Bibno. | Participant | Category | Country | Heat | VM - EM Kval | Distance | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | Lasse Ryborg | M35-39 | Elite Heat 6 - 07:50 | 5 KM ELITE | |||
54 | Kim Hansen | M45-49 | OCR Heat 7 - 09:40 | 5 KM | |||
55 | Maria Bentsen | K45-49 | OCR Heat 11 - 10:20 | 5 KM | |||
56 | Mik Vedersø | M40-44 | Elite Heat 6 - 07:50 | 5 KM ELITE | |||
57 | Christian Skov-Jensen | M50+ | OCR Heat 7 - 09:40 | 5 KM | |||
58 | Michael Jørgensen | M25-29 | OCR Heat 29 - 13:20 | 5 KM | |||
59 | Kenneth Nielsen | M35-39 | OCR Heat 29 - 13:20 | 5 KM | |||
60 | Casper Tvede Jacobsen | M40-44 | OCR Heat 7 - 09:40 | 5 KM | |||
61 | Jesper Mark Pedersen | M45-49 | OCR Heat 8 - 09:50 | 5 KM | |||
62 | Anne Pedersen | K45-49 | OCR Heat 8 - 09:50 | 5 KM | |||
63 | Ulrik Mørk | M40-44 | OCR Heat 8 - 09:50 | 5 KM | |||
64 | Kim Sühler | M40-44 | Elite Heat 10 - 08:30 | EM - VM | 5 KM ELITE | ||
65 | Diana Boel Heide | K35-39 | Elite Heat 7 - 08:00 | 5 KM ELITE | |||
66 | Mads Bybjerg | M35-39 | Elite Heat 7 - 08:00 | 5 KM ELITE | |||
67 | Mikkel Svenningsen | M40-44 | Elite Heat 4 - 07:30 | 5 KM ELITE | |||
68 | Cecilie Svenningsen | K35-39 | OCR Heat 1 - 08:40 | 5 KM | |||
69 | Kevin Jack Sørensen | M40-44 | OCR Heat 8 - 09:50 | 5 KM | |||
70 | Thomas Gregers Bindslev | M30-34 | Elite Heat 3 - 07:20 | 5 KM ELITE | |||
71 | Marianne Jensen | K35-39 | OCR Heat 8 - 09:50 | 5 KM | |||
72 | Morten Gylling Pedersen | M45-49 | OCR Heat 22 - 12:10 | 5 KM | |||
73 | Helene Clement Andersen | K35-39 | OCR Heat 22 - 12:10 | 5 KM | |||
74 | Tina Maria Sørensen | K30-34 | OCR Heat 22 - 12:10 | 5 KM | |||
75 | Ditte Marie Lyng Bendtsen | K25-29 | OCR Heat 22 - 12:10 | 5 KM | |||
76 | Jacopo Bianchi | M40-44 | OCR Heat 22 - 12:10 | 5 KM | |||
77 | Michael Jørgensen | M35-39 | OCR Heat 22 - 12:10 | 5 KM | |||
78 | Claes Long | M35-39 | OCR Heat 17 - 11:20 | 5 KM | |||
79 | Teddy Erik Nielsen | M25-29 | OCR Heat 16 - 11:10 | 5 KM | |||
80 | Nikolaj Vingsøe | M25-29 | OCR Heat 16 - 11:10 | 5 KM | |||
81 | Karin Forsberg | K30-34 | Elite Heat 3 - 07:20 | 5 KM ELITE | |||
82 | Johnny kaasing | M35-39 | OCR Heat 29 - 13:20 | 5 KM | |||
83 | Carsten Gertsen | M45-49 | OCR Heat 22 - 12:10 | 5 KM | |||
84 | Jeanette Riis Karlsen | K40-44 | OCR Heat 11 - 10:20 | 5 KM | |||
85 | Christina Kronstrup | K40-44 | OCR Heat 11 - 10:20 | 5 KM | |||
86 | Steffen Helt Givard | M25-29 | OCR Heat 1 - 08:40 | 5 KM | |||
90 | Jane Meinert | K45-49 | OCR Heat 8 - 09:50 | 5 KM | |||
91 | Nadia Riff Bøger | K30-34 | OCR Heat 8 - 09:50 | 5 KM | |||
92 | Pia Bardorf | K45-49 | OCR Heat 8 - 09:50 | 5 KM | |||
93 | Allan Hinsch | M40-44 | OCR Heat 1 - 08:40 | 5 KM | |||
94 | Carolina Johansson | K40-44 | Elite Heat 5 - 07:40 | 5 KM ELITE | |||
95 | Allan Poulsen | M50+ | Elite Heat 8 - 08:10 | 5 KM ELITE | |||
96 | Martin Rasmussen | M30-34 | OCR Heat 1 - 08:40 | 5 KM | |||
97 | Thomas Dittmann | M35-39 | Elite Heat 4 - 07:30 | 5 KM ELITE | |||
98 | Anne Kathrine Knub | K30-34 | OCR Heat 17 - 11:20 | 5 KM | |||
99 | Josephine Thomsen | K30-34 | OCR Heat 17 - 11:20 | 5 KM | |||
100 | Marie Drabæk | K30-34 | OCR Heat 17 - 11:20 | 5 KM | |||
101 | Nina Brorson | K30-34 | OCR Heat 17 - 11:20 | 5 KM | |||
102 | Birgitte Carlsen | K40-44 | OCR Heat 17 - 11:20 | 5 KM | |||
103 | Charlotte Pedersen | K30-34 | OCR Heat 17 - 11:20 | 5 KM | |||
104 | Linda Nielsen | K40-44 | OCR Heat 17 - 11:20 | 5 KM | |||
105 | Stine Sloth | K40-44 | OCR Heat 17 - 11:20 | 5 KM |