Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By | Distance |
101 | Bianca D. Bejlegaard
Bejlegaard
| Bejlegaard | Sønderborg | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Bejlegaard | 3 KM |
|
102 | Nils Bejlegaard
Bejlegaard
| Bejlegaard | Sønderborg | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Bejlegaard | 3 KM |
|
103 | Marie Bejlegaard
Bejlegaard
| Bejlegaard | Sønderborg | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Bejlegaard | 3 KM |
|
104 | Nohr Bejlegaard
Bejlegaard
| Bejlegaard | | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Bejlegaard | 3 KM |
|
105 | Yasen Vasilev
The Honey Badger
| The Honey Badger | Copenhagen | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
The Honey Badger | 10 KM |
|
106 | Mikkel Norinder
Sundhedscentret
| Sundhedscentret | Sønderborg | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Sundhedscentret | 5 KM |
|
107 | Tilde Pallesen | | Broager | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
108 | Linda Pallesen | | Broager | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
109 | Susanne Koch Nielsen
Torpedo heads
| Torpedo heads | Sønderborg | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Torpedo heads | 3 KM |
|
110 | Alexander Koch Nielsen
Torpedo heads
| Torpedo heads | Sydals | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Torpedo heads | 3 KM |
|
111 | William Koch Nielsen
Torpedo heads
| Torpedo heads | Sydals | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Torpedo heads | 3 KM |
|
112 | Michael Koch nielsen
Torpedo heads
| Torpedo heads | Sydals | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Torpedo heads | 3 KM |
|
113 | Henry Friisager | | Greve | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
114 | Kristine Rafn | | Sønderborg | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
115 | Mathias Schmatz | | Sønderborg | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
116 | Lene Bohm
Nybølnisserne
| Nybølnisserne | Sønderborg | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Nybølnisserne | 3 KM |
|
117 | Torben Jensen
Nybølnisserne
| Nybølnisserne | Sønderborg | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Nybølnisserne | 3 KM |
|
118 | Tristan Jensen
Nybølnisserne
| Nybølnisserne | Sønderborg | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Nybølnisserne | 3 KM |
|
119 | Maliah Jensen
Nybølnisserne
| Nybølnisserne | Sønderborg | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Nybølnisserne | 3 KM |
|
120 | Sofie Nørulf | | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
121 | Mette Bladt | | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
122 | Lena Festersen | | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
123 | Mie Møller | | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
124 | Lena Samsted | | | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
125 | Line Brock | | Sønderborg | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
126 | Aage Damhøj
Damhøj Dream Team
| Damhøj Dream Team | Esbjerg | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Damhøj Dream Team | 5 KM |
|
127 | Ulla Damhøj
Damhøj Dream Team
| Damhøj Dream Team | Sønderborg | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Damhøj Dream Team | 5 KM |
|
128 | andreas damhøj
Damhøj Dream Team
| Damhøj Dream Team | Sønderborg | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Damhøj Dream Team | 5 KM |
|
129 | mikkel damhøj
Damhøj Dream Team
| Damhøj Dream Team | Sønderborg | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Damhøj Dream Team | 5 KM |
|
130 | Jannie Hougaard Hansen
Team dovendyr
| Team dovendyr | Sønderborg | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team dovendyr | 5 KM |
|
131 | Britt Nielsen
Team dovendyr
| Team dovendyr | Sønderborg | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team dovendyr | 5 KM |
|
132 | Katrine Hansen
Team dovendyr
| Team dovendyr | Sønderborg | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team dovendyr | 5 KM |
|
133 | Lærke Nielsen
Team dovendyr
| Team dovendyr | Sønderborg | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team dovendyr | 5 KM |
|
134 | Pavel Seraphimov
Nordea
| Nordea | Sofia | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Nordea | 10 KM |
|
135 | Tine Fries | | Rødekro | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
136 | Karsten Fries | | Rødekro | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
137 | Christina Kindt | | Billum | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
138 | Christian Østergård Nielsen | | Billum | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
139 | Daniel Svane
Nordborg Løbeklub
| Nordborg Løbeklub | Nordborg | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Nordborg Løbeklub | 5 KM |
|
140 | Martin Hansen | | Nordborg | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|
141 | Annemette Franson | | Broager | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
142 | Kristine Toft | | Gråsten | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
143 | Shena Toft | | Nordborg | 10 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 10 KM |
|
144 | Nikolaj Drimer Berg
Familien Berg
| Familien Berg | Sønderborg | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Familien Berg | 3 KM |
|
145 | Sine Drimer Berg
Familien Berg
| Familien Berg | Sønderborg | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Familien Berg | 3 KM |
|
146 | Alfred Drimer Berg
Familien Berg
| Familien Berg | Sønderborg | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Familien Berg | 3 KM |
|
147 | Asger Drimer Berg
Familien Berg
| Familien Berg | Sønderborg | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Familien Berg | 3 KM |
|
148 | Gerda Kristensen | | Sønderborg | 3 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3 KM |
|
149 | Carsten Nielsen
æ blansinger
| æ blansinger | Blans | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
æ blansinger | 5 KM |
|
150 | Daniel Grue-Sørensen | | Esbjerg | 5 KM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 5 KM |
|