Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
330-2 | Stine Weishaupt | 6 KM Walk | |
109-2 | Sune Buus | 4 x 5 KM Stafet | |
301-2 | Susan Brandt | 6 KM Walk | |
305-3 | Susan Krintel | 6 KM Walk | |
349-1 | Susan Larsen | 6 KM Walk | |
218-3 | Susan Vangmand | 6 KM Walk | |
244-4 | Susan Wie Johansen | 6 KM Walk | |
307-1 | Susanne | 6 KM Walk | |
205-1 | Susanne Bisgaard | 6 KM Walk | |
319-2 | Susanne Clausen | 6 KM Walk | |
251-4 | Susanne Dyrup Nielsen | 6 KM Walk | |
203-4 | Susanne Grønbo | 6 KM Walk | |
331-2 | Susanne Heegaard | 6 KM Walk | |
261-2 | Susanne Kjær Christiansen | 6 KM Walk | |
151-4 | Susanne Larsen | 4 x 5 KM Stafet | |
343-3 | Susanne Lindekilde Hansen | 6 KM Walk | |
296-1 | Susanne Madsen | 6 KM Walk | |
319-4 | Susanne Pedersen | 6 KM Walk | |
339-1 | Susanne Skau | 6 KM Walk | |
107-1 | Susanne Sørensen | 4 x 5 KM Stafet | |
298-3 | Sussie Carstensen | 6 KM Walk | |
166-3 | Swen Winkler | 4 x 5 KM Stafet | |
306-4 | Tabita Kyster | 6 KM Walk | |
122-3 | Tage Edvard Krarup | 4 x 5 KM Stafet | |
326-1 | Thanaya | 6 KM Walk | |
267-4 | Thomas Carstensen | 6 KM Walk | |
119-3 | Thomas Cramer | 4 x 5 KM Stafet | |
130-3 | Thomas Iskov | 4 x 5 KM Stafet | |
158-3 | Thomas Rasmussen | 4 x 5 KM Stafet | |
118-1 | Thomas Wangsgaard | 4 x 5 KM Stafet | |
163-1 | Thorbjørn Kristensen | 4 x 5 KM Stafet | |
164-4 | Thorbjørn Kristensen | 4 x 5 KM Stafet | |
276-4 | Thorbjørn Sørensen | 6 KM Walk | |
270-3 | Tina | 6 KM Walk | |
112-4 | Tina Autzen | 4 x 5 KM Stafet | |
276-3 | Tina F Karstensen | 6 KM Walk | |
236-1 | Tina Hansen | 6 KM Walk | |
310-4 | Tina Kjer | 6 KM Walk | |
200-4 | Tina Mikkelsen | 6 KM Walk | |
274-4 | Tina Olsen | 6 KM Walk | |
138-3 | Tina Petersen | 4 x 5 KM Stafet | |
309-4 | Tina Priska Christensen | 6 KM Walk | |
232-2 | Tina Taarsted | 6 KM Walk | |
147-2 | Tina Thomsen | 4 x 5 KM Stafet | |
348-4 | Tine | 6 KM Walk | |
151-3 | Tine Bjørn | 4 x 5 KM Stafet | |
271-2 | Tinna Brockstedt | 6 KM Walk | |
266-2 | Tinne Gjedde | 6 KM Walk | |
104-3 | Tom Fleischer | 4 x 5 KM Stafet | |
208-3 | Tomasz Myszka | 6 KM Walk |