Startnr. | Deltager | Chipkode | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | Luka Prisholm | HR-45103 | Odder Cykel Klub | U13 | |
71 | Jakob Tobias Sevelsted | FL-25584 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | C | |
66 | Jacob Eriksen | SK-36178 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 | U19 | |
26 | Kasper Thomsen | HT-26645 | Herning Cykle Klub | C | |
28 | Poul Overgaard | TW-21745 | Herning Cykle Klub | H60 | |
39 | Roy Andersen | RH-47699 | Grenaa Cykle Club | H50 | |
63 | Mads-Emil Gaardsvig Christensen | FK-38069 | Cykling Odense | B | |
91 | Peter Madsen | TN-76907 | Vejen Bicycle Club | D | |
1 | Mikkel Skovgaard | RH-29100 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Ju. | U19 | |
10 | Allan Hareskov | GS-46228 | Cykle Clubben Hjørring | D | |
32 | Mads Andersen | GV-18029 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
35 | Emil Andersen | HS-41518 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | U17 | |
936 | Mads Bayer | FG-72565 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | D | |
15 | Elias Estdahl | FL-13198 | Cykling Odense | U11 | |
22 | Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen | PX-25433 | Team Mascot WorkWear | U19 | |
33 | Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen | GN-00119 | Team OK Kvickly Odder | A | |
Arno P. Hansen | TN-55500 | Nyborg Cykle Klub | H60 | ||
2 | Rasmus Lundtoft Lindbjerg | CL-24548 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Ju. | U19 | |
26 | Mads Østergaard Kristensen | SC-08030 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | A | |
58 | Rasmus Kristensen | RX-92249 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | C | |
7 | Sebastian B. Søndergaard | RX-99612 | Silkeborg IF Cykling | U15 | |
7 | Oliver B. Søndergaard | NG-15428 | BELGIAN CYCLING KLUB | U17 | |
149 | Julius Nowak Dalner | LT-47456 | Holbæk Cykelsport | U17 | |
27 | Mads Bak Bjerregaard | GX-24791 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
928 | Jens Bak Bjerregaard | FK-21443 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | U15 | |
23 | Stefan Vibæk | LK-43689 | Cykling Odense | D | |
46 | Frederik Uhre | GW-48208 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | B | |
14 | Poul Bentsen | RH-20745 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | B | |
9 | Oliver Mortensen | NT-99866 | Cykling Odense | U15 | |
33 | Laust Sandkvist | NX-45971 | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | U19 | |
32 | Svend Erik Pedersen | FP-85495 | Greve Cykle Club | H70 | |
18 | Nicolai Lindberg Pedersen | CR-45161 | Cykling Odense | C | |
17 | Rasmus Rauch Jensen | GP-63581 | Cykling Odense | C | |
64 | Niclas Florian Ludewigs | GF-33136 | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | C | |
113 | Michael Madsen | NG-32535 | Vesthimmerlands Cykle Klub | C | |
47 | Jesper Sloth Hansen | NW-24326 | Vejen Bicycle Club | H40 | |
40 | Morten Arild Nielsen | LP-90860 | Horsens Amatør Cykleklub | D | |
30 | Silas Zacharias Clemmensen | FL-14347 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | A | |
2 | Julius Skovmand Lomholt | CK-30136 | Cykle Clubben Hjørring | U17 | |
9 | Lauge Hastrup Woer | RX-14591 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Ju. | U19 | |
49 | Steffen Munk Christiansen | TK-99498 | Team coloQuick | A | |
52 | Daniel Bligaard Lyhne | KP-87050 | Team coloQuick | A | |
50 | Christian Moberg Jørgensen | CW-82576 | Team coloQuick | A | |
45 | Anders Hardahl | HL-83437 | Team coloQuick | A | |
47 | Alexander Salby | RH-21841 | Team coloQuick | A | |
297 | Morten Hjortebjerg Larsen | TH-48593 | Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsk. | D | |
21 | Jeppe Lunding | RT-54315 | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 191. | U17 | |
24 | Simon Knudsen | SX-74599 | Hammel Cykle Klub | B | |
24 | Kasper Würtz Schmidt | NT-09622 | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | A | |
7 | Finn Korsgård | KN-82560 | Elite Cycling Snejbjerg | H60 |