Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By |
1 | 47 | 11:22 | 11:25 | Rasmus Futterup
Herning Løbeklub
| M17-34 | Herning Løbeklub | Nykøbing Mors |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Herning Løbeklub |
|
2 | 59 | 12:19 | 12:22 | Claus Bukhave
Skive AM
| M17-34 | Skive AM | Jebjerg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Skive AM |
|
3 | 234 | 12:29 | 12:32 | Heike Kreiler
Skive AM
| M17-34 | Skive AM | Skive |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Skive AM |
|
4 | 58 | 13:07 | 13:11 | Anders Bukhave
Herning Løbeklub
| M17-34 | Herning Løbeklub | Herning |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Herning Løbeklub |
|
5 | 235 | 14:24 | 14:29 | Karolina Nilsson
Skive AM
| K14-16 | Skive AM | Roslev |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Skive AM |
|
6 | 224 | 14:42 | 14:50 | Søren Maarup | M65+ | | Nykøbing M |
|
|
7 | 246 | 16:01 | 16:06 | Sarah Bahat
Stoholm IF
| K14-16 | Stoholm IF | Stoholm Jyll |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Stoholm IF |
|
8 | 66 | 16:45 | 16:56 | Mads-Emil Guldhammer | M11-13 | | Thisted |
|
|
9 | 238 | 17:11 | 17:16 | Lone Laursen | K17-34 | | Skive |
|
|
10 | 19 | 17:20 | 17:29 | Martin sørensen
team kirkeby
| M17-34 | team kirkeby | Aalborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
team kirkeby |
|
11 | 20 | 17:34 | 17:43 | Carsten Svendsen
Team Kirkeby
| M17-34 | Team Kirkeby | Nykøbing M |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Kirkeby |
|
12 | 37 | 17:50 | 17:55 | Ida Nielsen
Morsø Gymnasium
| K0-10 | Morsø Gymnasium | Nykøbing M |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Morsø Gymnasium |
|
13 | 499 | 17:50 | 17:56 | Lars Erik Nielsen
Morsø Gymnasium
| M35-44 | Morsø Gymnasium | Nykøbing M |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Morsø Gymnasium |
|
14 | 16 | 18:04 | 18:10 | Emil Stubberup Jacobsen
Viborg AM
| M11-13 | Viborg AM | Viborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Viborg AM |
|
15 | 34 | 18:05 | 18:12 | Anne Marie Vad
Morsø Gymnasium
| K45-54 | Morsø Gymnasium | Nykøbing M |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Morsø Gymnasium |
|
16 | 204 | 18:34 | 18:44 | Rasmus Yde Gravgård
Jesperhus
| M14-16 | Jesperhus | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Jesperhus |
|
17 | 133 | 18:43 | 18:47 | Ditte Svenningsen
M.C. Holmsskole 4B
| K11-13 | M.C. Holmsskole 4B | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
M.C. Holmsskole 4B |
|
18 | 60 | 19:01 | 19:05 | Hans Henrik Knudsen
Skive AM
| M45-54 | Skive AM | Jebjerg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Skive AM |
|
19 | 118 | 19:01 | 19:21 | Benjamin Aagaard Bovbjerg
M.C. Holmsskole 3Y
| M0-10 | M.C. Holmsskole 3Y | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
M.C. Holmsskole 3Y |
|
20 | 261 | 19:01 | 19:10 | Lærke Nielsen
Team Givskov
| K11-13 | Team Givskov | Skive |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Givskov |
|
21 | 260 | 19:02 | 19:10 | Jan Nielsen
Team Givskov
| M45-54 | Team Givskov | Skive |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Givskov |
|
22 | 253 | 19:15 | 19:18 | Mark Mulvad | M0-10 | | Erslev |
|
|
23 | 38 | 19:26 | 19:33 | Julia Nilsson
Morsø Gymnasium
| K17-34 | Morsø Gymnasium | Nykøbing M |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Morsø Gymnasium |
|
24 | 219 | 19:28 | 19:38 | Ole Møller Knudsen | M45-54 | | Nykøbing M |
|
|
25 | 199 | 19:32 | 19:35 | Tobias Stavnstrup Jensen
Jesperhus
| M11-13 | Jesperhus | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Jesperhus |
|
26 | 195 | 19:36 | 19:51 | Christina Dahlgård
FLUIF
| K14-16 | FLUIF | Nykøbing M |
|
|
27 | 216 | 19:44 | 19:51 | Laura H. Jensen | K11-13 | | Nykøbing M |
|
|
28 | 218 | 19:46 | 19:50 | Gustav H. Jensen | M0-10 | | Nykøbing M |
|
|
29 | 225 | 20:10 | 20:20 | Katrine Sams | K17-34 | | 8920 |
|
|
30 | 129 | 20:18 | 20:32 | Jakob Jørgensen
M.C. Holmsskole 4A
| M0-10 | M.C. Holmsskole 4A | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
M.C. Holmsskole 4A |
|
31 | 203 | 20:29 | 21:11 | Sara Stavnstrup Jensen
Jesperhus
| K0-10 | Jesperhus | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Jesperhus |
|
32 | 39 | 20:29 | 20:48 | Martin Jepsen
Vif løb
| M55-64 | Vif løb | Karby |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Vif løb |
|
33 | 186 | 20:44 | 20:49 | Olivia Aggerholm
M.C. Holmsskole 2A
| K0-10 | M.C. Holmsskole 2A | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
M.C. Holmsskole 2A |
|
34 | 187 | 20:44 | 20:49 | Jesper Aggerholm
M.C. Holmsskole 2A
| M17-34 | M.C. Holmsskole 2A | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
M.C. Holmsskole 2A |
|
35 | 202 | 20:45 | 21:26 | Søren Andersen
Jesperhus
| M45-54 | Jesperhus | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Jesperhus |
|
36 | 158 | 20:46 | 21:12 | Michael Saaby
M.C. Holmsskole 6B
| M35-44 | M.C. Holmsskole 6B | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
M.C. Holmsskole 6B |
|
37 | 157 | 20:52 | 21:12 | Thor Holm Saaby
M.C. Holmsskole 6B
| M11-13 | M.C. Holmsskole 6B | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
M.C. Holmsskole 6B |
|
38 | 65 | 21:04 | 21:14 | Kristine Guldhammer | K14-16 | | Thisted |
|
|
39 | 201 | 21:20 | 22:02 | Rasmus Laursen
Jesperhus
| M11-13 | Jesperhus | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Jesperhus |
|
40 | 51 | 21:26 | 21:35 | Asger Mathiasen
Thy Triathlon Team
| M0-10 | Thy Triathlon Team | Thisted |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Thy Triathlon Team |
|
41 | 200 | 21:31 | 22:17 | Jørgen Stavnstrup Jensen
Jesperhus
| M35-44 | Jesperhus | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Jesperhus |
|
42 | 67 | 21:33 | 21:52 | Frederik Frøslev | M11-13 | | Redsted M |
|
|
43 | 205 | 21:41 | 21:58 | Jonas Bak Nyborg | M11-13 | | |
|
|
44 | 17 | 21:41 | 21:48 | Lucas Stubberup Jacobsen | M11-13 | | Viborg |
|
|
45 | 50 | 21:48 | 21:57 | Anna Mathiasen
Thy Triathlon Team
| K11-13 | Thy Triathlon Team | Thisted |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Thy Triathlon Team |
|
46 | 40 | 21:50 | 22:08 | Thea Søltoft Jepsen
Vif løb
| K55-64 | Vif løb | Karby |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Vif løb |
|
47 | 226 | 21:52 | 22:03 | Sigga Sams | K11-13 | | 8920 |
|
|
48 | 3 | 21:56 | 22:05 | Sanne T. Andersen
Fam. Trosdahl
| K35-44 | Fam. Trosdahl | Viborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Fam. Trosdahl |
|
49 | 209 | 21:59 | 22:17 | Hardy Bak
Jesperhus
| M55-64 | Jesperhus | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Jesperhus |
|
50 | 10 | 22:13 | 22:31 | Oliver Vestergaard | M0-10 | | |
|
|