Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Kategori | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | René Andersen | (M) 60-69 år | 50 KM | |||
112 | Pia Belmann | (K) 50-59 år | Randers Cykelmotion | 50 KM | ||
111 | Hanne Nielsen | (K) 50-59 år | 10 KM | |||
110 | Torben Pederesn | (M) 50-59 år | Familien GRIN | 50 KM | ||
109 | Mie Pedersen | (K) 50-59 år | Familien GRIN | 50 KM | ||
108 | Uffe Danskov | (M) 40-49 år | 50 KM | |||
91 | Peter Stauby | (M) 60-69 år | Politiets IF, Cyklelafd. KBH | 100 KM | ||
90 | Steen Nielsen | (M) 40-49 år | TDT Himmerland | 100 KM | ||
89 | Lene Elisabeth Holm Nielsen | (K) 40-49 år | TDT Himmerland | 100 KM | ||
83 | Gitte Simonsen | (K) 60-69 år | 30 KM | |||
82 | Tim Leslie Madsen | (M) 50-59 år | 30 KM | |||
88 | Steffen Bo Pedersen | (M) 50-59 år | TourDeTaxa | 50 KM | ||
87 | Morten Vigsøe Frimor | (M) 40-49 år | 30 KM | |||
86 | Paw Hannibal | (M) 50-59 år | 100 KM | |||
85 | Finn Holmark | (M) 70+ | 100 KM | |||
84 | Pernille Østergaard | (K) 50-59 år | Bogense cykelklub | 100 KM | ||
81 | Peter Jørgensen | (M) 60-69 år | 50 KM | |||
80 | Susanne Jørgensen | (K) 50-59 år | Nordfyns Bank | 50 KM | ||
79 | Mogens Primdahl Vestergaard Jensen | (M) 60-69 år | TDT Himmerland | 50 KM | ||
78 | Bente Grau Nedergaard Jensen | (K) 50-59 år | TdT Himmerland | 50 KM | ||
77 | Gitte Pedersen | (K) 50-59 år | Randers Cykelmotion | 50 KM | ||
76 | Annette Holm | (K) 50-59 år | TDT Himmerland | 50 KM | ||
75 | Tom Holm | (M) 50-59 år | TDT Himmerland | 50 KM | ||
74 | André Hansen | (M) 50-59 år | 10 KM | |||
73 | Søren Ravn Jensen | (M) 50-59 år | søren | 10 KM | ||
72 | Liselotte Strarup Nielsen | (K) 50-59 år | ALOT | 30 KM | ||
71 | Kenny Hansen | (M) 60-69 år | Tusindfryd | 100 KM | ||
70 | Helle Storm | (K) 60-69 år | TDT EXPLORER | 100 KM | ||
69 | Mogens Højgaard Skyum Jensen | (M) 50-59 år | 30 KM | |||
68 | Erik Jensen | (M) 50-59 år | 50 KM | |||
67 | Lars Kjær | (M) 60-69 år | Birkerød BC | 100 KM | ||
66 | Oscar Leo Hviid Jeppesen | (M) 5-9 år | 10 KM | |||
65 | Mads Emil Hviid Jeppesen | (M) 5-9 år | 10 KM | |||
64 | Jacob Hviid Jeppesen | (M) 30-39 år | 10 KM | |||
63 | Louise Hviid Jeppesen | (K) 30-39 år | 10 KM | |||
62 | Michael Darmer | (M) 50-59 år | Birkerød Bicycle Club | 100 KM | ||
61 | Gitte Jensen | (K) 50-59 år | 30 KM | |||
60 | Leander Olander Broch | (M) 5-9 år | Brdr Broch bmx | 10 KM | ||
59 | Alex Broch | (M) 30-39 år | Brdr Broch bmx | 10 KM | ||
58 | Xander Olander Broch | (M) 5-9 år | 10 KM | |||
57 | Helena Olander Hansen | (K) 5-9 år | Brdr Broch bmx | 10 KM | ||
56 | Otto Jørgensen | (M) 50-59 år | Varde Cykelklub | 100 KM | ||
54 | Søren Lønholdt Jacobsen | (M) 40-49 år | Varde Cykelklub | 30 KM | ||
53 | Bettina Aagaard Jacobsen | (K) 50-59 år | Varde Cykelklub | 30 KM | ||
52 | Peter Wolfram | (M) 70+ | Brandvæsenets Idrætsforening | 100 KM | ||
51 | Christian Bie Støvring | (M) 10-14 år | 50 KM | |||
50 | Robert Bie Støvring | (M) 10-14 år | 50 KM | |||
49 | Michael Lajer | (M) 50-59 år | Distrikt Jylland-Fyn | 50 KM | ||
55 | Rasmus Aakjær | (M) 15-19 år | 10 KM | |||
48 | Carsten Nørremark Larsen | (M) 50-59 år | Valbyløberne / Ørestad IF. Løb . | 10 KM |