Startnr. | Distance | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Land |
734 | 1.940,10 km | Mette Fürstenberg | | DEN |
|
|
1865 | 1.869,22 km | Emil Tønner Stokholm
Skjern løbeklub
| Skjern løbeklub | DEN |
|
Klub/Firma |
Skjern løbeklub |
|
497 | 1.827,16 km | Anni Due
Nyvest
| Nyvest | DEN |
|
|
873 | 1.791,44 km | Morten Millandt Nielsen | | DEN |
|
|
1849 | 1.621,04 km | Jens Christian Simonsen
Munke Mose Motion
| Munke Mose Motion | DEN |
|
Klub/Firma |
Munke Mose Motion |
|
1041 | 1.581,43 km | Kent Søby
Sparta
| Sparta | DEN |
|
|
1263 | 1.492,57 km | Michelle Christensen | | DEN |
|
|
1815 | 1.443,02 km | Christina Biisgaard | | DEN |
|
|
1855 | 1.406,26 km | Randi Brendstrup Jensen | | DEN |
|
|
618 | 1.374,91 km | Mia-Maja Kyhl Meesenburg
Meesenburg Solutions
| Meesenburg Solutions | DEN |
|
Klub/Firma |
Meesenburg Solutions |
|
1863 | 1.368,39 km | Anja Lyberth | | DEN |
|
|
1853 | 1.351,70 km | Mads Jensen | | DEN |
|
|
1870 | 1.188,77 km | John Andersen
Tune IF Trim
| Tune IF Trim | DEN |
|
|
1860 | 1.171,85 km | Ketty Overgaard | | DEN |
|
|
6 | 1.103,88 km | Lene Kristensen
Run for Fun
| Run for Fun | DEN |
|
|
1655 | 1.050,77 km | Andreas Bjerregaard Larsen
Herlufmagle Løberne
| Herlufmagle Løberne | DEN |
|
Klub/Firma |
Herlufmagle Løberne |
|
1859 | 1.049,80 km | Anton Voigt Jørgensen | | DEN |
|
|
33 | 1.039,00 km | Casper Andersen | | DEN |
|
|
1845 | 992,58 km | Anonym Deltager | | DEN |
|
|
343 | 956,08 km | Michael Ravn
Engesvang
| Engesvang | DEN |
|
|
1826 | 921,73 km | Tine Bistrup Kornum | | DEN |
|
|
942 | 880,16 km | Emma Hallberg | | DEN |
|
|
767 | 851,33 km | Jan Guldager
Næsby Motion
| Næsby Motion | DEN |
|
|
1868 | 846,73 km | Henriette Szima Steenberg | | DEN |
|
|
1255 | 816,78 km | Camilla Bræstrup
Ansager Running
| Ansager Running | DEN |
|
Klub/Firma |
Ansager Running |
|
509 | 788,00 km | Gitte Povlsen | | DEN |
|
|
444 | 765,95 km | Marianne Thycosen
ORC
| ORC | DEN |
|
|
1300 | 742,65 km | IDa Matz | | DEN |
|
|
991 | 705,00 km | Anette Trip Vilhelmsen
SGI Løb
| SGI Løb | DEN |
|
|
102 | 679,66 km | Malene Paag | | DEN |
|
|
1835 | 430,99 km | Ann Rasmussen | | DEN |
|
|
1648 | 390,45 km | Karina Christiansen
vejen
| vejen | DEN |
|
|
1098 | 371,68 km | Preben Dahl Johansen
Dahl
| Dahl | DEN |
|
|
566 | 321,70 km | Sune Emil Pedersen | | DEN |
|
|
1605 | 307,90 km | Claus Baltzer | | DEN |
|
|
114 | 287,79 km | Tanja Routhe | | DEN |
|
|
992 | 252,90 km | Gitte Dahl Gravesen
SGI Løb
| SGI Løb | DEN |
|
|
993 | 237,50 km | Christian Erlandsen
SGI Løb
| SGI Løb | DEN |
|
|
828 | 191,55 km | Emil Vejnø Christensen | | DEN |
|
|
980 | 191,00 km | Karina Rovsing | | DEN |
|
|
1374 | 180,62 km | Claus Opstrup Olesen | | DEN |
|
|
1842 | 168,48 km | Mette Thybring
Team Thybring
| Team Thybring | DEN |
|
|
1 | 156,00 km | Jannie Jensen | | DEN |
|
|
1838 | 155,40 km | Tanja Brams | | DEN |
|
|
579 | 88,76 km | Hans Vejersøe Gregersen | | DEN |
|
|
1240 | 61,23 km | Gitte Askær
Dansk Halvmarathon Klub
| Dansk Halvmarathon Klub | DEN |
|
Klub/Firma |
Dansk Halvmarathon Klub |
|
597 | 53,93 km | Rikke Lyngsø | | DEN |
|
|
1528 | 48,50 km | Andreas Ahrenkiel | | DEN |
|
|
1828 | 44,59 km | Kirsten Schultz
Team French Hotdog
| Team French Hotdog | DEN |
|
Klub/Firma |
Team French Hotdog |
|
1745 | 44,50 km | Lis Brosbøl | | DEN |
|
|