Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Principia MTB Randers XCM 2019
340 deltagere
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Leaderboard
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Leaderboard
Leaders
Favoritter
Alle
M1-Herre
M2-Herre
M2-H40
M3-Herre
M3-H40
M3-H50
D1-Dame
D1-D40
D2-Dame
D2-D40
U13
U15
U17
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Fransk Polynesien
Georgien
Polen
Tyskland
USA
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Klub
Land
Distance
1
Kim Tatt Jakobsen
Lemvig cykel klub
Lemvig cykel klub
DEN
M2-H40
Klub
Distance
Lemvig cykel klub
M2-H40
2
Lars Bjerre
MTB Randers
MTB Randers
DEN
M1-Herre
Klub
Distance
MTB Randers
M1-Herre
3
Birgitte Skibdal
Oldies but goodies
Oldies but goodies
DEN
D1-D40
Klub
Distance
Oldies but goodies
D1-D40
4
Michael Routhe
??
??
DEN
M2-H40
Klub
Distance
??
M2-H40
5
Kristian Færge
Uhrhøje MTB
Uhrhøje MTB
DEN
M3-H50
Klub
Distance
Uhrhøje MTB
M3-H50
6
Lars Berggren
Bike-pit.dk
Bike-pit.dk
DEN
M3-H40
Klub
Distance
Bike-pit.dk
M3-H40
7
Torben Dybdahl Jensen
Motionscykelklubben Himmerland
Motionscykelklubben Himmerland
DEN
M3-H50
Klub
Distance
Motionscykelklubben Himmerland
M3-H50
8
Allan Nielsen
MTB Randers
MTB Randers
DEN
M2-H40
Klub
Distance
MTB Randers
M2-H40
9
Torben Hartkopf
Bike-Pit
Bike-Pit
DEN
M3-Herre
Klub
Distance
Bike-Pit
M3-Herre
10
Peter Andersen
Motionscykelklubben Himmerland
Motionscykelklubben Himmerland
DEN
M3-H50
Klub
Distance
Motionscykelklubben Himmerland
M3-H50
11
Evaldas Cepulionis
MTB Randers
MTB Randers
DEN
M2-Herre
Klub
Distance
MTB Randers
M2-Herre
12
Simon Nielsen
LSS
LSS
DEN
M1-Herre
Klub
Distance
LSS
M1-Herre
13
Henrik Meier Østergård
MTB Randers
MTB Randers
DEN
M1-Herre
Klub
Distance
MTB Randers
M1-Herre
14
Jan Fogtmann
RMK
RMK
DEN
M2-H40
Klub
Distance
RMK
M2-H40
15
Niki Soelberg Hansen
Niki
Niki
DEN
M2-H40
Klub
Distance
Niki
M2-H40
16
Niklas Carlsen
Uggelhuse Herrecykling
Uggelhuse Herrecykling
DEN
M2-Herre
Klub
Distance
Uggelhuse Herrecykling
M2-Herre
17
Fritz Møller
DEN
M1-Herre
Klub
Distance
-
M1-Herre
18
Claus Sønderup
MTB Randers
MTB Randers
DEN
M1-Herre
Klub
Distance
MTB Randers
M1-Herre
19
Bjarne Bilaver Roed
LSS
LSS
DEN
M1-Herre
Klub
Distance
LSS
M1-Herre
20
Simon Steen Nielsen
Bronx mtb
Bronx mtb
DEN
M3-Herre
Klub
Distance
Bronx mtb
M3-Herre
21
Thomas Nielsen
Bronx MTB
Bronx MTB
DEN
M3-Herre
Klub
Distance
Bronx MTB
M3-Herre
22
Lars Nielsen
MTB Holstebro
MTB Holstebro
DEN
M3-H50
Klub
Distance
MTB Holstebro
M3-H50
23
Lars Flindt Jørgensen
Sinding Mtb
Sinding Mtb
DEN
M2-H40
Klub
Distance
Sinding Mtb
M2-H40
24
Knud Flindt Petersen
Sinding MTB
Sinding MTB
DEN
M1-Herre
Klub
Distance
Sinding MTB
M1-Herre
25
Stefan Lindholt
Sinding MTB
Sinding MTB
DEN
M2-H40
Klub
Distance
Sinding MTB
M2-H40
26
Jacob Pilgaard
Sinding MTB
Sinding MTB
DEN
M3-Herre
Klub
Distance
Sinding MTB
M3-Herre
27
Steffen Aaquist Toft
Rold Skov MTB
Rold Skov MTB
DEN
M3-Herre
Klub
Distance
Rold Skov MTB
M3-Herre
28
Jesper Kjeldsen
Sinding MTB
Sinding MTB
DEN
M2-H40
Klub
Distance
Sinding MTB
M2-H40
29
René Tidemann
MTB Randers
MTB Randers
DEN
M2-H40
Klub
Distance
MTB Randers
M2-H40
30
Sejner Christiansen
Kejlstrup MTB
Kejlstrup MTB
DEN
M1-Herre
Klub
Distance
Kejlstrup MTB
M1-Herre
31
Jesper Fonager
Assentoft cykelmotion
Assentoft cykelmotion
DEN
M1-Herre
Klub
Distance
Assentoft cykelmotion
M1-Herre
32
Kenneth Skriver
DEN
M1-Herre
Klub
Distance
-
M1-Herre
33
Lasse Weis-Fogh
Team race on
Team race on
DEN
M1-Herre
Klub
Distance
Team race on
M1-Herre
34
Oskar Jensen-Maar
MTB Randers
MTB Randers
DEN
U17
Klub
Distance
MTB Randers
U17
35
Dennis Hansen
Team race on
Team race on
DEN
M1-Herre
Klub
Distance
Team race on
M1-Herre
36
Jan Sandholdt
MTB Randers
MTB Randers
DEN
M2-H40
Klub
Distance
MTB Randers
M2-H40
37
Anne Mette Rasmussen
Racing Viborg
Racing Viborg
DEN
D2-Dame
Klub
Distance
Racing Viborg
D2-Dame
38
Rasmus Tvede Pedersen
MTB Randers
MTB Randers
DEN
M2-Herre
Klub
Distance
MTB Randers
M2-Herre
39
Søren Rasmussen
Racing Viborg
Racing Viborg
DEN
M3-Herre
Klub
Distance
Racing Viborg
M3-Herre
40
Kenneth Maysfelt
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
DEN
M2-H40
Klub
Distance
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
M2-H40
42
Jens Rømer
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
DEN
M2-H40
Klub
Distance
Cykle Clubben Hjørring
M2-H40
43
Thomas Hjelm Hansen
Kaldalgaard
Kaldalgaard
DEN
M1-Herre
Klub
Distance
Kaldalgaard
M1-Herre
44
Svend Åge Jørgensen
MTB Randers
MTB Randers
DEN
M3-H50
Klub
Distance
MTB Randers
M3-H50
45
Sanne Mikkelsen
MTB Randers
MTB Randers
DEN
D1-D40
Klub
Distance
MTB Randers
D1-D40
46
Lasse Christensen
MTB Randers
MTB Randers
DEN
M2-Herre
Klub
Distance
MTB Randers
M2-Herre
47
Thomas Schjermer
MTBK Silkeborg
MTBK Silkeborg
DEN
M3-Herre
Klub
Distance
MTBK Silkeborg
M3-Herre
48
Sanne Biisgaard
Aarhus MTB
Aarhus MTB
DEN
D1-D40
Klub
Distance
Aarhus MTB
D1-D40
49
Berit Hougaard Jensen
DEN
D1-D40
Klub
Distance
-
D1-D40
50
Ib Hansen
Team Energimidt
Team Energimidt
DEN
M1-Herre
Klub
Distance
Team Energimidt
M1-Herre
51
Jes Pedersen
MTB Randers
MTB Randers
DEN
M1-Herre
Klub
Distance
MTB Randers
M1-Herre
Antal: 340
1
2
3
...
7
»
Hent deltagerliste