Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Startgruppe | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
43 | Rasmus Petersen | 9:35 = 50 km 1. gruppe | 50 KM | |
21 | Rebecca Scheuerlein | 9:35 = 50 km 1. gruppe | 50 KM | |
310 | René Boe Sørensen | 10:15 = 50 km 3. gruppe | 50 KM | |
358 | René Bülow | 10:15 = 50 km 3. gruppe | 50 KM | |
54 | Reni Eriksen | 9:35 = 50 km 1. gruppe | 50 KM | |
395 | Rikke Bruun | 10:15 = 50 km 3. gruppe | 50 KM | |
396 | Rikke Ernebjerg | 10:15 = 50 km 3. gruppe | 50 KM | |
355 | Rikke Flink Nygaard | 9:55 = 50 km 2. gruppe | 50 KM | |
65 | Rikke Hamann | 9:35 = 50 km 1. gruppe | 50 KM | |
887 | Rikke Iversen | 9:00 = 100 km | 30 KM | |
185 | Rikke Kjær Sørensen | 9:55 = 50 km 2. gruppe | 50 KM | |
1018 | Rikke Meyhoff | 9:00 = 100 km | 100 KM | |
380 | Rikke Thomsen | 10:15 = 50 km 3. gruppe | 50 KM | |
80 | Rita og Thorup | 9:35 = 50 km 1. gruppe | 50 KM | |
266 | Rune Espenhein | 9:55 = 50 km 2. gruppe | 50 KM | |
861 | Ruth Axø | 9:00 = 100 km | 30 KM | |
334 | Ruth Buch Callesen | 10:15 = 50 km 3. gruppe | 50 KM | |
49 | Saida Urbonaite | 9:35 = 50 km 1. gruppe | 50 KM | |
1017 | Sandra Meyhoff | 9:00 = 100 km | 100 KM | |
230 | Sanne Leth-Espensen | 9:55 = 50 km 2. gruppe | 50 KM | |
382 | Sanne Ritzau Frydensberg | 10:15 = 50 km 3. gruppe | 50 KM | |
1023 | Sara Zeaiter | 9:00 = 100 km | 100 KM | |
283 | Sascha Riedel-Jørgensen | 10:15 = 50 km 3. gruppe | 50 KM | |
322 | Signe Højsager | 10:15 = 50 km 3. gruppe | 50 KM | |
200 | Signe Korsholm | 9:55 = 50 km 2. gruppe | 50 KM | |
326 | Signe Lansø | 10:15 = 50 km 3. gruppe | 50 KM | |
147 | Signe Platz | 9:55 = 50 km 2. gruppe | 50 KM | |
851 | Signe Solsø Kristensen | 9:00 = 100 km | 30 KM | |
52 | Silje Mortensen | 9:35 = 50 km 1. gruppe | 50 KM | |
293 | Silvia Khaleki | 10:15 = 50 km 3. gruppe | 50 KM | |
46 | Simon Frandsen | 9:35 = 50 km 1. gruppe | 50 KM | |
75 | Simon Poulsen | 9:35 = 50 km 1. gruppe | 50 KM | |
1132 | Simone Svejgaard | 9:00 = 100 km | 100 KM | |
1101 | Sofie Amalie Bisgaard | 9:00 = 100 km | 100 KM | |
149 | Sofie Jakobsen | 9:55 = 50 km 2. gruppe | 50 KM | |
387 | Sofie Skjoldborg | 10:15 = 50 km 3. gruppe | 50 KM | |
345 | Solfrid Kyhn | 10:15 = 50 km 3. gruppe | 50 KM | |
191 | Sophie Damgaard Nielsen | 9:55 = 50 km 2. gruppe | 50 KM | |
1064 | Søren Callesen | 9:00 = 100 km | 100 KM | |
1081 | Søren Carlsen | 9:00 = 100 km | 100 KM | |
1032 | Anonym Deltager | 9:00 = 100 km | 100 KM | |
1061 | Søren Svensson | 9:00 = 100 km | 100 KM | |
253 | Søren Weymelka | 9:55 = 50 km 2. gruppe | 50 KM | |
135 | Søs Rahbek | 9:35 = 50 km 1. gruppe | 50 KM | |
11 | Steen Ingwersen | 9:35 = 50 km 1. gruppe | 50 KM | |
306 | Stefan Johansen | 10:15 = 50 km 3. gruppe | 50 KM | |
1058 | Steffen Andersen | 9:00 = 100 km | 100 KM | |
286 | Steffen Holmbøl | 10:15 = 50 km 3. gruppe | 50 KM | |
1131 | Steffen Kaa | 9:00 = 100 km | 100 KM | |
16 | Stephan Lyck Wöllner | 9:35 = 50 km 1. gruppe | 50 KM |