Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Resultater
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Holdresultater
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Holdresultater
Refshaleøen Open Race
Refshaleøen Open Race - Funktional Spurt
Refshaleøen Elite
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Alle
70+ år
60-69 år
50-59 år
40-49 år
30-39 år
20-29 år
0-19 år
Alle
Elite
70+ år
60-69 år
50-59 år
40-49 år
30-39 år
20-29 år
0-19 år
EliteQ
Søg
Alle lande
Canada
Cuba
Danmark
England
Frankrig
Holland
Island
Letland
Litauen
Norge
Polen
Slovakiet
Spanien
Storbritannien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyskland
Ungarn
USA
Udvid søgning
Plac.
Startnr.
Nettotid
Deltager
Kategori
Hold
Land
NOTE
DNF
3485
-
Marc Kjerulf
Kopenhagen Konsulting
M30-39
Kopenhagen Konsulting
DEN
Hold
NOTE
Kopenhagen Konsulting
DNF
3591
-
Alexander Høier
du så klam
M20-29
du så klam
DEN
Hold
NOTE
du så klam
DNF
2118
-
Nina Madsen
K20-29
DEN
Hold
NOTE
-
DNF
2116
-
Amanda Blinge
K20-29
DEN
Hold
NOTE
-
DNF
3644
-
Mathias Schwartz
M0-19
DEN
Hold
NOTE
-
DNF
2073
-
Anne Sophie SB
The Rosies
K20-29
The Rosies
DEN
Hold
NOTE
The Rosies
DNF
344
-
Mai El-Zein
Elgiganten Bronx
K20-29
Elgiganten Bronx
DEN
Hold
NOTE
Elgiganten Bronx
DNF
2700
-
Hugo Arruda
Stugo
M20-29
Stugo
DEN
Hold
NOTE
Stugo
DNF
2534
-
Elias Emil Mehl
Nordsjællands sutter
M0-19
Nordsjællands sutter
DEN
Hold
NOTE
Nordsjællands sutter
DNF
1678
-
Nicoline Stampe Buchard Hønnerup
K20-29
DEN
Hold
NOTE
-
DNF
2701
-
Stephen Garrett
Stugo
M20-29
Stugo
DEN
Hold
NOTE
Stugo
DNF
1099
-
Brian Kürstein Jensen
M30-39
DEN
Hold
NOTE
-
DNF
2892
-
Ina Meyerdierks
Team EnergiEl
K30-39
Team EnergiEl
DEN
Hold
NOTE
Team EnergiEl
DNF
2759
-
Sabina Stoffer Hjort Andersen
Balsal
K30-39
Balsal
DEN
Hold
NOTE
Balsal
DNF
3688
-
Nicholai Olsen
Thorsen
M20-29
Thorsen
DEN
Hold
NOTE
Thorsen
DNF
2970
-
Johannes H. J. Martiny
M20-29
DEN
Hold
NOTE
-
DNF
2370
-
Clara Cecilia Lykkebæk Larsen
K20-29
DEN
Hold
NOTE
-
DNF
3979
-
Maja Valentin
K20-29
DEN
Hold
NOTE
-
DNF
2891
-
Jens Valdemar Meyerdierks
Team EnergiEl
M30-39
Team EnergiEl
DEN
Hold
NOTE
Team EnergiEl
DNF
1358
-
Casper Hansen
The Siblinger
M0-19
The Siblinger
DEN
Hold
NOTE
The Siblinger
DNF
2517
-
Kenneth Winther
F-Secure
M30-39
F-Secure
DEN
Hold
NOTE
F-Secure
DNF
3882
-
Niki Järgren
Kuglesvingerne
K20-29
Kuglesvingerne
DEN
Hold
NOTE
Kuglesvingerne
DNF
2893
-
Lasse Gunthel
Team EnergiEl
M30-39
Team EnergiEl
DEN
Hold
NOTE
Team EnergiEl
DNF
4655
-
Jeppe Henriksen
HD Ejendomme A/S
M30-39
HD Ejendomme A/S
DEN
Hold
NOTE
HD Ejendomme A/S
DNF
4638
-
Jacob Holte
M30-39
DEN
Hold
NOTE
-
DNF
1636
-
Matt Orlando
Team Headwind
M40-49
Team Headwind
DEN
Hold
NOTE
Team Headwind
DNF
1649
-
Katja Kristensen
team viking!
K20-29
team viking!
DEN
Hold
NOTE
team viking!
DNF
3138
-
Mikael Theiltoft Christensen
Crossfit Frederikshavn
M20-29
Crossfit Frederikshavn
DEN
Hold
NOTE
Crossfit Frederikshavn
DNF
4377
-
Thor Pedersen
De Danske Patrioter
M0-19
De Danske Patrioter
DEN
Hold
NOTE
De Danske Patrioter
DNF
1191
-
Morten Højgaard
Aslans
M30-39
Aslans
DEN
Hold
NOTE
Aslans
DNF
3798
-
Laura Krause
K20-29
DEN
Hold
NOTE
-
DNF
3833
-
Nicklas Ejlersen
STORM FITNESS
M30-39
STORM FITNESS
DEN
Hold
NOTE
STORM FITNESS
DNF
3783
-
Morten Mørup
M30-39
DEN
Hold
NOTE
-
DNF
3839
-
Louise Kristensen
STORM FITNESS
K20-29
STORM FITNESS
DEN
Hold
NOTE
STORM FITNESS
DNF
3164
-
Ajla Salihovic
K20-29
DEN
Hold
NOTE
-
DNF
2083
-
Lotte Jørgensen
K60-69
DEN
Hold
NOTE
-
DNF
3404
-
Kim Ziegler
Finn L & Davidsen VVS Team El
M20-29
Finn L & Davidsen VVS Team El
DEN
Hold
NOTE
Finn L & Davidsen VVS Team El
DNF
3574
-
Marlene Kuhlmann
Team Bork
K30-39
Team Bork
DEN
Hold
NOTE
Team Bork
DNF
2635
-
Hai Dang Wu Le
Team Alpha
M30-39
Team Alpha
DEN
Hold
NOTE
Team Alpha
DNF
5025
-
Tobias Elwers
Nøddepatruljen
M30-39
Nøddepatruljen
DEN
Hold
NOTE
Nøddepatruljen
DNF
1380
-
Mikkel Andersen
Tehrani
M30-39
Tehrani
DEN
Hold
NOTE
Tehrani
DNF
1385
-
Tina Simonsen
Jylland/Sjælland
K20-29
Jylland/Sjælland
DEN
Hold
NOTE
Jylland/Sjælland
DNF
1450
-
Lars Bech-Jørgensen
M30-39
DEN
Hold
NOTE
-
DNF
1482
-
Nynne Ryle
EY BOX
K20-29
EY BOX
DEN
Hold
NOTE
EY BOX
DNF
1616
-
Daniel Sverker Nilsson
HHR El-teknik
M20-29
HHR El-teknik
DEN
Hold
NOTE
HHR El-teknik
DNF
1766
-
Rikke Skjold Larsen
Team Bette-Olympia
K20-29
Team Bette-Olympia
DEN
Hold
NOTE
Team Bette-Olympia
DNF
2020
-
Andreas Valentin Petersen
Krudtuglerne
M20-29
Krudtuglerne
DEN
Hold
NOTE
Krudtuglerne
DNF
203
-
Rasmus Mikander
Tiponi
M30-39
Tiponi
DEN
Hold
NOTE
Tiponi
DNF
2037
-
Anja Boegelund Hansen
SIEMENS FIGHTERS
K40-49
SIEMENS FIGHTERS
DEN
Hold
NOTE
SIEMENS FIGHTERS
DNF
2040
-
Jesper Thuebæk
SIEMENS FIGHTERS
M30-39
SIEMENS FIGHTERS
DEN
Hold
NOTE
SIEMENS FIGHTERS
«
1
2
...
72
73
74
75
»