Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
13338 | Selina Hansen | K14-15 | One Mile (Walk) | |
12551 | Ulrik Bering Henriksen | M35-39 | One Mile (Walk) | |
12552 | Jeanette Bering Henriksen | K35-39 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
12553 | Ea Bering Henriksen | K0-11 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
12554 | Malik Bering Henriksen | M0-11 | One Mile (Walk) | |
12555 | Sia Bering Henriksen | K0-11 | One Mile (Walk) | |
15680 | Tina Bering Brixen | K35-39 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
15681 | Anders Bering Brixen | M35-39 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
15682 | Dicte Bering Brixen | K0-11 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
15683 | Bastian Bering Brixen | M0-11 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
13339 | Maria Therkelsen | K25-29 | 5 KM (Run) | |
13340 | Heidi Therkelsen | K45-49 | 5 KM (Run) | |
7985 | Jeppe Bylov | M30-34 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
7986 | Mai Bylov | K25-29 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
7995 | Jonas Bylov | M30-34 | 5 KM (Run) | |
7996 | Line Kristensen | K25-29 | One Mile (Walk) | |
4403 | Jeanett Søndergaard | K45-49 | 10 KM (Run/walk) | |
2411 | Birgit Bonefeld | K55-59 | 5 KM (Run) | |
1474 | Henrik Hansen | M45-49 | 5 KM (Run) | |
4739 | Søren Ladefoged Pedersen | M50-54 | 5 KM (Run) | |
4740 | Annette Eiler | K55-59 | 5 KM (Run) | |
3177 | Helle Dalgaard | K55-59 | 10 KM (Run/walk) | |
14142 | Lene Dalgaard | K30-34 | 10 KM (Run/walk) | |
3088 | Charlotte Christensen | K45-49 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
2207 | Connie Lausen | K55-59 | 5 KM (Run) | |
3014 | Inga Lykke | K50-54 | 10 KM (Run/walk) | |
6809 | Alice R. Johansen | K35-39 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
6810 | William M. Johansen | M0-11 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
8107 | Allan Østergaard Hansen | M50-54 | 5 KM (Run) | |
2927 | Anette Rasmussen | K40-44 | 10 KM (Run/walk) | |
14301 | Janni Krull Jensen | K55-59 | 10 KM (Run/walk) | |
8713 | Pia Hattig | K45-49 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
8714 | Malthe Hattig Schmidt | M0-11 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
8715 | Hans-Gerhardt Schmidt | M50-54 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
2425 | Majbritt Norre Henriksen | K55-59 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
7091 | Hans Georg Henningsen | M55-59 | 10 KM (Run/walk) | |
7092 | Kenneth Hensen | M60-64 | 10 KM (Run/walk) | |
2727 | Gitte Nielsson | K50-54 | 5 KM (Run) | |
10621 | Francesco Gullo | M50-54 | 5 KM (Run) | |
10622 | Anne-Mette Christensen | K45-49 | 5 KM (Run) | |
7595 | Sebastian Nygaard Pedersen | M14-15 | 10 KM (Run/walk) | |
7596 | Henrik Nygaard Pedersen | M40-44 | 10 KM (Run/walk) | |
7395 | Keld Christensen | M55-59 | 10 KM (Run/walk) | |
7396 | Vibeke Christensen | K50-54 | 10 KM (Run/walk) | |
8296 | Pernille Skjødeberg | K45-49 | 5 KM (Run) | |
8297 | Karoline Skjødeberg Buch | K0-11 | 5 KM (Run) | |
8298 | Søren Buch | M40-44 | 5 KM (Run) | |
1516 | Tom Ulsted Olesen | M55-59 | 10 KM (Run/walk) | |
8108 | Hanne Østergaard Hansen | K45-49 | 5 KM (Run) | |
3773 | Betina Hylleberg Skjøth | K55-59 | 5 KM (Walk) |