Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Land | By | Hastighed |
1051 | 106 | 37:55 | 38:30 | Christina Hostrup | | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,49 km/t |
|
|
1052 | 101 | 37:55 | 39:25 | Lone Callesen
AAIG Aabenraa
| AAIG Aabenraa | DEN | Aabenraa | 9,49 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
AAIG Aabenraa |
|
1053 | 1209 | 37:55 | 40:46 | Jorunn Solløs
Sønderjyllands Symfoniorkester
| Sønderjyllands Symfoniorkester | NOR | Sønderborg | 9,49 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderjyllands Symfoniorkester |
|
1054 | 1112 | 37:58 | 41:46 | Britta Johannsen
Sønderborg Kommune
| Sønderborg Kommune | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,48 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderborg Kommune |
|
1055 | 767 | 37:58 | 40:13 | Jacob Viuff | | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,48 km/t |
|
|
1056 | 768 | 37:58 | 40:14 | Mogens Viuff | | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,48 km/t |
|
|
1057 | 1348 | 37:59 | 42:26 | Louise Iversen
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,48 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
1058 | 1345 | 37:59 | 42:26 | Kersti Clausen
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,47 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
1059 | 1161 | 38:04 | 41:47 | Mai-Britt Lakjer
Sønderborg Kommune
| Sønderborg Kommune | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,45 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderborg Kommune |
|
1060 | 793 | 38:04 | 39:53 | Danny Hoff Lange
Christiern 4 Tal Kro
| Christiern 4 Tal Kro | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,45 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Christiern 4 Tal Kro |
|
1061 | 589 | 38:06 | 42:40 | Magda Peppel
DS Sonderburg
| DS Sonderburg | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,45 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
DS Sonderburg |
|
1062 | 588 | 38:06 | 42:40 | Yasmin Peppel
DS Sonderburg
| DS Sonderburg | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,45 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
DS Sonderburg |
|
1063 | 1243 | 38:07 | 39:51 | nis phillipsen
Team Lazy Bones
| Team Lazy Bones | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,44 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Lazy Bones |
|
1064 | 1509 | 38:07 | 43:53 | Michael S. Hansen
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,44 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
1065 | 1699 | 38:08 | 40:51 | Helene Hochloff Jessen
BC-Syd
| BC-Syd | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,44 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
BC-Syd |
|
1066 | 772 | 38:08 | 39:06 | Carl Johannsen
DYBBØLHOLDET
| DYBBØLHOLDET | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,44 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
DYBBØLHOLDET |
|
1067 | 1359 | 38:09 | 41:50 | Mikkel Filsø Madsen
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,44 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
1068 | 1863 | 38:10 | 41:45 | Nikolai Haaning
Statsskolen 1.x
| Statsskolen 1.x | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,43 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Statsskolen 1.x |
|
1069 | 540 | 38:13 | 38:22 | Sanne Bonnichsen
Blodbanken
| Blodbanken | DEN | Broager | 9,42 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Blodbanken |
|
1070 | 1723 | 38:15 | 38:47 | Line Quitzau
BC-Syd
| BC-Syd | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,41 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
BC-Syd |
|
1071 | 1667 | 38:15 | 38:47 | Oskar Nørgaard Andresen
BC-Syd
| BC-Syd | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,41 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
BC-Syd |
|
1072 | 1131 | 38:16 | 41:47 | Helle Houkjær Larsen
Sønderborg Kommune
| Sønderborg Kommune | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,41 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderborg Kommune |
|
1073 | 1547 | 38:16 | 41:19 | Niels Nygaard
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,41 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
1074 | 1548 | 38:16 | 41:20 | Pernille Nygaard
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,40 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
1075 | 1838 | 38:19 | 39:27 | Rasmus Sønnichsen
Statsskolen 2.c
| Statsskolen 2.c | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,39 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Statsskolen 2.c |
|
1076 | 1735 | 38:20 | 43:27 | Nanna From
BC-Syd
| BC-Syd | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,39 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
BC-Syd |
|
1076 | 1736 | 38:20 | 43:27 | Niels From
BC-Syd
| BC-Syd | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,39 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
BC-Syd |
|
1078 | 350 | 38:22 | 40:01 | Lars-Bo Nielsen
Alssundgymnasiet
| Alssundgymnasiet | DEN | | 9,38 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Alssundgymnasiet |
|
1079 | 447 | 38:24 | 42:29 | Daniel Moos
Bjerggaard
| Bjerggaard | DEN | | 9,37 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Bjerggaard |
|
1080 | 690 | 38:25 | 44:39 | Anne Marie Hovesen
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi
| Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi | DEN | | 9,37 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi |
|
1081 | 465 | 38:25 | 43:50 | Daniel Veng
Blodbanken
| Blodbanken | DEN | Broager | 9,37 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Blodbanken |
|
1082 | 1101 | 38:26 | 41:29 | Anette Daugaard
Sønderborg Kommune
| Sønderborg Kommune | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,37 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderborg Kommune |
|
1083 | 935 | 38:28 | 43:41 | Katrine Lund Walsted
JydskeVestkysten
| JydskeVestkysten | DEN | | 9,36 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
JydskeVestkysten |
|
1084 | 1416 | 38:28 | 41:39 | Line Kreutz
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,36 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
1085 | 1203 | 38:29 | 41:21 | Birgit Bauer
Sønderjyllands Symfoniorkester
| Sønderjyllands Symfoniorkester | GER | Augustenborg | 9,35 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Sønderjyllands Symfoniorkester |
|
1086 | 667 | 38:31 | 39:35 | Mette Paaske
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi
| Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,34 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi |
|
1087 | 1224 | 38:32 | 40:38 | Gurli Andersen
TDC CCE A/S
| TDC CCE A/S | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,34 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
TDC CCE A/S |
|
1088 | 1764 | 38:32 | 39:41 | Annette Brammann
Augustenborg løbeklub
| Augustenborg løbeklub | DEN | Nordborg | 9,34 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Augustenborg løbeklub |
|
1089 | 1710 | 38:33 | 39:07 | Katja Pedersen
BC-Syd
| BC-Syd | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,34 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
BC-Syd |
|
1090 | 1985 | 38:34 | 39:41 | Anders Skov
Ahlmann-skolen
| Ahlmann-skolen | DEN | | 9,33 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ahlmann-skolen |
|
1091 | 1778 | 38:35 | 39:04 | Pernille Kornbech
Statsskolen 1.Y
| Statsskolen 1.Y | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,33 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Statsskolen 1.Y |
|
1092 | 1779 | 38:36 | 39:05 | Malene Marie Christensen
Statsskolen 1.Y
| Statsskolen 1.Y | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,33 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Statsskolen 1.Y |
|
1093 | 414 | 38:36 | 41:44 | Benjamin Mortensen
Ashihara Karate Sønderborg
| Ashihara Karate Sønderborg | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,32 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ashihara Karate Sønderborg |
|
1094 | 1525 | 38:37 | 41:38 | Tonje B. Nielsen
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,32 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
1095 | 1465 | 38:38 | 41:38 | Maria Faaborg Kock
Ulkebøl skole
| Ulkebøl skole | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,32 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ulkebøl skole |
|
1096 | 1284 | 38:38 | 41:58 | Jonas Uhrskov Hansen
Toptryk
| Toptryk | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,32 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Toptryk |
|
1097 | 1279 | 38:38 | 41:45 | Sebastian Frausig
Toptryk
| Toptryk | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,32 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Toptryk |
|
1098 | 1792 | 38:38 | 40:49 | Astrid Iversen
Statsskolen 3.d
| Statsskolen 3.d | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,32 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Statsskolen 3.d |
|
1098 | 1752 | 38:38 | 40:49 | Ina Jørgensen
Statsskolen
| Statsskolen | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,32 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Statsskolen |
|
1100 | 638 | 38:39 | 43:57 | Benthe Groth
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi
| Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi | DEN | Sønderborg | 9,31 km/t |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Dybbøl Massage & Zoneterapi |
|