Startnr. | Deltager | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|
2511 | Roland Kjær Jeppesen | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) 10 KM | |
2512 | Rolf Feldmann | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 20 KM | |
2512 | Rolf Feldmann | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) 20 KM | |
2513 | Rolf Greve | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 10 KM | |
2513 | Rolf Greve | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) 10 KM | |
2514 | Rolf Heijnen | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 20 KM | |
2514 | Rolf Heijnen | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) 20 KM | |
1142 | Rolf-Jørgen Holt | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 10 KM | |
1142 | Rolf-Jørgen Holt | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) 10 KM | |
2515 | Roman Plach | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 20 KM | |
2515 | Roman Plach | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) 20 KM | |
2516 | Ron Richardson | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 40 KM | |
2516 | Ron Richardson | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) 40 KM | |
4888 | Ronald Mathijssen | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 20 KM | |
4888 | Ronald Mathijssen | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) 20 KM | |
1215 | Ronny Debeuckelaere | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) 45 KM | |
1215 | Ronny Debeuckelaere | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 45 KM | |
4430 | Roos Withouck | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) 20 KM | |
4430 | Roos Withouck | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 20 KM | |
4226 | Rosa Hvidt | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) Børnemarchen 0-10 år | |
5528 | Rosa Laursen | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 10 KM | |
2517 | Roselyn Mera | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) 20 KM | |
2517 | Roselyn Mera | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 30 KM | |
1027 | Rowdy Jansen | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 30 KM | |
1027 | Rowdy Jansen | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) 30 KM | |
3252 | roxana | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) 10 KM | |
1152 | Ruben Høeg Svensgaard | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 30 KM | |
1152 | Ruben Høeg Svensgaard | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) 30 KM | |
4557 | rudy de roovere | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) 45 KM | |
rudy de roovere | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 45 KM | ||
3437 | Runa Akre | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 20 KM | |
3438 | Runa Akre | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) 20 KM | |
2518 | Rune Reinertsen | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) 10 KM | |
2518 | Rune Reinertsen | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 10 KM | |
2519 | Ruth Andersen | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 20 KM | |
2520 | Ruth Boel | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 20 KM | |
2520 | Ruth Boel | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) 20 KM | |
2521 | Ruth Clemmensen | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) 10 KM | |
2521 | Ruth Clemmensen | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 10 KM | |
2522 | Ruth Edlefsen | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 45 KM | |
2522 | Ruth Edlefsen | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) 45 KM | |
2523 | Ruth Lene Jensen | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 20 KM | |
2523 | Ruth Lene Jensen | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) 20 KM | |
2524 | Ruth Mattrup | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) 30 KM | |
2524 | Ruth Mattrup | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 30 KM | |
4229 | Ruth smed Jensen | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 10 KM | |
2525 | Ruud Mekkering | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) 30 KM | |
2525 | Ruud Mekkering | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 30 KM | |
2847 | Safina Amrollahi | Lørdag/Saturday (29. juni) 20 KM | |
4230 | Saga Perrier | Søndag/Sunday (30. juni) Børnemarchen 0-10 år |