Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Oliver Mortensen | NT-99866 | Cykling Odense | U17 | |
37 | Christian Wilkens | VF-87284 | Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | C | |
23 | Kasper Thomsen | HT-26645 | Herning Cykle Klub | B | |
52 | Lauge Hastrup Woer | RX-14591 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
44 | Jonathan Aagaard Hansen | ST-24844 | TREK all Stars | U15 | |
76 | Tobias Aagaard Hansen | LW-50920 | Cykling Odense | U19 | |
10 | Henrik Nielsen | TT-91360 | Cycling West | H50 | |
50 | Mads-Emil Gaardsvig Christensen | FK-38069 | Cykling Odense | B | |
21 | Karl-Aksel Tilly | GL-86791 | Herning Cykle Klub | U15 | |
75 | jimmy havmøller | RG-16763 | BCC Elite | H50 | |
23 | Nicklas Fonnesbech | FF-21456 | Herning Cykle Klub | U17 | |
4 | Philip Ternstrøm Hyldtoft | PH-02035 | Team Young Guns | U11 | |
71 | Torben Ternstrøm | HG-22050 | Tønder Amatør Cykle Ring | C | |
99 | Kim Hørslev | NZ-20361 | Cykel Klubben Djurs | H50 | |
2 | Theodor August Clemmensen | KP-53818 | TEAM EURO-VENT | U15 | |
10 | Zacharias Bendix Væggemose | SC-63358 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | B | |
3 | ib jørgensen | CR-72368 | Bov Cykle Club | H60 | |
70 | Lars-Bo Marcussen | 9 | Sønderborg Cykle Klub | H50 | |
403 | Julie Alberte Schmidt | FN-02894 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | U13P | |
3 | Jens Christian Schmidt | RL-55508 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | U11 | |
92 | Kasper Lund Nødgaard | HH-08547 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | D | |
93 | Mads Jensby | GR-91669 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U19 | |
32 | Christopher Johansson | LF-28482 | TREK all Stars | U15 | |
108 | Frederik Østergaard | GT-44657 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | D | |
13 | Sune Boelskifte | PC-66891 | Give Cykelklub | H40 | |
49 | Jacob Degn Fryland | PP-12983 | Vejle Cykel Klub | U17 | |
5 | Søren Vosgerau | RG-13398 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | B | |
9 | Oscar Vosgerau | NV-89927 | TREK all Stars | U15 | |
33 | Joshua Bridgens | RW-52372 | Kolding Bicycle Club | U17 | |
36 | Otto Schultz Jølving | RZ-66150 | Middelfart Cykel Club | U15 | |
34 | Alfred Schultz Jølving | HS-44954 | Middelfart Cykel Club | U17 | |
41 | Malte Ballegaard | RS-01569 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | U17 | |
31 | Stefan Ryom | CV-76905 | Odder Cykel Klub | B | |
106 | Lisa Maria Jørgensen | GF-63270 | Give Cykelklub | DB | |
22 | Carl Emil Just Pedersen | CW-62957 | Herning Cykle Klub | U15 | |
109 | Susanne Brun Gadeberg | NS-79747 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | DB | |
28 | Simon Dalby | NC-43467 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | U17 | |
10 | Svend Christensen | SC-35154 | Herning Cykle Klub | H60 | |
25 | Jacob Skovsgaard | PH-31709 | Nyborg Cykle Klub | H40 | |
53 | Martin Egen Kristensen | RL-49394 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | U17 | |
98 | Thomas Egen Kristensen | CL-96658 | Aalborg Cykle-Ring | D | |
13 | Sebastian F Rasmussen | TC-60131 | Cykling Odense | C | |
25 | Flemming Damgaard Andersen | FL-61756 | Holstebro Cycleclub af 1960 | B | |
76 | Magnus Maury Sørensen | FZ-94870 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | D | |
84 | Mathias Panduro Pedersen | RN-24678 | Skive Cykle Klub | D | |
85 | Kasper Læssø Sørensen | SX-33799 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U19 | |
10 | Karl Lindegaard | PZ-46498 | TREK all Stars | U15 | |
1 | Malte Hellerup | SP-33131 | TEAM EMPIRE CYCLING: | U17 | |
Emil Meedom | GT-69125 | Herning Cykle Klub | U13 | ||
48 | asger meedom | 1 | Herning Cykle Klub | U15 |