Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
39215 | Jannie Stougård | K25-29 | 10 KM (Run) | |
26518 | Lene Strøager | K55-59 | 10 KM (Run) | |
25916 | Simon Strøager Hunniche | M25-29 | 10 KM (Run) | |
28764 | Henriette Pedersen | K50-54 | 10 KM (Run) | |
40030 | Kirsten Jensen | K55-59 | 10 KM (Run) | |
27483 | Tina Jensen | K55-59 | 10 KM (Run) | |
26734 | Gitte Pedersen | K65-69 | 5 KM (Run) | |
32341 | Asta Falkenberg Kessel | K0-11 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
32342 | Jakob Falkenberg Kessel | M35-39 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
33423 | Freja Steffensen | K20-24 | 10 KM (Run) | |
35954 | Dorte Brandt-Pedersen | K50-54 | 10 KM (Run) | |
35957 | Torkil Brandt-Pedersen | M55-59 | 10 KM (Run) | |
25110 | Ida Brandt-Pedersen | K20-24 | 10 KM (Run) | |
35955 | Rosa Brandt-Pedersen | K20-24 | 10 KM (Run) | |
35958 | Gustav Brandt-Pedersen | M20-24 | 10 KM (Run) | |
35956 | Anna Brandt-Pedersen | K18-19 | 10 KM (Run) | |
28577 | Helle Tokkesdal | K55-59 | 10 KM (Run) | |
30433 | Lena Norris | K45-49 | 10 KM (Run) | |
30434 | Emil Norris | M14-15 | 10 KM (Run) | |
31810 | Lars Svendsen | M50-54 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
25745 | Lars Faaborg Jørgensen | M50-54 | 5 KM (Run) | |
28040 | Pia Marianne Jensen | K45-49 | 5 KM (Run) | |
30679 | Morten Madsen | M40-44 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
30680 | Simon Holm Madsen | M16-17 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
31129 | Henrik Wittorff Kristiansen | M50-54 | 10 KM (Run) | |
31130 | Julie Wittorff | K25-29 | 10 KM (Run) | |
32062 | Marianne Skammelsen | K55-59 | 5 KM (Run) | |
32063 | Vagn Futtrup | M50-54 | 5 KM (Run) | |
32064 | Jakob Futtrup | M20-24 | 5 KM (Run) | |
26334 | Jesper Lynge | M35-39 | 10 KM (Run) | |
30693 | Marie Nilsson | K20-24 | 10 KM (Run) | |
28284 | Tina Larsen | K30-34 | 5 KM (Run) | |
28293 | Janni Theil Hermansen | K30-34 | 5 KM (Run) | |
27861 | Lone Vammen | K40-44 | 10 KM (Run) | |
26099 | Johnny Lundsgaard | M45-49 | 10 KM (Run) | |
26831 | Julie Pedersen | K35-39 | 10 KM (Run) | |
27371 | Eva Christensen | K65-69 | 5 KM (Run) | |
34087 | Tine Lohmann | K45-49 | 5 KM (Run) | |
34088 | Lars Lohmann | M45-49 | 5 KM (Run) | |
34089 | Jacob Lohmann | M16-17 | 5 KM (Run) | |
34090 | Peter Lohmann | M14-15 | 5 KM (Run) | |
27666 | Elinor Stoklund | K70-74 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
31341 | Susanne Pedersen | K50-54 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
31342 | Birgit Laursen | K65-69 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
25598 | Anders Mikkelstrup | M25-29 | 10 KM (Run) | |
27133 | Anonym Deltager | K25-29 | 5 KM (Run) | |
27091 | Jette Bjerre | K35-39 | 5 KM (Run) | |
26596 | Trine Rasmussen | K35-39 | 5 KM (Run) | |
30695 | Søren Danner Pedersen | M55-59 | 10 KM (Run) | |
30696 | Sarah Danner Pedersen | K25-29 | 10 KM (Run) |