Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Rasmus højsgaard | TH-80707 | Marselisborg CC | A | |
18 | Mads Høiberg Klinke | HL-91343 | Team O B Wiik - Dan Stillads | A | |
Marie Barbara Holm | SC-52541 | Aarhus MTB | U19P | ||
51 | Nicolai Andersen | GC-96182 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U15 | |
138 | Oskar Hvid | NK-38742 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | B | |
4 | Rasmus D. Sørensen | SW-45746 | MTB Randers | U17 | |
125 | Peter Sørensen | NS-06899 | MTB Randers | H50 | |
140 | Jesper Kannegaard | CR-54419 | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | B | |
145 | Lars Storgaard | PK-03169 | Varde Cykelklub | H50 | |
204 | Rasmus Duus Storgaard | NF-07327 | Varde Cykelklub | U19 | |
19 | Christian Duus Storgaard | NL-61115 | Varde Cykelklub | A | |
139 | Mathias Panduro Pedersen | RN-24678 | Skive Cykle Klub | B | |
107 | Camilla Rahbek | PK-10573 | Varde Cykelklub | U17P | |
40 | Kristian Paarup | NZ-15649 | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | A | |
12 | Karl-Erik Rosendahl | KG-70624 | Svendborg Mountainbike Klub | A | |
38 | Andreas K.jensen | 125 | Mtb Sønderborg | U17 | |
132 | Martin Søndergaard | RN-03756 | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | B | |
204 | Karsten Arnfeldt Olsen | SX-71715 | Fredericia Cycle Club | H60 | |
76 | Lau de Zee | LK-98075 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | U15 | |
26 | Jacob Lindsel | KX-70921 | SCC - Skrænten Cyclecross Club | A | |
81 | Marius Engelbrecht Linde | RT-37652 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U13 | |
15 | Lasse Laugesen | TF-23488 | Racing89ers | A | |
112 | Frederik Winther Hulbæk Petersen | RN-63837 | Svendborg Cykle Club - Sydfyn | B | |
4 | Anna Sofie Thidemann | RW-09614 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | DA | |
4 | Mads Weiss Nielsen | TF-83575 | Aalborg Mountainbikeklub | A | |
53 | Victor Johannsen | KZ-85074 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U15 | |
82 | Casper Johannsen | TL-55181 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U13 | |
39 | Thor Mårtensson | TH-41831 | Cykling Odense | H40 | |
133 | Oliver Friis Sørensen | SN-95014 | Aarhus MTB | B | |
15 | Camilla Søgaard | SN-95014 | Aarhus MTB | DA | |
29 | Asmus Stephansen | LL-96888 | Mountain Bike Klub Silkeborg | U17 | |
19 | Michael Borup | SF-72872 | Marselisborg CC | H40 | |
38 | Jacob Lykke | RN-03364 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | H40 | |
30 | Frederik Lykke | CV-43582 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U17 | |
116 | William Brændekilde | KH-45464 | Marselisborg CC | B | |
26 | Kevin Biehl | PH-48236 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U17 | |
40 | Mette Andersen | SN-25378 | SCC - Skrænten Cyclecross Club | DB | |
115 | Ole Egeblad | TH-97463 | Sydkystens Cycling | H50 | |
74 | Hector Damgaard | HL-84465 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U15 | |
108 | Torben Jørgensen | SF-85652 | Aarhus MTB | H50 | |
13 | Mikkel Jørgensen | GH-24360 | Aarhus MTB | A | |
11 | Bjørn Borreby Andreassen | GK-69408 | Svendborg Mountainbike Klub | A | |
21 | Gustav Frederik Dahl | NK-52930 | Holte MTB Klub | A | |
111 | Anders Steiniche Johansen | SR-43020 | Fredericia Cycle Club | H50 | |
70 | Carina BÖRJESSON | NZ-35021 | Åstorps CK | D50 | |
228 | Lasse Kruse Sibbert | GL-12196 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U19 | |
14 | Henrik Kirk | NN-77955 | Marselisborg CC | A | |
252 | Michael Brems Nicolajsen | HZ-41748 | Aarhus MTB | H70 | |
Gert Klarskov Petersen | LN-72212 | Vejle Cykel Klub | B | ||
10 | Niels Anton Heilskov | HP-26592 | Aarhus MTB | A |