Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
NYE Egå Engsø Rundt 2019
Resultater
Resultater
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
5 KM
10 KM
15 KM
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Holland
Norge
Polen
Tyskland
Udvid søgning
Plac.
Startnr.
Bruttotid
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
101
77
26:55
Theodor Baden Hermansen
Psykologgruppen Randers
Psykologgruppen Randers
DEN
Klub/Firma
Psykologgruppen Randers
102
429
26:58
Halle Mingus
Runaar
Runaar
DEN
Klub/Firma
Runaar
103
447
26:58
Ida Jensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
104
162
27:05
Karl K K Hansen
Kølsen
Kølsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
Kølsen
105
378
27:09
Tobias Frederiksen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
106
376
27:12
Arne Frederiksen
LIF Løb & Motion
LIF Løb & Motion
DEN
Klub/Firma
LIF Løb & Motion
107
105
27:12
Tobias Boye Sørensen
Harlev løb og motion
Harlev løb og motion
DEN
Klub/Firma
Harlev løb og motion
108
93
27:13
Ditlev Overgaard Fallesen
Harlev IK
Harlev IK
DEN
Klub/Firma
Harlev IK
109
135
27:13
Jacob Thuge
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
110
405
27:14
Tine Kaarup
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
111
161
27:15
Ellen Hansen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
112
134
27:21
Anders Krogh
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
113
136
27:23
Jesper Thuge
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
114
261
27:36
Birthe Engelbrecht Kragh
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
Klub/Firma
Aarhus 1900 A/M
115
52
27:37
Emma Nissen Nielsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
116
381
27:51
Pia Mikkelsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
117
267
27:56
Dorthe Hjeresen Mikkelsen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
Klub/Firma
Aarhus 1900 A/M
118
239
28:07
Tina Myeproli Dybdal
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
119
255
28:14
Alvin Juul Eskildsen
Randers Freja
Randers Freja
DEN
Klub/Firma
Randers Freja
120
206
28:15
Morten Nielsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
121
26
28:16
Rikke Riis Nielsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
122
321
28:18
Helle rejnholdt Petersen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
123
214
28:18
Mathias Bek Petersen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
124
240
28:21
Alexander Damholdt
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
125
198
28:23
Emil Bøje Glavind
HØST IF
HØST IF
DEN
Klub/Firma
HØST IF
126
317
28:23
Jonas Livbjerg
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
127
43
28:24
Teis Molly-Søholm
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
128
42
28:25
Mette Molly
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
129
7
28:32
Charlotte Illum Larsen
PASCHAL-DANMARK A/S
PASCHAL-DANMARK A/S
DEN
Klub/Firma
PASCHAL-DANMARK A/S
130
437
28:42
Lauge Løvind
Aabyhøj IF
Aabyhøj IF
DEN
Klub/Firma
Aabyhøj IF
131
438
28:43
Bjarne Løvind
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
132
31
28:50
Mathias Valdemar Wolff Levinsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
133
29
28:51
Michael Wolff Levinsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
134
37
28:52
Lars Mosegaard
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
135
344
28:58
Finn Høj
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
136
141
29:01
Gustav Bak Odgaard
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
137
160
29:07
Erik Hansen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
138
199
29:14
Frida Bøje Glavind
HØST IF
HØST IF
DEN
Klub/Firma
HØST IF
139
201
29:14
Claus Glavind
HØST IF
HØST IF
DEN
Klub/Firma
HØST IF
140
175
29:19
Morten Fogsgaard Sørensen
TDC-If Aarhus
TDC-If Aarhus
DEN
Klub/Firma
TDC-If Aarhus
141
164
29:23
Mikkel Krogh Hansen
Houlkær Løb & Motion/VEXA
Houlkær Løb & Motion/VEXA
DEN
Klub/Firma
Houlkær Løb & Motion/VEXA
142
287
29:30
Kenneth Johansen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
Klub/Firma
Aarhus 1900 A/M
143
121
29:40
Emilie Hededal
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
144
403
29:46
Henriette Nørgaard
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
145
360
29:46
Anni Agerbo
Hinnerup Løberne
Hinnerup Løberne
DEN
Klub/Firma
Hinnerup Løberne
146
270
29:56
Gerda Sommer Hartvigsen
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
Klub/Firma
Aarhus 1900 A/M
147
117
30:03
Charlotte Schardelmann
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
148
325
30:06
Dorthe Gregersen
Skødstrup Løb
Skødstrup Løb
DEN
Klub/Firma
Skødstrup Løb
149
278
30:16
Helle Tryggedsson
Aarhus 1900 A/M
Aarhus 1900 A/M
DEN
Klub/Firma
Aarhus 1900 A/M
150
189
30:20
mette søndergaard
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
»