Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Land | Distance |
1263 | Jannie Lauridsen
Møgeltønder Runners
| Møgeltønder Runners | DEN | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Møgeltønder Runners | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
1262 | Mia Hansen | | DEN | VIRTUEL 5 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 5 KM WALK |
|
1261 | Maya Skov | | DEN | VIRTUEL 5 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 5 KM WALK |
|
1260 | Frederik Hansen | | DEN | VIRTUEL 5 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 5 KM WALK |
|
1259 | Noah Skov | | DEN | VIRTUEL 5 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 5 KM WALK |
|
1256 | Tine Birch | | DEN | VIRTUEL 21,1 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 21,1 KM LØB |
|
1257 | Karsten Bakdal
Bakdal run
| Bakdal run | DEN | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Bakdal run | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
1258 | Ole Steen Møller
Sparta
| Sparta | DEN | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Sparta | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
1255 | Carsten Skou
OH77 - Odense håndboldklub af 1977
| OH77 - Odense håndboldklub af 1. | DEN | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
OH77 - Odense håndboldklub af 1. | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
1254 | Henrik Kim Pedersen | | DEN | VIRTUEL 21,1 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 21,1 KM LØB |
|
1253 | Dorte Zacho Martinsen
BM Silo
| BM Silo | DEN | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
BM Silo | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
1252 | Anne Elkjær | | DEN | VIRTUEL 21,1 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 21,1 KM LØB |
|
1250 | Kirsten Wied eslykke | | DEN | VIRTUEL 21,1 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 21,1 KM LØB |
|
1251 | Michael Carroll
Løgumkloster
| Løgumkloster | DEN | VIRTUEL 21,1 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Løgumkloster | VIRTUEL 21,1 KM LØB |
|
1249 | Martin Mølbach Olsen | | DEN | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
1248 | Diana Duran | | DEN | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
1247 | Tim Leslie Madsen | | DEN | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
1246 | Bettina Kolze Tønnesen | | DEN | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
1245 | Therese Carlsen | | DEN | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
1244 | Lucas Carlsen | | DEN | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
1243 | Mette Bilgaard
FKI - Frederikshavn Kommune Idrætsklub
| FKI - Frederikshavn Kommune Idr. | DEN | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
FKI - Frederikshavn Kommune Idr. | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
1242 | Brian Jensen
Team Kentaur
| Team Kentaur | DEN | VIRTUEL 21,1 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Team Kentaur | VIRTUEL 21,1 KM LØB |
|
1241 | Niels Hugger | | DEN | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
1240 | Lone Bruun | | DEN | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
1239 | Anders Poulsen | | DEN | VIRTUEL 21,1 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 21,1 KM LØB |
|
1238 | Finn Kjeldsen | | DEN | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
1237 | Yvonne Lindstorff Kjeldsen | | DEN | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
1236 | Henrik Dan Jørgensen
Aarup Løbeklub
| Aarup Løbeklub | DEN | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Aarup Løbeklub | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
1235 | Merete Siggaard
Aarup Løbeklub
| Aarup Løbeklub | DEN | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Aarup Løbeklub | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
1234 | Dorthe Dalgaard | | DEN | VIRTUEL 5 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 5 KM WALK |
|
1233 | Vivian Berg Rasmussen
By Growers
| By Growers | DEN | VIRTUEL 5 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
By Growers | VIRTUEL 5 KM WALK |
|
1232 | Lisbet Scheel-Hincke
Sct. Hanserne
| Sct. Hanserne | DEN | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Sct. Hanserne | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
1231 | Marc Støchkel
M2 Sportslab
| M2 Sportslab | DEN | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
M2 Sportslab | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
1230 | Helle Dyong Kjeldsen | | DEN | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
1229 | Rikke Nielsen | | DEN | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
1228 | Karin Salih | | DEN | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
1226 | Mads Breyen
Gamle Ben Og Tørre Halse
| Gamle Ben Og Tørre Halse | DEN | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Gamle Ben Og Tørre Halse | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
1227 | Janne Rasmussen
Guldborgsundløberne
| Guldborgsundløberne | DEN | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Guldborgsundløberne | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
1225 | Grethe Terkelsen
Nordtrim
| Nordtrim | DEN | VIRTUEL 21,1 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
Nordtrim | VIRTUEL 21,1 KM LØB |
|
1224 | Anders Weber | | DEN | VIRTUEL 21,1 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 21,1 KM LØB |
|
1223 | Christian Clausen
føtex
| føtex | DEN | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
føtex | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
1222 | Anders Skovbo | | DEN | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
1221 | Henrik Amstrup Haslund | | DEN | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
1220 | Sabrina Domar | | DEN | VIRTUEL 21,1 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 21,1 KM LØB |
|
1219 | Sebastian Wedel Kolhorn | | DEN | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 10 KM LØB |
|
1218 | Helene Møller | | DEN | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
1217 | Jens Halling | | DEN | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
1216 | Christine Halling | | DEN | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
1215 | Bent Brian Andreasen | | DEN | VIRTUEL 21,1 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 21,1 KM LØB |
|
1214 | Poul erik christensen | | DEN | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|
Klub/Firma | Distance |
- | VIRTUEL 5 KM LØB |
|