Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Randers Bike Week #3
Resultater
Etaperesultat
Info
TEAMS
Startliste
Etaperesultat
Klassement
Leaderboard
Info
TEAMS
Startliste
Etaperesultat
Resultat
Klassement
Leaderboard
Leaders
#3
Randers Bike Week
Samlet tilmelding Randers Bike Week
Jutlander Bank GP 2018
#1 + Jutlander
#2
#3
#4
A
B
C
D
H40
H50
H60
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
U17P
U15P
U13P
Motion
Felt (U13,U13P)
Felt (U15,U15P,U17P)
Felt (D,H50)
Felt (C,H40)
Felt (A,B)
Kategori
Førertrøje
Bakketrøje
Teams
Plac.
Bruttotid
Efter #1
Rytter
Land
UCI-ID
Klub
Point
Team (Ekstra)
1
2:28:09
+0:00
Jakob Egholm (58)
Team Virtu Cycling
DEN
10009879129
Team Virtu Cycling
3
Point
Team (Ekstra)
3
2
2:28:11
+0:02
Christian Moberg Jørgensen (50)
Team coloQuick
DEN
10006231121
Team coloQuick
2
Point
Team (Ekstra)
2
3
2:28:11
+0:02
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (48)
Team coloQuick
DEN
10013118929
Team coloQuick
1
Point
Team (Ekstra)
1
4
2:28:19
+0:10
Mads Østergaard Kristensen (26)
Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
DEN
10015413381
Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
0
Point
Team (Ekstra)
0
5
2:28:36
+0:27
Troels Rønning Vinther (79)
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
DEN
10050033691
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
0
Point
Team (Ekstra)
0
6
2:28:36
+0:27
Niklas Larsen (910)
Team Virtu Cycling
DEN
10009413529
Team Virtu Cycling
0
Point
Team (Ekstra)
0
7
2:28:36
+0:27
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (906)
Team Virtu Cycling
DEN
10007514652
Team Virtu Cycling
0
Point
Team (Ekstra)
0
8
2:28:36
+0:28
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (51)
Team coloQuick
DEN
10009864375
Team coloQuick
0
Point
Team (Ekstra)
0
9
2:28:36
+0:28
Julius Johansen (198)
Team coloQuick
DEN
10015221102
Team coloQuick
0
Point
Team (Ekstra)
0
10
2:28:36
+0:28
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen (54)
Team Virtu Cycling
DEN
10009765961
Team Virtu Cycling
0
Point
Team (Ekstra)
0
11
2:28:39
+0:30
Sebastian Ryttersgaard (84)
Team OK Kvickly Odder
DEN
10043816294
Team OK Kvickly Odder
0
Point
Team (Ekstra)
0
12
2:28:54
+0:45
Audun Brekke FLØTTEN (940)
Team Virtu Cycling
NOR
10007153631
Team Virtu Cycling
0
Point
Team (Ekstra)
0
13
2:28:54
+0:46
Steffen Munk Christiansen (49)
Team coloQuick
DEN
10009375234
Team coloQuick
0
Point
Team (Ekstra)
0
14
2:29:23
+1:14
Tobias Mørch Kongstad (78)
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
DEN
10050030358
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
0
Point
Team (Ekstra)
0
15
2:34:09
+6:00
Chih Hao TU (902)
Development team Sunweb
TPE
10045987377
Development team Sunweb
0
Point
Team (Ekstra)
0
16
2:39:07
+10:58
Stefan Djurhuus (907)
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
DEN
10009767274
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
0
Point
Team (Ekstra)
0
17
2:39:07
+10:58
Peter Haslund (74)
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
DEN
10015549484
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
0
Point
Team (Ekstra)
0
18
2:43:13
+15:04
Jonas Træland DALLAND (917)
Glåmdal SK
NOR
10015486436
Glåmdal SK
0
Point
Team (Ekstra)
0
19
2:46:18
+18:09
Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen (2)
Hammel Cykle Klub
DEN
10048362867
Hammel Cykle Klub
0
Point
Team (Ekstra)
0
20
2:56:18
+28:09
Martin Mortensen (71)
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
DEN
10002934535
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
0
Point
Team (Ekstra)
0
20
2:56:18
+28:09
Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (66)
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
DEN
10051715633
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
0
Point
Team (Ekstra)
0
20
2:56:18
+28:09
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen (40)
Team coloQuick
DEN
10043796692
Team coloQuick
0
Point
Team (Ekstra)
0
20
2:56:18
+28:09
Torleif SOLLI (924)
Stord SK
NOR
10019597721
Stord SK
0
Point
Team (Ekstra)
0
20
2:56:18
+28:09
Johan Tiedemann Langballe (61)
Team Virtu Cycling
DEN
10046121561
Team Virtu Cycling
0
Point
Team (Ekstra)
0
20
2:56:18
+28:09
Erik FJÆRLI (909)
Ringerike SK
NOR
10016144117
Ringerike SK
0
Point
Team (Ekstra)
0