Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | Alexander SALBY | NW-43021 | TEAM COLOQUICK | A | |
49 | Palle Fjord | PN-30338 | Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg | A | |
87 | Martin Isbak | CCH | Motion Mænd | ||
4 | Mads Weiss Nielsen | TF-83575 | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | A | |
5 | Alfred Thoft Christiansen | CL-24222 | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | A | |
90 | Frederik Juul Nielsen | Horsens | Motion Mænd | ||
89 | Vaidas Gaurilka | Vaidas Gaurilka | Motion Mænd | ||
1 | kasper holst | HV-45434 | Mountainbike Club Vejle | A | |
40 | Kristian Paarup | NZ-15649 | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | A | |
Anna Sofie Thidemann | RW-09614 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | DA | ||
Daniel Thoudahl | NK-88762 | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | B | ||
8 | Martin Weiss Hansen | KG-80592 | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | Motion Mænd | |
7 | Rasmus Kirketerp | NL-79142 | Racing Viborg | Motion Mænd | |
252 | Michael Brems Nicolajsen | HZ-41748 | Aarhus MTB | H70 | |
Gustav Heby Pedersen | NG-75427 | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U19 | ||
113 | Jens Arne Antoft | HL-75338 | Nørrebro Cykleklub | B | |
Hector Damgaard | HL-84465 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U15 | ||
Martin Nielsen | Frederikshavn MTB | Motion Mænd | |||
Henrik Madsen | RG-28835 | Rold Skov MTB | A | ||
Torben Jørgensen | SF-85652 | Aarhus MTB | H50 | ||
13 | Mikkel Jørgensen | GH-24360 | Aarhus MTB | A | |
88 | Mads Stokkendal | Aalborg Triathlon Klub | Motion Mænd | ||
50 | Andreas Brandt Aidel | RN-88094 | Team coloQuick | A | |
45 | Malthe Sand Thomsen | CZ-00798 | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | U17 | |
213 | Morten Andersen | GP-61959 | Morsø Cykel Klub | H40 | |
10 | Jesper Kannegaard | CR-54419 | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | Motion Mænd | |
48 | Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen | GN-00119 | Team coloQuick | A | |
19 | Michael Borup | SF-72872 | Marselisborg CC | H40 | |
111 | Mathias Porsmose Andersen | GC-80221 | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | B | |
51 | Nicolai Andersen | 104 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U15 | |
Gustav Gaardsmand | HL-28654 | Solbjerg IF MTB | U11 | ||
Jonny Jørgensen | NL-80948 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | H50 | ||
Lau de Zee | LK-98075 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | U15 | ||
Asbjørn Gaardsmand | Renkost/AgBlik | Motion Mænd | |||
50 | Truls Veslum | 110 | Asker CK | H40 | |
43 | Sebastian Veslum | 108 | Asker CK | U17 | |
103 | Heinrich Hansen | HR-90776 | SCC - Skrænten Cyclecross Club | H50 | |
42 | Ulrik BJERKØYBJUNE | 105 | Asker CK | U17 | |
114 | Palle Egeberg Jensen | RP-13782 | Hareskov Cykelklub | H50 | |
54 | Hugo Rishøj | HR-21831 | Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | U15 | |
101 | Mikael Jalving | RW-91783 | Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | H50 | |
Anders Steiniche Johansen | SR-43020 | Fredericia Cycle Club | H50 | ||
115 | Ole Egeblad | TH-97463 | Sydkystens Cycling | H50 | |
49 | Øyvind BRISEID | 109 | Asker CK | H40 | |
Nicklas Sauer | RR-14476 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U17 | ||
201 | Benny ANDERSSON | PS-97387 | Åstorps CK | H60 |