Events
Virtual events
Events & registration
Results
Træning
Træning
Help & Info
Frequently asked questions
About Sportstiming
Contact
Gavekort
Conditions
Data and privacy policy
For race organisers
Log in
Log in
Shopping basket
Language
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Results
Event
Participants
Results
Enter your result
Event
Participants
Results
Enter your result
5K
10K
21K
42K
All genders
Male
Female
Search
All countries
Argentina
Austria
Brazil
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
England
Faroe
France
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Great Britain
Greece
Ireland
Lithuania
Netherlands
Northern Ireland
Norway
Philippines
Poland
Romania
Sweden
Trinidad and Tobago
Ukraine
Unknown country
USA
Expand search
Bibno.
Chip time
Participant
Club/Company
Country
5029
59:05
Maiken Elise Callesen Svendsen
DEN
Club/Company
-
8095
59:09
Katja Nilsson
DEN
Club/Company
-
8096
59:09
David Nilsson
DEN
Club/Company
-
5882
59:11
Kim-Ole Poss
Hoscasper
Hoscasper
DEN
Club/Company
Hoscasper
6795
59:16
Claudia Zwenzner
GER
Club/Company
-
5170
59:18
Stefanie Fuglsang Frank
Team Frank
Team Frank
DEN
Club/Company
Team Frank
6796
59:30
Christina Müller
GER
Club/Company
-
5169
59:46
Melanie Fuglsang Frank
Team Frank
Team Frank
DEN
Club/Company
Team Frank
6295
59:51
Diana Dorenburg
GER
Club/Company
-
7565
59:51
Henriette Toftegaard
Team Toftegaard
Team Toftegaard
DEN
Club/Company
Team Toftegaard
7393
1:00:00
Maria Nielsen
DEN
Club/Company
-
7906
1:00:00
Alexandra Deligiannidou
GER
Club/Company
-
8291
1:00:01
Mette Sørensen
DEN
Club/Company
-
8292
1:00:01
Christian Callesen
DEN
Club/Company
-
8293
1:00:01
Mads Callesen
DEN
Club/Company
-
7442
1:00:19
Marianne Egholm Larsen
DEN
Club/Company
-
7443
1:00:19
Anja Nexelø
DEN
Club/Company
-
7444
1:00:19
Lærke Egholm Nexelø Larsen
DEN
Club/Company
-
7760
1:00:41
Mille Marie Diekelmann
Team Dambrogård
Team Dambrogård
DEN
Club/Company
Team Dambrogård
7761
1:00:41
Rikke Diekelmann
Team Dambrogård
Team Dambrogård
DEN
Club/Company
Team Dambrogård
7762
1:00:41
Michael Larsen
Team Dambrogård
Team Dambrogård
DEN
Club/Company
Team Dambrogård
6174
1:00:57
Jamie Chrone
DEN
Club/Company
-
6173
1:00:58
Frederik Chrone
Chrone
Chrone
DEN
Club/Company
Chrone
6792
1:01:00
Mette Hvalsø
DEN
Club/Company
-
935
1:01:00
Karina Dørr Holst
DEN
Club/Company
-
2965
1:01:20
Eva Bak Jacobsen
DEN
Club/Company
-
2753
1:01:22
Emelie Karlsson
SWE
Club/Company
-
7735
1:01:22
Mette Cathrine Brylle Jacobsen
DEN
Club/Company
-
7737
1:01:22
Lykke Desiree Brylle Jacobsen
DEN
Club/Company
-
3358
1:01:34
Theres Norberg
Team Raring
Team Raring
SWE
Club/Company
Team Raring
877
1:01:34
Jimmy Åhl
Team Raring
Team Raring
SWE
Club/Company
Team Raring
8220
1:01:38
Lone Magdalena Hedegaard Andersen
DEN
Club/Company
-
5657
1:01:49
Birgit Nielsen
Team Skjern Bank Bramming
Team Skjern Bank Bramming
DEN
Club/Company
Team Skjern Bank Bramming
2888
1:02:00
Vibeke Møller
DEN
Club/Company
-
2918
1:02:01
Tanja Olsen
DEN
Club/Company
-
2041
1:02:08
Maja Jensen
DEN
Club/Company
-
7540
1:02:13
Jakob Friberg
SWE
Club/Company
-
3435
1:02:40
May-Britt Johnsen
DEN
Club/Company
-
5496
1:03:06
Madeleine Hansen
DEN
Club/Company
-
5497
1:03:06
Anemone Hansen
DEN
Club/Company
-
7013
1:03:07
Lotte Petersen
DEN
Club/Company
-
8072
1:03:15
Jenny Patriksson
DEN
Club/Company
-
8222
1:03:20
Tina Runager Larsen
Sæby løbeklub
Sæby løbeklub
DEN
Club/Company
Sæby løbeklub
4001
1:03:36
Tina Møller Nielsen
Siemens Gamesa
Siemens Gamesa
DEN
Club/Company
Siemens Gamesa
6569
1:04:03
Carola Arndt
GER
Club/Company
-
6574
1:04:03
Ayleen Arndt
GER
Club/Company
-
6512
1:04:09
Gonny Dekker
NED
Club/Company
-
4354
1:04:56
Nanna Pedersen
DEN
Club/Company
-
7983
1:04:57
Natalie Marie Schmidt
DEN
Club/Company
-
3012
1:05:00
Joy Van Elzelingen
DEN
Club/Company
-
«
1
2
...
16
17
18
19
20
»