Startnr. | Distance | Tid | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Land |
1264 | 4,42 km | 30:00 | Henriette Graulund
Juelsminde Runners
| Juelsminde Runners | DEN |
|
Klub/Firma |
Juelsminde Runners |
|
547 | 4,28 km | 30:00 | Dennis Slettemose
Team slettemose
| Team slettemose | DEN |
|
Klub/Firma |
Team slettemose |
|
995 | 4,25 km | 2:02:00 | Mette Preus
HGATM
| HGATM | DEN |
|
|
996 | 4,25 km | 2:02:00 | Josephine Preus | | DEN |
|
|
997 | 4,25 km | 2:02:00 | John Preus | | DEN |
|
|
1671 | 4,20 km | 30:00 | Søren Anker Jakobsen | | DEN |
|
|
1594 | 4,09 km | 30:00 | Frida Dal
Team Rynkeby Silkeborg
| Team Rynkeby Silkeborg | DEN |
|
Klub/Firma |
Team Rynkeby Silkeborg |
|
1595 | 4,09 km | 30:00 | Michael Dal | | DEN |
|
|
1596 | 4,09 km | 30:00 | Anton Dal | | DEN |
|
|
1597 | 4,09 km | 30:00 | Emil Dal | | DEN |
|
|
1537 | 4,04 km | 30:00 | Alberte Hoff
Randers Realskole
| Randers Realskole | DEN |
|
Klub/Firma |
Randers Realskole |
|
1538 | 4,04 km | 30:00 | Michael Hoff Jensen
Randers Realskole
| Randers Realskole | DEN |
|
Klub/Firma |
Randers Realskole |
|
1333 | 4,00 km | 0:00 | Laura Leth Blicher
VFV
| VFV | DEN |
|
|
1779 | 4,00 km | 0:00 | Luna Møller | | DEN |
|
|
214 | 4,00 km | 0:00 | Pia Pedersen | | DEN |
|
|
303 | 4,00 km | 0:00 | Oskar Busk Clausen | | DEN |
|
|
854 | 4,00 km | 28:00 | Lene Karina Outzen
Team Midtkobbel
| Team Midtkobbel | DEN |
|
Klub/Firma |
Team Midtkobbel |
|
855 | 4,00 km | 28:00 | Nanna Outzen
Team Midtkobbel
| Team Midtkobbel | DEN |
|
Klub/Firma |
Team Midtkobbel |
|
1549 | 4,00 km | 29:00 | Oliver Holmstrøm Gehrke | | DEN |
|
|
1550 | 4,00 km | 29:00 | Amalie Holmstrøm Gehrke | | DEN |
|
|
1551 | 4,00 km | 29:00 | Camilla Holmstrøm Gehrke | | DEN |
|
|
1203 | 4,00 km | 30:00 | Astrid Boldt-Jørgensen | | DEN |
|
|
1409 | 4,00 km | 30:00 | Malou Brygger | | DEN |
|
|
1410 | 4,00 km | 30:00 | Anja Bosdam Brygger | | DEN |
|
|
1483 | 4,00 km | 30:00 | Annabell Birk Rosenkrands | | DEN |
|
|
1642 | 4,00 km | 30:00 | Morten vath Nørgaard
Hh skolen
| Hh skolen | DEN |
|
|
1667 | 4,00 km | 30:00 | Patrick Bjerregaard
Team Bjerregaard
| Team Bjerregaard | DEN |
|
Klub/Firma |
Team Bjerregaard |
|
1703 | 4,00 km | 30:00 | Aksel Broholm | | DEN |
|
|
181 | 4,00 km | 30:00 | Tobias Bang Jensen
Printque.dk
| Printque.dk | DEN |
|
|
289 | 4,00 km | 30:00 | Agnes Juhl | | DEN |
|
|
417 | 4,00 km | 30:00 | Otto Broholm
0.B, Østre skole middelfart
| 0.B, Østre skole middelfart | DEN |
|
Klub/Firma |
0.B, Østre skole middelfart |
|
708 | 4,00 km | 30:00 | Bertram Thomsen | | DEN |
|
|
55 | 3,86 km | 30:01 | Magnus Kjær Frederiksen | | DEN |
|
|
1128 | 3,70 km | 30:00 | Lenette Eriksen | | DEN |
|
|
1129 | 3,70 km | 30:00 | Emmelina Nielsen | | DEN |
|
|
1199 | 3,70 km | 30:00 | Kaja Hyldgaard Bjørn | | DEN |
|
|
1699 | 3,70 km | 32:00 | Hanne Steenkjær Pedersen | | DEN |
|
|
1700 | 3,70 km | 32:00 | Mathias Steenkjær Pedersen | | DEN |
|
|
1701 | 3,70 km | 32:00 | Lili Steenkjær Pedersen | | DEN |
|
|
1702 | 3,70 km | 32:00 | René Steenkjær Pedersen | | DEN |
|
|
1439 | 3,70 km | 44:00 | Cornelius Skibild | | DEN |
|
|
1678 | 3,62 km | 30:00 | Lucca Marie Bundgaard Poulsen | | DEN |
|
|
835 | 3,60 km | 37:00 | Jane Lund
Spillinggård
| Spillinggård | DEN |
|
|
1278 | 3,57 km | 30:00 | Anna Marie Møller
Valløby Motion
| Valløby Motion | DEN |
|
Klub/Firma |
Valløby Motion |
|
306 | 3,50 km | 30:00 | Sofie Busk | | DEN |
|
|
466 | 3,50 km | 30:00 | Kim Slettemose
Team Slettemose
| Team Slettemose | DEN |
|
Klub/Firma |
Team Slettemose |
|
467 | 3,50 km | 30:00 | Jannie Slettemose
Team Slettemose
| Team Slettemose | DEN |
|
Klub/Firma |
Team Slettemose |
|
468 | 3,50 km | 30:00 | Anton Slettemose
Team Slettemose
| Team Slettemose | DEN |
|
Klub/Firma |
Team Slettemose |
|
469 | 3,50 km | 30:00 | Karla Slettemose
Team Slettemose
| Team Slettemose | DEN |
|
Klub/Firma |
Team Slettemose |
|
349 | 3,43 km | 30:00 | Tove Pedersen | | DEN |
|
|