Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Hastighed | Tempo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | 1578 | 36:04 | Jesper Møller Rasmussen | M40-49 | 9,98 km/t | 6:00 min/km | |
202 | 1429 | 36:04 | Morten Lindsjø | M50-59 | 9,98 km/t | 6:00 min/km | |
203 | 1284 | 36:08 | Dorthe Thanning | K30-39 | 9,96 km/t | 6:01 min/km | |
204 | 1291 | 36:09 | Peter Westergaard | M30-39 | 9,95 km/t | 6:01 min/km | |
205 | 1287 | 36:12 | Esther Arentoft | K30-39 | 9,94 km/t | 6:02 min/km | |
206 | 996 | 36:17 | Jeppe Skøde | M20-29 | 9,92 km/t | 6:02 min/km | |
207 | 997 | 36:17 | Jeppe Brems Skøde | M20-29 | 9,92 km/t | 6:02 min/km | |
208 | 1300 | 36:19 | Magnus Thorup Stagsted | M15-19 | 9,91 km/t | 6:03 min/km | |
209 | 867 | 36:21 | Lars Stig Møller | M50-59 | 9,90 km/t | 6:03 min/km | |
210 | 323 | 36:23 | Felix Møldrup Bjerre | M15-19 | 9,89 km/t | 6:03 min/km | |
211 | 1510 | 36:23 | Pernille Tanghøje Christensen | K30-39 | 9,89 km/t | 6:03 min/km | |
212 | 769 | 36:24 | Mette Ris | K50-59 | 9,89 km/t | 6:04 min/km | |
213 | 334 | 36:28 | Nicolai Bjerre | M40-49 | 9,87 km/t | 6:04 min/km | |
214 | 2597 | 36:32 | Andreas Green | M0-14 | 9,85 km/t | 6:05 min/km | |
215 | 1159 | 36:34 | Jan Wilhelmsen | M40-49 | 9,84 km/t | 6:05 min/km | |
216 | 1957 | 36:37 | Rene Laursen | M50-59 | 9,83 km/t | 6:06 min/km | |
217 | 1971 | 36:39 | Linnea Laursen | K20-29 | 9,82 km/t | 6:06 min/km | |
218 | 1314 | 36:39 | Thomas Borup | M30-39 | 9,82 km/t | 6:06 min/km | |
219 | 1313 | 36:40 | Michael Pawelec | M20-29 | 9,82 km/t | 6:06 min/km | |
220 | 2009 | 36:40 | Jesper Sato | M40-49 | 9,82 km/t | 6:06 min/km | |
221 | 1570 | 36:41 | Morten Hald | M40-49 | 9,81 km/t | 6:06 min/km | |
222 | 1334 | 36:41 | Michella Chanel Eline Thomsen | K20-29 | 9,81 km/t | 6:06 min/km | |
223 | 277 | 36:41 | Valdemar Tvarnø | M20-29 | 9,81 km/t | 6:06 min/km | |
224 | 1052 | 36:42 | Rene Larsen | M50-59 | 9,81 km/t | 6:07 min/km | |
225 | 659 | 36:43 | Johannes Bruus Gybel Jensen | M20-29 | 9,80 km/t | 6:07 min/km | |
226 | 36 | 36:43 | Emil Jørgensen | M0-14 | 9,80 km/t | 6:07 min/km | |
227 | 1948 | 36:44 | Henrik Hornshøj Kristiansen | M50-59 | 9,80 km/t | 6:07 min/km | |
228 | 1591 | 36:44 | Poul Wismann | M50-59 | 9,80 km/t | 6:07 min/km | |
229 | 825 | 36:48 | Klaus Høi | M50-59 | 9,78 km/t | 6:08 min/km | |
230 | 2081 | 36:54 | Thomas Repsdorph | M30-39 | 9,76 km/t | 6:09 min/km | |
231 | 1580 | 36:54 | Philip Hust Johansen | M20-29 | 9,76 km/t | 6:09 min/km | |
232 | 1581 | 36:54 | Anonym Deltager | K20-29 | 9,75 km/t | 6:09 min/km | |
233 | 1819 | 36:55 | Ruben Poulsen Brandborg | M40-49 | 9,75 km/t | 6:09 min/km | |
234 | 1619 | 36:56 | Maximillian Frimmer | M20-29 | 9,75 km/t | 6:09 min/km | |
235 | 1308 | 36:59 | Michael Myrhøj | M40-49 | 9,73 km/t | 6:09 min/km | |
236 | 869 | 36:59 | Andreas Hansen | M30-39 | 9,73 km/t | 6:09 min/km | |
237 | 1367 | 37:00 | Sandra Hess | K20-29 | 9,73 km/t | 6:10 min/km | |
238 | 1818 | 37:00 | Carsten Lund-Jakobsen | M40-49 | 9,73 km/t | 6:10 min/km | |
239 | 1620 | 37:02 | Mathilde Servé | K20-29 | 9,72 km/t | 6:10 min/km | |
240 | 1210 | 37:06 | Max Stripp | M20-29 | 9,70 km/t | 6:11 min/km | |
241 | 2085 | 37:06 | August Søberg | M0-14 | 9,70 km/t | 6:11 min/km | |
242 | 46 | 37:07 | Liam Nathaniel Øhrgaard Thompson | M15-19 | 9,70 km/t | 6:11 min/km | |
243 | 2084 | 37:10 | Daniel Søberg | M30-39 | 9,68 km/t | 6:11 min/km | |
244 | 636 | 37:13 | Jes Winther | M50-59 | 9,67 km/t | 6:12 min/km | |
245 | 835 | 37:15 | Kathja Lionett | K30-39 | 9,66 km/t | 6:12 min/km | |
246 | 1357 | 37:15 | Michael Wenneberg | M30-39 | 9,66 km/t | 6:12 min/km | |
247 | 147 | 37:18 | Simon Hansen | M20-29 | 9,65 km/t | 6:13 min/km | |
248 | 883 | 37:21 | Lasse Pedersen | M30-39 | 9,64 km/t | 6:13 min/km | |
249 | 417 | 37:21 | Giles Wilson | M50-59 | 9,64 km/t | 6:13 min/km | |
250 | 150 | 37:22 | Tommy Jensen | M40-49 | 9,63 km/t | 6:13 min/km |