Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
27307 | Kirsten Sondrup Andreasen | K70-74 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
26673 | Janne Holm Schmidt | K35-39 | 5 KM (Run) | |
27030 | Karen Sommer Bach | K14-15 | One Mile (Run) | |
26041 | Helle Guldbæk Brandt | K60-64 | 5 KM (Run) | |
31485 | Jette Karmark | K30-34 | 10 KM (Run) | |
31486 | Christina Poulsen | K40-44 | 10 KM (Run) | |
26120 | Kåre Cumberland Jacobsen | M50-54 | 10 KM (Run) | |
25767 | Sigurd Cumberland Jacobsen | M16-17 | 10 KM (Run) | |
25746 | Bent Østergaard | M60-64 | 5 KM (Run) | |
25763 | Bettina Jensen | K45-49 | 5 KM (Run) | |
27468 | Kristine Hesselholt Madsen | K40-44 | 5 KM (Run) | |
32440 | Janne Ehlert | K45-49 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
32441 | Anders Ehlert | M12-13 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
32442 | Mads Ehlert | M0-11 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
32230 | Sabrina Zaar | K30-34 | One Mile (Run) | |
32231 | Malthe Zaar Hoberg | M0-11 | One Mile (Run) | |
32232 | Magnus Zaar Hoberg | M0-11 | One Mile (Run) | |
26110 | Peter Jørgensen | M30-34 | 10 KM (Run) | |
25702 | Martin Jørgensen | M25-29 | 10 KM (Run) | |
32834 | Ole Ranum | M55-59 | 5 KM (Run) | |
32833 | Anne-Mette Ranum | K65-69 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
32835 | Cecilie Ranum | K25-29 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
35334 | Heidi Vrist | K45-49 | 10 KM (Run) | |
35335 | Frederik Vrist | M25-29 | 10 KM (Run) | |
35336 | Kristian Vrist | M20-24 | 10 KM (Run) | |
35337 | Mona Vrist | K70-74 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
35338 | Ingrid Christensen | K70-74 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
40105 | Hanne Hansesgaard | K60-64 | 5 KM (Run) | |
40106 | Torben Hansesgaard | M60-64 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
30964 | Christian Kristoffersen | M45-49 | 5 KM (Run) | |
30843 | Poul Hultfeldt | M65-69 | 5 KM (Run) | |
28093 | Ann Hultfeldt | K30-34 | 5 KM (Run) | |
28090 | Iben Vita Hultfeldt | K30-34 | 5 KM (Run) | |
30844 | Lisbeth Hultfeldt | K55-59 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
39808 | Anja Mathiasen | K45-49 | 10 KM (Run) | |
27187 | Helle Vinther | K60-64 | 5 KM (Run) | |
27475 | Pia Mørch | K55-59 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
33058 | Maria Mørch | K25-29 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
33059 | Ane Mørch | K45-49 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
39474 | Rasmus Sørensen | M20-24 | 5 KM (Run) | |
26101 | Janus Toft Jensen | M20-24 | 5 KM (Run) | |
30966 | Anders V Skovsgaard | M45-49 | 10 KM (Run) | |
30965 | pia skovsgaard | K45-49 | 5 KM (Walk) | |
27065 | Mette Olesen | K35-39 | One Mile (Run) | |
27751 | Rebecca Dall | K20-24 | 10 KM (Run) | |
25107 | Palle Aagaard | M45-49 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
29461 | Diana Lattouf | K35-39 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
29462 | Clarita Lattouf-Aagaard | K0-11 | One Mile (Familie-mile) | |
29702 | Katrine Rishøj | K16-17 | 10 KM (Run) | |
34063 | Birk Aagaard | M45-49 | 10 KM (Run) |