Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Starttidspunkt | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
402 | Lennart Gjermandsen | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
403 | Preben Rasmussen | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
404 | Henrik Bruhn | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
405 | Adam Nielsen | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
406 | Brian Nielsen | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
407 | flemming lysdal | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
408 | Jens Ole Kristensen | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
409 | Per Kristensen | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
410 | Mathias Kringelholt Kristensen | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
411 | Oliver Pilmann Kristensen | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
412 | merete norup | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
413 | jette Christensen | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
414 | Tais Vincent Bjerregaard Jensen | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
415 | Per Gade | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
416 | Kasper Dixen | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
417 | Mikael Larsen | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
418 | Mikkel Hartmann Andersen | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
419 | Nick Domdey | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
420 | Rene Hansen | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
421 | Stig Meier | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
422 | Søren Øbro Barbon Johansen | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
423 | Klaes Ravn Rasmussen | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
424 | Michael Helmark | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
425 | Stefan Bulatovic | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
426 | Virginie Morlet | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
427 | Henrik Esbensen | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
428 | Mikael Skou Skjoldager | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
501 | Michael Larsen | Startgruppe 1-53 Kl. 11:00 | 53 km | ||
502 | Christian Larsen | Startgruppe 1-53 Kl. 11:00 | 53 km | ||
503 | Henrik Hansen | Startgruppe 1-53 Kl. 11:00 | 53 km | ||
504 | Hans Baggesen | Startgruppe 1-53 Kl. 11:00 | 53 km | ||
505 | Jens Eriksen | Startgruppe 1-53 Kl. 11:00 | 53 km | ||
506 | Anne Muurholm Hansen | Startgruppe 1-53 Kl. 11:00 | 53 km | ||
507 | Gitte Knudstrup | Startgruppe 1-53 Kl. 11:00 | 53 km | ||
508 | Per Troels Hansen | Startgruppe 1-53 Kl. 11:00 | 53 km | ||
509 | Eva Hansen | Startgruppe 1-53 Kl. 11:00 | 53 km | ||
510 | Pelle-Oskar Lambertsen | Startgruppe 3-106 Kl. 10:10 | 106 km | ||
511 | Anni Hansen | Startgruppe 1-53 Kl. 11:00 | 53 km | ||
512 | Keld Hansen | Startgruppe 1-53 Kl. 11:00 | 53 km | ||
513 | Nanna Feldt | Startgruppe 1-53 Kl. 11:00 | 53 km | ||
514 | Niklas Kaysen Petersen | Startgruppe 1-53 Kl. 11:00 | 53 km | ||
515 | Ole Kaysen Petersen | Startgruppe 1-53 Kl. 11:00 | 53 km | ||
516 | Poul Primdahl | Startgruppe 1-53 Kl. 11:00 | 53 km | ||
517 | Christian Brask | Startgruppe 1-53 Kl. 11:00 | 53 km | ||
518 | Jakob Hilarius | Startgruppe 1-53 Kl. 11:00 | 53 km | ||
519 | Nikolaj Larsen | Startgruppe 1-53 Kl. 11:00 | 53 km | ||
520 | Nicole Brønserud | Startgruppe 1-53 Kl. 11:00 | 53 km | ||
521 | Lars Madsen | Startgruppe 1-53 Kl. 11:00 | 53 km | ||
522 | Charlotte Voldby | Startgruppe 1-53 Kl. 11:00 | 53 km | ||
523 | John Garner | Startgruppe 1-53 Kl. 11:00 | 53 km |