Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
HPM DIRTY PAWS TISVILDE/AARHUS
184 deltagere
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Alle
8 km .TISVILDE
5 km AARHUS
10 km AARHUS
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Italien
Slovakiet
Storbritannien
Sverige
Ukendt land
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
Distance
86
Kirstine Steffensen
Team Corgi-Tosserne
Team Corgi-Tosserne
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Corgi-Tosserne
5 km AARHUS
207
Klaus Møller-Kristensen
STIF
STIF
DEN
8 km .TISVILDE
Klub/Firma
Distance
STIF
8 km .TISVILDE
66
Kristian Hjelm
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km AARHUS
123
Lara Chrenkova
Speed 4 Dogs
Speed 4 Dogs
SVK
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
Speed 4 Dogs
5 km AARHUS
265
Lea Mellerup-Lund
Team Lui
Team Lui
DEN
8 km .TISVILDE
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Lui
8 km .TISVILDE
239
Lene Kjeldsen
DEN
8 km .TISVILDE
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
8 km .TISVILDE
212
Lene Sjögren
Team slagelse
Team slagelse
DEN
8 km .TISVILDE
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team slagelse
8 km .TISVILDE
124
Lenka Chrenkova
Speed 4 Dogs
Speed 4 Dogs
SVK
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
Speed 4 Dogs
5 km AARHUS
32
Line Guldbæk
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km AARHUS
117
Line Meldgaard-Heilesen
RunningWild
RunningWild
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
RunningWild
5 km AARHUS
100
Line Overby
HPM Team Sæby
HPM Team Sæby
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
HPM Team Sæby
5 km AARHUS
98
Line pedersen
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km AARHUS
233
Line Wadum
Poteskolen
Poteskolen
DEN
8 km .TISVILDE
Klub/Firma
Distance
Poteskolen
8 km .TISVILDE
59
Lisbeth Langskov Jørgensen
Team Corgi-Tosserne
Team Corgi-Tosserne
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Corgi-Tosserne
5 km AARHUS
225
Lone Bjerre Nielsen
Enya- Labrador
Enya- Labrador
DEN
8 km .TISVILDE
Klub/Firma
Distance
Enya- Labrador
8 km .TISVILDE
84
Louise Krøll Olesen
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km AARHUS
268
Louise Schrøder
DEN
8 km .TISVILDE
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
8 km .TISVILDE
20
Louise Thy Krab
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km AARHUS
230
Mads Mose Jensen
1991
1991
DEN
8 km .TISVILDE
Klub/Firma
Distance
1991
8 km .TISVILDE
35
Magnus Söderberg
SWE
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km AARHUS
24
Mai Pedersen
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km AARHUS
211
Malene Munkholm
Marathon Sport
Marathon Sport
DEN
8 km .TISVILDE
Klub/Firma
Distance
Marathon Sport
8 km .TISVILDE
60
Malene Wolf-Jølver
Team Corgi-Tosserne
Team Corgi-Tosserne
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Corgi-Tosserne
5 km AARHUS
68
Maria Christensson
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km AARHUS
99
Maria Hansen
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km AARHUS
43
Maria Jensen
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km AARHUS
64
Marianne Hrkovic
Schæferhundeklubben
Schæferhundeklubben
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
Schæferhundeklubben
5 km AARHUS
274
Marianne Seneca Thorsen
DEN
8 km .TISVILDE
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
8 km .TISVILDE
34
Marie-Louise Söderberg
SWE
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km AARHUS
96
Mona Mortensen
Team Vestfyn
Team Vestfyn
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Vestfyn
5 km AARHUS
31
Monica Juul
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km AARHUS
58
Nadia Lykkegaard Guldfeldt
Team Corgi-Tosserne
Team Corgi-Tosserne
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Corgi-Tosserne
5 km AARHUS
222
Natalie Sand
DEN
8 km .TISVILDE
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
8 km .TISVILDE
52
Natascha Damkjær
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km AARHUS
119
Nathalie Borg
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km AARHUS
280
Nikolaj Haulik
Team Nordsjælland
Team Nordsjælland
DEN
8 km .TISVILDE
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Nordsjælland
8 km .TISVILDE
14
Nikolaj Haulik
Team Nordsjælland
Team Nordsjælland
DEN
10 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Nordsjælland
10 km AARHUS
262
Nina Maj Kragh-Kobbernagel
Team Falster
Team Falster
DEN
8 km .TISVILDE
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Falster
8 km .TISVILDE
79
Nina Rasmussen
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km AARHUS
55
Ninna Lützen
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km AARHUS
120
Ole Larsen
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km AARHUS
266
Palle Andersen
DEN
8 km .TISVILDE
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
8 km .TISVILDE
215
Palle Andersen
Team Reborn
Team Reborn
DEN
8 km .TISVILDE
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Reborn
8 km .TISVILDE
243
Per Bundgaard Kristiansen
DEN
8 km .TISVILDE
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
8 km .TISVILDE
37
Pernille Anna Knudsen
DCH Give
DCH Give
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
DCH Give
5 km AARHUS
42
Pernille Christine Larsen
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km AARHUS
101
Pernille Hjorth Andersen
Team Lions of Denmark
Team Lions of Denmark
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Lions of Denmark
5 km AARHUS
67
Pernille Iversen
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
5 km AARHUS
270
Pernille Pyndt
Team Farmen
Team Farmen
DEN
8 km .TISVILDE
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Farmen
8 km .TISVILDE
62
Peter Bay Ustrup
Team Corgi-Tosserne
Team Corgi-Tosserne
DEN
5 km AARHUS
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Corgi-Tosserne
5 km AARHUS
Antal: 184
«
1
2
3
4
»