Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | Distance |
151 | Marius Guldberg Meldgaard | M8-9 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
152 | Nicklas Riisager Haugaard | M8-9 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
153 | Elias Riisager Haugaard | M0-7 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
154 | Katrine Blicker | K10-11 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
155 | Kaya Bull-Sørensen | K10-11 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
156 | Selma Bull-Sørensen | K8-9 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
157 | Carla Marie Hald | K10-11 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
158 | Angela Andreasen | K0-7 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
159 | Oscar Ørum
TEAM BEINE
| M0-7 | TEAM BEINE | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
TEAM BEINE | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
160 | Sophia Ørum
TEAM BEINE
| K8-9 | TEAM BEINE | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
TEAM BEINE | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
161 | Marius Abildgaard Andersen
Vestre skole 5.A, Middelfart
| M12-13 | Vestre skole 5.A, Middelfart | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Vestre skole 5.A, Middelfart | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
162 | Fredrik Blinkenborg | M12-13 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
163 | Anna Daugaard | K8-9 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
164 | Gustav Daugaard | M8-9 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
165 | Ofelia Lindgaard veng Mikkelsen | K0-7 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
166 | Nicolai B. Nass
Odense Triathlon Klub
| M14-15 | Odense Triathlon Klub | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Odense Triathlon Klub | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
167 | Line Hansen | K8-9 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
168 | Caroline Gulbæk | K8-9 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
169 | Olivia kathrine Langkjær | K8-9 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
170 | Amanda Blom | K8-9 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
171 | Wilfred Falkenberg | M0-7 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
172 | Axel Falkenberg | M0-7 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
173 | Vilja Jeppesen Moeskjær | K10-11 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
174 | Carl august Skousen Svendsen | M0-7 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
175 | Frederik emil Skousen Svendsen | M0-7 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
176 | Signe Davidsen | K14-15 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
177 | Signe Rosell Goltermann Lassen | K14-15 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
178 | Filippa Tamberg
Fredericia Triathlon Team
| K0-7 | Fredericia Triathlon Team | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Fredericia Triathlon Team | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
179 | Sofia Sejerup Lauritsen | K0-7 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
180 | Cai Larsen | M0-7 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
181 | Neel Klausen | K0-7 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
182 | Frida Melsen | K10-11 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
183 | Bjørk Melsen | K12-13 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
184 | Sofia Buchard Nørager | K10-11 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
185 | Annabell Borgsted
Kåberbøllegården
| K8-9 | Kåberbøllegården | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Kåberbøllegården | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
186 | Kathrine Hansen | K12-13 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
187 | Mercedes Borgsted
Kåberbøllegården
| K10-11 | Kåberbøllegården | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Kåberbøllegården | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
188 | Sofie Skov Kjeldsteen | K8-9 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
189 | Silje Hindkjær Bonet Clar | K0-7 | | DEN | 6,5 KM WALK |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 6,5 KM WALK |
|
190 | Søren Østermark Jensen
Fredericia Triathlon Team
| M12-13 | Fredericia Triathlon Team | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Fredericia Triathlon Team | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
191 | Anton Freedman | M10-11 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
192 | Frederik Bærentsen | M0-7 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
193 | Mille Bærentsen | K0-7 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
194 | Hannah El-Hassan | K0-7 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
195 | August Andersen | M10-11 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
196 | Nanna Mørkholt Nielsen | K10-11 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
197 | Emilia Backmann | K10-11 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
198 | Josefine Jørgensen | K10-11 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
199 | Josefine Tranholm | K0-7 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
200 | Christian Sørensen | M10-11 | | DEN | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 4,2 KM (Børneløb) |
|