Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Alle
134 KM
63 KM
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
Distance
75
Anders Ishøi
DEN
134 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
134 KM
19
Anders Masannek
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
63 KM
17
Andreas Käehne
Team Sund Massage & Akupunktur
Team Sund Massage & Akupunktur
DEN
134 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Sund Massage & Akupunktur
134 KM
13
Anja Jørgensen
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
63 KM
16
Anja Sunwell
Islev triatlon klub
Islev triatlon klub
DEN
134 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Islev triatlon klub
134 KM
76
Astrid Ishøi
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
63 KM
1
Bjarne Hansen
Carl Hansen & Søn
Carl Hansen & Søn
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Carl Hansen & Søn
63 KM
5
Bjarne Laursen
Tean Sund Massage
Tean Sund Massage
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Tean Sund Massage
63 KM
33
Bjørn Kløcker larsen
Vidamic
Vidamic
DEN
134 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Vidamic
134 KM
99
Bo Trebbien
Næsby Cykelmotion
Næsby Cykelmotion
DEN
134 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Næsby Cykelmotion
134 KM
36
Brian Funder Ramstein
Team Vidamic powered by Xtreme
Team Vidamic powered by Xtreme
DEN
134 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Vidamic powered by Xtreme
134 KM
135
Brian Madsen
Noba bike
Noba bike
DEN
134 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Noba bike
134 KM
25
Brian Sjælland
Ganløse Tri-Center
Ganløse Tri-Center
DEN
134 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Ganløse Tri-Center
134 KM
44
Bruno Jørgensen
CMO
CMO
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
CMO
63 KM
51
Chris Topp Jørgensen
team sund massage & akupunktur
team sund massage & akupunktur
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
team sund massage & akupunktur
63 KM
3
Christian Pedersen
Team Weybye
Team Weybye
DEN
134 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Weybye
134 KM
100
Dan Larsen
KCK
KCK
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
KCK
63 KM
60
Dennis Laursen
Team Sund Massage & Akupunktur
Team Sund Massage & Akupunktur
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Sund Massage & Akupunktur
63 KM
31
Dorte Serop
Birkerød
Birkerød
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Birkerød
63 KM
88
Dorte Vagner
Langeskov CK
Langeskov CK
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Langeskov CK
63 KM
68
Emil Borregaard Thomsen
The Wolfpack by Storms Cycling Club
The Wolfpack by Storms Cycling .
DEN
134 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
The Wolfpack by Storms Cycling .
134 KM
55
Emil Lang Skovbølling
ELS Production
ELS Production
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
ELS Production
63 KM
61
Erik Hansen
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
63 KM
73
Erik Ole Hvidsten
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
63 KM
20
Erik Weiglin-Chrone
Kerteminde Tri Klub
Kerteminde Tri Klub
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Kerteminde Tri Klub
63 KM
130
Finn Rasmussen
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
63 KM
39
Frederik Stammer
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
63 KM
101
Frederik Sunke
KCK
KCK
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
KCK
63 KM
79
Grethe Pallisgaard
Langeskov CK
Langeskov CK
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Langeskov CK
63 KM
85
Gunner Sørensen
Langeskov CK
Langeskov CK
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Langeskov CK
63 KM
142
Hans Christop
DEN
134 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
134 KM
129
Hans Gad Johannsen
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
63 KM
83
Hans-Henrik Aunbøl
Langeskov CK
Langeskov CK
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Langeskov CK
63 KM
93
Heidi Hansen
Langeskov CK
Langeskov CK
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Langeskov CK
63 KM
78
Helge Gommesen
Assens multimotion
Assens multimotion
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Assens multimotion
63 KM
74
Henrik Brendel
Næsby Cykel Motion
Næsby Cykel Motion
DEN
134 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Næsby Cykel Motion
134 KM
126
Henrik Schrøder
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
63 KM
47
Henrik Stammer
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
63 KM
53
Henrik Wedell
Legenderne
Legenderne
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Legenderne
63 KM
54
Jacob behrens
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
63 KM
80
Jacob Bonde
Langeskov CK
Langeskov CK
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Langeskov CK
63 KM
38
Jan Aagaard
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
63 KM
95
Jan Hansen
Langeskov CK
Langeskov CK
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Langeskov CK
63 KM
12
Jan Ingeman Olsen
Noba-Bike
Noba-Bike
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Noba-Bike
63 KM
97
Jan Lindemann
Langeskov CK
Langeskov CK
DEN
134 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Langeskov CK
134 KM
42
Jan Ø. Jensen
Fredericia Triathlon Team
Fredericia Triathlon Team
DEN
134 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Fredericia Triathlon Team
134 KM
10
Jan Pedersen
Gislevcycling
Gislevcycling
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Gislevcycling
63 KM
141
Jan Pedersen
DEN
134 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
134 KM
57
Jan Ulrich Madsen
DEN
134 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
134 KM
14
Jane Svingelberg
DEN
63 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
63 KM
Antal: 146
1
2
3
»