
| Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | | 34:20 | 5,76 km/t | 10:24 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | 34:20 |
|
1011 | 2357 | 52:03 | Deltager 498
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF
| Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | | 34:19 | 5,76 km/t | 10:24 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | 34:19 |
|
1012 | 1296 | 52:05 | Victor Harry Nakskov
U/NORD
| U/NORD | | 35:06 | 5,76 km/t | 10:25 min/km |
|
|
1013 | 1951 | 52:06 | Deltager 92
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF
| Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | | 34:43 | 5,76 km/t | 10:25 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | 34:43 |
|
1014 | 1110 | 52:07 | Rasmus Heelas Larsen
U/NORD
| U/NORD | | 34:37 | 5,76 km/t | 10:25 min/km |
|
|
1015 | 1303 | 52:07 | Leander.
U/NORD
| U/NORD | | 35:23 | 5,76 km/t | 10:25 min/km |
|
|
1016 | 1052 | 52:07 | Peder Yan Jie Andersen Nikolaisen
U/NORD
| U/NORD | | 34:37 | 5,76 km/t | 10:25 min/km |
|
|
1017 | 85 | 52:07 | Elisabeth Weber Binger Andersen
10.klasseskolen Hillerød
| 10.klasseskolen Hillerød | | 34:23 | 5,76 km/t | 10:25 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
10.klasseskolen Hillerød | 34:23 |
|
1018 | 1042 | 52:07 | Denis Petrisor Atomei
U/NORD
| U/NORD | | 34:39 | 5,76 km/t | 10:25 min/km |
|
|
1019 | 84 | 52:07 | Clara Ekelund Dragenberg
10.klasseskolen Hillerød
| 10.klasseskolen Hillerød | | 34:24 | 5,76 km/t | 10:25 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
10.klasseskolen Hillerød | 34:24 |
|
1020 | 92 | 52:07 | Philip Holm Olsen
10.klasseskolen Hillerød
| 10.klasseskolen Hillerød | | 34:21 | 5,76 km/t | 10:25 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
10.klasseskolen Hillerød | 34:21 |
|
1021 | 522 | 52:08 | Amfe Jane Gallaza Poulsen
SOSU H
| SOSU H | | 35:32 | 5,75 km/t | 10:25 min/km |
|
|
1022 | 2305 | 52:08 | Deltager 446
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF
| Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | | 34:52 | 5,75 km/t | 10:25 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | 34:52 |
|
1023 | 1398 | 52:08 | Caroline Schønbeck
U/NORD
| U/NORD | | 34:42 | 5,75 km/t | 10:25 min/km |
|
|
1024 | 446 | 52:08 | Helin Hazal Korkmaz
SOSU H
| SOSU H | | 35:34 | 5,75 km/t | 10:25 min/km |
|
|
1025 | 1323 | 52:09 | Kasper Kudsk Jensen
U/NORD
| U/NORD | | 35:21 | 5,75 km/t | 10:25 min/km |
|
|
1026 | 1049 | 52:09 | Martin Frank Juel Davies
U/NORD
| U/NORD | | 34:38 | 5,75 km/t | 10:25 min/km |
|
|
1027 | 2224 | 52:09 | Deltager 365
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF
| Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | | 34:42 | 5,75 km/t | 10:25 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | 34:42 |
|
1028 | 83 | 52:11 | Bertram Hoffmann Oden
10.klasseskolen Hillerød
| 10.klasseskolen Hillerød | | 34:23 | 5,75 km/t | 10:26 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
10.klasseskolen Hillerød | 34:23 |
|
1029 | 78 | 52:11 | Alma Gram Poulsgaard
10.klasseskolen Hillerød
| 10.klasseskolen Hillerød | | 34:23 | 5,75 km/t | 10:26 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
10.klasseskolen Hillerød | 34:23 |
|
1030 | 685 | 52:13 | Ida Schytte Rasmussen
U/NORD
| U/NORD | | 35:05 | 5,74 km/t | 10:26 min/km |
|
|
1031 | 2318 | 52:13 | Deltager 459
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF
| Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | | 35:42 | 5,74 km/t | 10:26 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | 35:42 |
|
1032 | 74 | 52:14 | Magnus Emil Durck Jepsen
10.klasseskolen Hillerød
| 10.klasseskolen Hillerød | | 34:37 | 5,74 km/t | 10:26 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
10.klasseskolen Hillerød | 34:37 |
|
1033 | 688 | 52:14 | Kamille Jinks Carlsen
U/NORD
| U/NORD | | 35:06 | 5,74 km/t | 10:26 min/km |
|
|
1034 | 1322 | 52:15 | Joakim Hjelmqvist Nielsen
U/NORD
| U/NORD | | 36:04 | 5,74 km/t | 10:27 min/km |
|
|
1035 | 2304 | 52:15 | Deltager 445
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF
| Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | | 34:49 | 5,74 km/t | 10:27 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | 34:49 |
|
1036 | 72 | 52:16 | Liva Aare Bøttiger
10.klasseskolen Hillerød
| 10.klasseskolen Hillerød | | 35:01 | 5,74 km/t | 10:27 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
10.klasseskolen Hillerød | 35:01 |
|
1037 | 69 | 52:16 | Julie Hvarre
10.klasseskolen Hillerød
| 10.klasseskolen Hillerød | | 35:01 | 5,74 km/t | 10:27 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
10.klasseskolen Hillerød | 35:01 |
|
1038 | 2319 | 52:16 | Deltager 460
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF
| Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | | 34:49 | 5,74 km/t | 10:27 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | 34:49 |
|
1039 | 684 | 52:16 | Frida Mille Ludwig Nielsen
U/NORD
| U/NORD | | 35:06 | 5,74 km/t | 10:27 min/km |
|
|
1040 | 62 | 52:16 | Frederik Bours Overballe
10.klasseskolen Hillerød
| 10.klasseskolen Hillerød | | 34:39 | 5,74 km/t | 10:27 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
10.klasseskolen Hillerød | 34:39 |
|
1041 | 2328 | 52:16 | Deltager 469
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF
| Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | | 35:48 | 5,74 km/t | 10:27 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | 35:48 |
|
1042 | 2325 | 52:17 | Deltager 466
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF
| Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | | 34:51 | 5,74 km/t | 10:27 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | 34:51 |
|
1043 | 2192 | 52:17 | Deltager 333
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF
| Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | | 35:13 | 5,74 km/t | 10:27 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | 35:13 |
|
1044 | 2424 | 52:18 | Deltager 55
KP – Københavns Professionshøjskole
| KP – Københavns Professionshøjs. | | 35:09 | 5,74 km/t | 10:27 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
KP – Københavns Professionshøjs. | 35:09 |
|
1045 | 2186 | 52:18 | Deltager 327
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF
| Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | | 35:12 | 5,74 km/t | 10:27 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | 35:12 |
|
1046 | 2329 | 52:18 | Deltager 470
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF
| Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | | 35:49 | 5,74 km/t | 10:27 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | 35:49 |
|
1047 | 1616 | 52:18 | Peter Niler
U/NORD
| U/NORD | | 34:36 | 5,73 km/t | 10:27 min/km |
|
|
1048 | 2008 | 52:19 | Deltager 149
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF
| Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | | 34:37 | 5,73 km/t | 10:27 min/km |
|
Skole | 3 km |
Frederiksborg Gymnasium & HF | 34:37 |
|
1049 | 703 | 52:19 | Victoria Petersen
U/NORD
| U/NORD | | 35:09 | 5,73 km/t | 10:27 min/km |
|
|
1050 | 1607 | 52:19 | Karoline Hartvig Nielsen
U/NORD
| U/NORD | | 34:38 | 5,73 km/t | 10:27 min/km |
|
|